Mar 24, 2019 - Sunday 1:00 pm

Fri-Sun Aft-Eve Side Game Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section RR - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Judi Radin Valerie Westheimer A 1 - - 1 - - 321.06 69.95 321.06 6.50 Gold|Red Scores
8 Burrell Humphreys Nadine Armus A - - - 6 - - 252.69 55.05 252.69 0.58 Red Scores
3 Sylvia Moss Irene Baroni A - - - - - - 239.26 52.13 239.26 Scores
6 Brenda Hawkins Julie McLaughlin B - 6 - - 2 - 238.34 51.93 238.34 1.69 Red Scores
10 Margaret Getman Carroll Frogge B - - - - 3 - 233.75 50.93 233.75 1.21 Red Scores
5 Bruce Scott Robena Foland B - - - - 4 - 219.49 47.82 219.49 0.84 Red Scores
2 Patricia Papachristou Pam Seaman C - - - - - 2 189.54 41.29 189.54 0.81 Red Scores
9 Leonidas Jones Linda Jones C - - - - - - 185.54 40.42 185.54 Scores
4 Suanne Blair John Jensen B - - - - - - 181.50 39.54 181.50 Scores
1 Larry Jackson Patrick De Vries B - - - - - - 172.51 37.58 172.51 Scores

Section RR - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Caroline Hughes Thomas Hughes B 2 1 - 1 1 - 293.83 64.02 293.83 4.98 Gold|Red Scores
7 Bjorn Odden Lily Johannessen A 4 - - 2 - - 274.62 59.83 274.62 2.74 Gold|Red Scores
5 Michael Roche John Carruthers A 6 - - 3 - - 269.74 58.77 269.74 1.75 Red Scores
3 Bill Cubley Sally Craig B - 4 - 5 3 - 245.54 53.49 245.54 2.10 Red Scores
10 Brian Weikle Christina van Leeuwen B - - - - - - 224.72 48.96 224.72 Scores
4 Linda Dunn Doug Couchman B - - - - - - 220.23 47.98 220.23 Scores
8 Roger Thomas Richard Carle A - - - - - - 217.16 47.31 217.16 Scores
1 Patricia Towle Nathaniel Reid B - - - - - - 216.75 47.22 216.75 Scores
2 Maureen Merker Paul Adler C - - - - - - 198.62 43.27 198.62 Scores
9 Craig Snowden Monika Senf C - - - - - - 195.11 42.51 195.11 Scores

Section SS - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Michael Radin George Berger A 3 - - 2 - - 278.01 60.57 278.01 3.66 Gold|Red Scores
4 Ruby Killebrew Barbara Johnson B 5 2 - 3 1 - 272.06 59.27 272.06 3.74 Red Scores
5 Nancy Molesworth Sandi Foreman A 7 - - 4 - - 267.04 58.18 267.04 1.23 Red Scores
10 Roger McNay David Johnson A - - - 5 - - 258.68 56.36 258.68 0.70 Red Scores
3 Nance Lodge Kassie Munoz A - - - 7 - - 251.71 54.84 251.71 0.50 Red Scores
1 Angie Clark Jan Ratliff A - - - 8 - - 250.37 54.55 250.37 0.44 Red Scores
6 Joseph Steele Henny Dorsman B - - - - 5 - 211.87 46.16 -4.00 211.87 0.48 Red Scores
2 Gordon Yukon Jayne Berube C - - 4 - - 1 202.64 44.15 202.64 1.15 Red Scores
9 Doyle Johnson Carolyn Johnson C - - - - - - 187.58 40.87 187.58 Scores
8 Ann Pare Ronald Pare C - - - - - - 175.47 38.23 175.47 Scores

Section SS - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
4 Susan Wheeler G Steve Wheeler B - 3 - 4 2 - 251.28 54.75 251.28 2.80 Red Scores
9 Dale Remmers Valarie Remmers C - 5 1 6 4 1 242.43 52.82 242.43 2.63 Red Scores
6 Raeann Koerner Sharon Beynon C - - 2 7 5 2 229.36 49.97 229.36 1.97 Red Scores
5 Roz Silverstein Philip Silverstein A - - - 8 - - 228.20 49.72 228.20 0.44 Red Scores
8 Bruce Wachsman K. K. Weinberg B - - - - - - 222.89 48.56 222.89 Scores
7 Barry Purrington Bobbi Le Feuvre A - - - - - - 213.49 46.51 213.49 Scores
2 Kathleen McDougall Rhonwyn Weissman C - - 3 - - - 210.95 45.96 210.95 1.48 Red Scores
3 A Lindop David Lindop A - - - - - - 208.23 45.37 208.23 Scores
1 John White Lynne White B - - - - - - 197.24 42.97 197.24 Scores