Nov 25, 2018 - Sunday 1:00 pm

Sunday A/X/Y Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section AA

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X Y A X Y
3 Mike Rippey Benito Garozzo Alessandro Ganddougua Kamil Nowak Woaciech Strzemecki Leonardo Cima A 1 - - - - - 124.00 0.00 124.00 22.80 Gold
7 Brett Kunin Gerald Mindell Suman Agarwal Vijay Vasudevan X 2 1 - - - - 93.00 0.00 93.00 17.10 Gold
1 Patti Stuhlman Glenna Shannahan William McFall Todd Fisher X 3 2 - - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 12.83 Gold
13 Ronald Leight Ivy Leight Art McHaffie Joy McHaffie Y 4 3 1 - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 9.62 Gold
5 Lorenzo Migliorini Peter Clark Moises Saul Elizabeth Saul Y 5 4 2 - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 7.60 Gold
17 Brian King James Lutz Raymond Yuenger Mansoor Gowani Y - 5 3 - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 5.13 Gold
10 Paul Pugsley Brenda Pugsley Jefri Donovan Virginia Kellermeyer Y - - 4 - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 3.85 Gold
14 Jay Apfelbaum April Apfelbaum Dara Dinner R David Walker X - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 1.50 Red
12 Anne Scott Clayton Connolly Larry Pocock Yue Su Y - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 2.00 Red
2 Gary Donner Yoko Sobel Michael Gladfelter Mary Jane Gladfelter Y - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 1.25 Red
4 Darryl Legassie Sabrina Miles Donna Rodwell Lily Johannessen X - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 1.75 Red
8 Sonia Ostroff Jack Stafford Mary Wong Bing Wong Y - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 1.25 Red
15 Barry Margolin Seth Cohen Marv Norden Tom Breur Y - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 1.25 Red
11 Will Williams Joy McKenzie-Smith Judy Fendrick Jane Champion Y - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 1.50 Red
9 John Forrest Judy Elbogen Sam Madison-Jammal Paul Darin Wirt Gilliam Jim Johnsen A - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 1.00 Red
6 Alana Shapley Richard D'Litzenberger Philip Duterme Karen Rice Y - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.75 Red
16 Ronald Resnick Steven Johnson Bruce Blakely Patricia Irwin Y - - - - - - 35.00 0.00 35.00 0.25 Red