Mar 27, 2019 - Wednesday 10:00 am

Wednesday Daylight A/B/C Swiss Overalls

Session 2

59.0 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color A B C VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
36.52 Gold 1 95.00 Paul StreetDelray Beach, FL Nicolas L'EcuyerMontreal, QC Tom Hanlon John Carroll Thomas Bessis Frederic Volcker
27.39 Gold 2 87.00 Adam WildavskyNew York, NY Nikolay DemirevArlington Hgts, IL Rose MeltzerChapel Hill, NC Marie Eggeling Matthias Felmy
20.54 Gold 3 85.00 Piotr OlszewskiHackettstown, NJ John Hogan JrWayne, NJ Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ
15.41 Gold 4 83.00 Jerome Rombaut Nicholas Lhuissier Pierre Franceschetti Hilda Setton Quentin Robert Julien Bernard
11.30 Gold 5/6 82.00 Mike PassellPlano, TX Linda LewisLas Vegas, NV Mark ItabashiMurrieta, CA Paul LewisLas Vegas, NV Eddie WoldHouston, TX Marc JacobusLas Vegas, NV
11.30 Gold 5/6 82.00 Mike RippeyOrinda, CA Benito GarozzoWilmington, DE Kamil NowakKielce 25-63, 7 Woaciech Strzemecki Alessandro Gandoglia Leonardo Cima
9.13 Gold 7 81.00 Daniel McGuireEpsom, NH Geoffrey PhippsBluffton, SC Gary SchwartzHuntsville, AL Charles Durrin IIIMadison, AL
7.71 Gold 8/9 78.00 Douglas SimsonColumbus, OH Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY Allan FalkOkemos, MI John LuskyPortland, OR Barry RigalNew York, NY Glenn MilgrimRansomville, NY
7.71 Gold 8/9 78.00 Patricia TuckerAtlanta, GA Kevin CollinsDunwoody, GA Spike LayDaytona Bch Sh, FL Olin HubertAtlanta, GA
19.04 Gold 10 1 76.00 Bjoern Fjellstad Jon Hansen Erik Dahl Kaj Jorstad
14.28 Gold 11 2 73.00 Lynne KoeppelNew York, NY Betty LevinNew York, NY Robert BarringtonNew York, NY Jess JurkovicNew York, NY
9.37 Gold 12/13 3/4 1/2 70.00 Barbara DevaneyWashington, DC Lisa MitaBerwyn, PA Alexander StilleBethesda, MD Alison ShoemakerWyndmoor, PA
9.37 Gold 12/13 3/4 1/2 70.00 David SloaneGlen Cove, NY Susan CalabroNew York, NY Jean Guy VielBrossard, QC Jo-Anne WijnsMont-St-Hilaire, QC
5.90 Gold 14/16 5/6 69.00 Eunice PattonBloomington, IL Charles YoungPeoria, IL Rich PestienPeoria, IL Lori MooreBloomington, IL
5.90 Gold 14/16 5/6 69.00 Dennis RoseBoaz, KY Ronald BrockmanPaducah, KY Michael EastburnPaducah, KY Peggy EastburnPaducah, KY
4.58 Gold 14/16 69.00 Erik Saelensminde Simon Gillis Fredrik Helness Martin Andresen
5.64 Gold 7 3 67.00 Gail SchargelLarchmont, NY David YoonBayside, NY Beth WilfNew York, NY Yoko SobelBrooklyn, NY
4.23 Gold 8 65.00 John BerryManhasset, NY Helen PawlowskiBluffton, SC Sally KirtleyNorth Granby, CT Marion YonkeManhasset, NY
3.79 Gold 9/10 4/5 63.00 George TrostKey West, FL William SigwardPelham, NY Bert SolomonEdwards, CO Michael LynchEdwards, CO
3.79 Gold 9/10 4/5 63.00 Bradley LeachOro Valley, AZ Thomas KoslovskyHuntington, NY Phillip YorstonAbiquiu, NM Roderic KerrPalm City, FL
2.87 Gold 6 62.00 Robert ParksEast Lansing, MI J Robert ParksChicago, IL Matt ParksTaylor, MI Nick Suciu IVLake Forest, IL
2.51 Gold 7 60.00 Lee SmartMemphis, TN Roseann BuckleyVentura, CA Deborah HarringtonMemphis, TN Susan RayGermantown, TN