Nov 30, 2018 - Friday 1:00 pm

Iku Donnelley Fri-Sat Knockout Teams 1 Event Summary

Session 2

15.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
25.13 Gold 1 Arun SavaraHonolulu, HI David WongHonolulu, HI Harjinder AjmaniKula, HI Vijay VasudevanCincinnati, OH
17.59 Gold 2 Dara DinnerWayne, PA R David WalkerRadnor, PA Estelle RonderosPlymouth Meetng, PA Alvaro RonderosPlymouth Meetng, PA
10.05 Gold 3/4 Sandra BakerSeaside, OR Maryjane SwynenburgCannon Beach, OR Ann Marie GramsonWarrenton, OR Gilbert GramsonWarrenton, OR
10.05 Gold 3/4 Margaret Eddleston Bernard Eddleston Bev DrillKaneohe, HI Arnold DrillKaneohe, HI

Recaps

Section H

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Sandra Baker Maryjane Swynenburg Ann Marie Gramson Gilbert Gramson A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 10.05 Gold
14 Dara Dinner R David Walker Estelle Ronderos Alvaro Ronderos A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 17.59 Gold
13 Ofra Blonder Ilene Grabel Diane Winiger Barbara Hopewell A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.51 Red
12 Ann Atcheson George Parkins Will Williams Joy McKenzie-Smith A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
11 David Binney Barton Buffington Paul Burnham Sonja Smith A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.51 Red
10 Philip Duterme Richard D'Litzenberger Barbara Boswell Alana Shapley A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
9 Arun Savara David Wong Harjinder Ajmani Vijay Vasudevan A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 25.13 Gold
8 Carolyn Rowley Jocelyne Tetrault Marie Duval Sheryleen Grothus A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
7 William Schelstrate Bradley Leach Marlene Powell Myra Johnston A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Howard Epley Karen Epley Karen Hudesman Donald Stark A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.51 Red
5 Brian Castle Marilyn O Neil Linda Atkinson Marge Van Hemert A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
4 Tony Greenberg Thuy Tran Elizabeth Crenshaw Liz Holey A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.51 Red
3 Elizabeth Golamco Robert Englekirk Liliane Kirchhoff Bradley Komsthoeft A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
2 Margaret Eddleston Bernard Eddleston Bev Drill Arnold Drill A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 10.05 Gold
15 Nancy Baker Cheryl Glaza Jane Shimokura Howard Shimokura A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results