Mar 25, 2019 - Monday 3:00 pm

Monday Aternoon Side Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section EEE

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
7 Tony Leibowitz Espen Erichsen Christian Bakke Tor Eivind Grude A 1 - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 6.40 Red
9 Nina Taselaar Ahmed Yousry Baher Salama Ahmed Soliman A 2 - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 4.80 Red
10 Julien Bernard Jerome Rombaut Pierre Franceschetti Hilda Setton Quentin Robert Nicholas Lhuissier A 3/4 - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 3.15 Red
12 Melissa Martin Dorothy Mersereau Linda Hanson Janet Tainty B 3/4 1 - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 5.40 Red
16 Samuel Amer Leslie Weisbrod Yoko Sobel Beth Wilf B 5 2 - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 4.05 Red
14 Jim Tucker Luraette Tucker Travis Atterberry Janice Atterberry B 6/8 3/5 - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 2.34 Red
18 Patrick De Vries Howard Morris Kewal Gupta Rama Gupta B 6/8 3/5 - - - - 46.00 0.00 -2.00 46.00 2.34 Red
20 Josee Hammill Jill Foran Catharine Gilmour Barbara Olsen B 6/8 3/5 - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 2.34 Red
8 Carmina Diaz Susan Zamuto Gemma Min Kim Imada B - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.50 Red
19 Sharon Gross Renee Gast Sharon Cupples Pamela Dean B - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.50 Red
11 John Bondurant Alexander Wellford Nini (Anita) Bodenheimer Janice Van Dyke Rose Rich B - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.50 Red
6 Kathy Love Jane Windham Barbara Terhune Susan Boyle B - - - - - - 39.00 0.00 39.00 0.50 Red
4 Peter Rans Carolyn Wood Therese Koller Scott Rappard B - - - - - - 39.00 0.00 39.00 0.50 Red
5 Cece Spain Jim Spain Martin Powell Paula Powell C - - 1 - - - 38.00 0.00 -1.00 38.00 2.24 Red
1 Walter Merritt William Eads Martha Jenkins M Howard C - - 2 - - - 29.00 0.00 29.00 1.68 Red
17 Sheila Mehaffy Diane Lord Ann Lewis Sherry Wortsmith B - - - - - - 27.00 0.00 27.00 0.25 Red
3 John Williams Carol Williams Mary Williams Adrienne Sarmiento C - - - - - - 26.00 0.00 26.00 0.25 Red
15 Judy Kaye Douglas Wacek Elma Sterk E Kristen Frederick C - - - - - - 25.00 0.00 25.00 0.25 Red
13 Ann Caldwell Nancy Rosenberg Wendy LaMore Gail Walzer C - - - - - - 20.00 0.00 -1.00 20.00
2 Lois Townsend Doug Townsend Mary Funk Marie Nelson C - - - - - - 14.00 0.00 14.00