Jul 28, 2018 - Saturday 7:30 pm

0-10,000 PAIRS Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section AAA - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
7 Bo Liu Somers Collins A Q - - - 1 - - 796.00 65.14 629.50 1425.50 13.61 Gold Scores
5 Donald Weil Ming Sheng A Q - - - - - - 626.50 51.27 711.00 1337.50 4.35 Gold Scores
12 Larry Lowell Jr Ping Hu A Q - - - 3 - - 757.50 61.99 515.50 1273.00 6.21 Gold Scores
4 Jack Waller Kamla Chawla A Q - - - 17 - - 633.50 51.84 633.50 1267.00 2.54 Gold Scores
1 Andrew Cavalier Julie Arbit A Q - - - 11 - - 667.50 54.62 597.50 1265.00 1.77 Gold Scores
11 George Powell Richard Brody A Q - - - 14/16 - - 634.00 51.88 617.00 1251.00 1.40 Gold Scores
2 Sara Rothmuller Bob Klein A Q - - - - - - 570.00 46.64 664.00 1234.00 1.66 Gold Scores
10 Andrew Eastwood Jim Stogner A - - - 13 - - 646.50 52.91 567.50 1214.00 1.56 Gold Scores
6 Jianming Zhang Bo Xiao A - - - - - - 577.00 47.22 602.00 1179.00 Scores
13 Christopher Welland Joseph Lieberman A - - - - - - 591.50 48.40 548.00 1139.50 Scores
9 Molly O'Neill Michael Wolf A - - - - - - 590.50 48.32 522.00 1112.50 Scores
3 Sambasiva Rao Bindhu Aravapalli A - - - - - - 576.00 47.14 489.50 1065.50 Scores
8 Rosemarie Letourneau Rich Letourneau A - - - - - - 450.00 36.82 444.50 894.50 Scores

Section AAA - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
12 Susan Miller David Sokolow A Q - - - 7 - - 701.50 57.41 668.50 1370.00 4.29 Gold Scores
1 Fred Schenker Dan Roseberry A Q - - - 11 - - 658.50 53.89 667.50 1326.00 3.33 Gold Scores
8 Nathan Glasser Buddhadeb Biswas A Q - - - - - - 581.00 47.55 728.00 1309.00 8.69 Gold Scores
7 Daniel Sonner Cyrus Hettle A Q - - - - - - 578.00 47.30 655.50 1233.50 1.47 Gold Scores
3 Elaine Wood Nancy Fellman A Q - - - - - - 542.50 44.39 687.50 1230.00 2.52 Gold Scores
5 Paul Burnham Sonja Smith A - - - - - - 603.00 49.35 612.50 1215.50 Scores
13 Jill Marshall Lawrence Lau A - - - 9 - - 670.00 54.83 542.00 1212.00 2.07 Gold Scores
2 Paul Chan Lily Chan A - - - - - - 597.00 48.85 609.00 1206.00 Scores
11 Dennis Luft D Keith Henderson A - - - - - - 606.00 49.59 568.00 1174.00 Scores
10 Jasmine Xiong Darwin Li A - - - - - - 563.00 46.07 603.50 1166.50 Scores
6 Kurt Dasher Zachary Wasserman A - - - - - - 585.00 47.87 579.00 1164.00 Scores
9 Marshall Kuschner John Cotty A - - - - - - 508.00 41.57 623.50 1131.50 Scores
4 Douglas Schmickrath Qing Lu A - - - - - - 576.00 47.14 443.50 1019.50 Scores

Section BBB - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
2 Ellen Kent Robert Kent A Q - - - 1 - - 780.46 63.87 655.53 1435.99 12.71 Gold Scores
13 Edward Piken Steve Cohen A Q - - - 7 - - 703.94 57.61 713.04 1416.98 4.77 Gold Scores
9 Phil Clayton Andrew Gumperz A Q - - - 2 - - 764.78 62.58 627.08 1391.86 7.71 Gold Scores
4 Russ Jones Michael McGuire A Q - - - 11 - - 668.53 54.71 705.62 1374.15 3.81 Gold Scores
1 Dongsheng Wu Guohui Zhang A Q - - - - - - 644.57 52.75 727.26 1371.83 3.86 Gold Scores
8 Cenk Tuncok Rhoda Kratenstein A Q - - - - - - 645.55 52.83 667.28 1312.83 2.01 Gold Scores
6 Tanaaz Timblo Jayendu Patel A - - - 12 - - 666.21 54.52 528.75 1194.96 1.47 Gold Scores
11 Kevin Lane Claire Jones A - - - - - - 531.06 43.46 622.13 1153.19 Scores
10 Carole Weinstein Rena Lieberman A - - - - - - 439.34 35.95 680.26 1119.60 1.47 Gold Scores
5 Aiyue Ma Cheng Wang A - - - - - - 555.09 45.42 547.92 1103.01 Scores
3 Garry Williams Beth Stephens A - - - - - - 558.69 45.72 470.00 1028.69 Scores
7 Tammy Moll Barbara Lehrer A - - - - - - 486.81 39.84 504.63 991.44 Scores
12 Madeline Bloom Alan Ardell A - - - - - - 516.13 42.24 384.66 900.79 Scores

Section BBB - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Marc Nathan Cathy Nathan A Q - - - 3 - - 738.84 60.46 712.00 1450.84 9.86 Gold Scores
1 Lee Bukstel Ellen Kozlove A Q - - - 8 - - 668.67 54.72 651.00 1319.67 3.34 Gold Scores
2 Charles Sheaff Donna Rodwell A Q - - - - - - 587.25 48.06 718.50 1305.75 6.21 Gold Scores
8 Raymond Depew Judith Argento A Q - - - - - - 596.86 48.84 699.50 1296.36 3.30 Gold Scores
10 Sondra Schubiner Rhoda Prager A Q - - - 1 - - 748.50 61.25 547.50 1296.00 11.02 Gold Scores
13 Bin Liang Jiang Chen A Q - - - 12 - - 654.90 53.59 626.50 1281.40 1.47 Gold Scores
12 Joan Braender Edward Crane A Q - - - 11 - - 662.07 54.18 613.50 1275.57 1.57 Gold Scores
9 Peter Van Zijl Michael Berard A Q - - - - - - 588.11 48.13 668.00 1256.11 1.66 Gold Scores
6 Steven Devico Gayle Covey A Q - - - - - - 600.38 49.13 648.50 1248.88 1.27 Gold Scores
11 Joanne Weingold Jack Weingold A - - - - - - 536.53 43.91 684.00 1220.53 2.27 Gold Scores
3 Stephen Moese Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba A - - - - - - 543.22 44.45 598.00 1141.22 Scores
4 Cory Perkers Carolyn Rowley A - - - - - - 471.68 38.60 607.50 1079.18 Scores
7 Kenny Pan Alberto Feilhaber A - - - - - - 537.23 43.96 526.00 1063.23 Scores

Section CCC - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
12 Miriam Harris-Botzum John Botzum A Q - - - 6 - - 704.17 57.62 688.30 1392.47 4.37 Gold Scores
10 Stephannie Culbertson John Fout A Q - - - 16 - - 646.92 52.94 654.91 1301.83 2.42 Gold Scores
1 Jaime Villanueva Boyce Robbins A Q - - - 15 - - 650.37 53.22 640.07 1290.44 1.24 Gold Scores
13 Geoff Booth Robert Sandfield A Q - - - 8 - - 690.89 56.54 596.16 1287.05 2.01 Gold Scores
9 Saleh Fetouh Dian Petrov A Q - - - 14 - - 658.61 53.90 628.32 1286.93 1.30 Gold Scores
5 Peter Cheung Jeff Olson A Q - - - - - - 559.16 45.76 717.99 1277.15 11.02 Gold Scores
7 Richard Gabriel Richard Strauss A Q - - - - - - 572.00 46.81 696.96 1268.96 2.01 Gold Scores
4 Jakob Kristinsson Kay Beck A Q - - - 10 - - 670.01 54.83 580.08 1250.09 1.69 Gold Scores
2 Miriam Rosenberg Adriana Salinas A - - - - - - 537.87 44.02 627.70 1165.57 Scores
6 Peter Wolf Mark Teich A - - - - - - 539.18 44.12 604.82 1144.00 Scores
3 Kathie Macnab Donna Stoker A - - - - - - 631.37 51.67 511.43 1142.80 Scores
8 La Quitta Talbot Darlene Shirey A - - - - - - 622.30 50.92 492.26 1114.56 Scores
11 Chantal Dube Josette Levesque A - - - - - - 616.00 50.41 458.87 1074.87 Scores

Section CCC - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
8 Daniel Jackson Mike Doyle A Q 1 - - 2 - - 741.93 60.71 852.00 1593.93 20.13 Gold Scores
2 Richard Morgen Randy Okubo A Q - - - - - - 622.02 50.90 739.50 1361.52 8.69 Gold Scores
6 Barry Rigal David Yoon A Q - - - 9 - - 664.22 54.36 681.50 1345.72 3.91 Gold Scores
12 Gregg Van Dyke Tom Grue A Q - - - 14 - - 633.21 51.82 680.88 1314.09 9.01 Gold Scores
11 Margot Hennings Barbara Ames A Q - - - 10 - - 663.60 54.30 601.72 1265.32 1.69 Gold Scores
3 Joel Datloff Mike Redden A Q - - - - - - 601.93 49.26 659.50 1261.43 1.56 Gold Scores
13 Varghese George James Gentry Jr A - - - - - - 578.58 47.35 619.66 1198.24 Scores
4 Jonathan Yue Rory Xiao A - - - - - - 598.72 49.00 568.50 1167.22 Scores
5 David Coberly David Johnson A - - - - - - 581.20 47.56 571.50 1152.70 Scores
7 Bill Rose Howard Kahlenberg A - - - - - - 601.32 49.21 508.00 1109.32 Scores
1 David Walker Kevin Wilson A - - - - - - 537.98 44.02 563.50 1101.48 Scores
10 Charles Fortney Mike Jones A - - - - - - 510.83 41.80 589.36 1100.19 Scores
9 Clifford Nebel Pamela Furtsch A - - - - - - 451.61 36.96 578.84 1030.45 Scores

Section DDD - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
6 Frank Treiber III Jordan Kaye A Q - - - 4 - - 724.34 59.27 772.41 1496.75 14.88 Gold Scores
13 May Sakr Vasileios Vroustis A Q - - - 3 - - 763.92 62.51 651.82 1415.74 6.69 Gold Scores
1 Kurt Gandenberger David Standig A Q - - - - - - 631.82 51.70 752.62 1384.44 7.71 Gold Scores
11 David Whitehouse Robert Korten A Q - - - 5 - - 706.19 57.79 670.37 1376.56 4.31 Gold Scores
2 Xiaoqian Liu Maxim Siline A Q - - - - - - 569.97 46.64 747.67 1317.64 5.51 Gold Scores
3 Carlos Munoz Stephen Shane A Q - - - 9 - - 676.96 55.40 603.58 1280.54 1.84 Gold Scores
7 Craig Satersmoen Bob Lyon A - - - 13 - - 661.27 54.11 547.92 1209.19 1.38 Gold Scores
10 Bjorgvin Kristinsson Dawn Campbell A - - - - - - 498.91 40.83 686.45 1185.36 1.69 Gold Scores
8 Jim Gaarder Jimmy Ritzenberg A - - - - - - 586.61 48.00 596.16 1182.77 Scores
9 Sandra DeMartino Greta Pineles A - - - - - - 536.17 43.88 539.26 1075.43 Scores
4 Charles Young Rich Pestien A - - - - - - 577.40 47.25 493.50 1070.90 Scores
5 James McRae John Dukellis A - - - - - - 529.54 43.33 469.38 998.92 Scores
12 Ronald Cadora Deborah Cadora A - - - - - - 459.94 37.64 502.78 962.72 Scores
14 Subrata Ghosh Amal Dasgupta A - - - - - - 461.60 37.77 486.08 947.68 Scores

Section DDD - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Timothy Baird H Jay Sloofman A Q - - - 4 - - 717.37 58.70 672.84 1390.21 7.72 Gold Scores
8 Dean Panagopoulos Harrison Luba A Q - - - 7 - - 668.79 54.73 716.75 1385.54 5.17 Gold Scores
3 Michael Strizhevsky Mikhail Kreslavskiy A Q - - - 16 - - 627.52 51.35 682.74 1310.26 2.75 Gold Scores
5 Jean Boettcher Steven Gaynor A Q - - - 5 - - 696.08 56.96 609.14 1305.22 2.93 Gold Scores
4 Michael Sherman Bijoy Anand A Q - - - - - - 619.48 50.69 666.66 1286.14 1.30 Gold Scores
7 Stephen McConnell Charles Miner A Q - - - 15 - - 629.76 51.54 621.51 1251.27 1.24 Gold Scores
12 Michael Gladfelter Mary Jane Gladfelter A Q - - - - - - 590.80 48.35 643.16 1233.96 1.24 Gold Scores
11 Bob Marheine Mark Kinzer A - - - - - - 591.99 48.44 622.13 1214.12 Scores
14 Anant Rathi William Zhu A - - - - - - 601.32 49.21 610.50 1211.82 Scores
10 Susan Fuller Maris Zilant A - - - - - - 571.63 46.78 631.41 1203.04 Scores
6 Alex Perlin Ljudmila Kamenova A - - - - - - 554.55 45.38 619.04 1173.59 Scores
13 Rajan Iyer Baskaran Sankaran A - - - 13 - - 645.68 52.84 492.26 1137.94 1.38 Gold Scores
2 Rajan Mehta Atul Rai A - - - - - - 535.38 43.81 598.63 1134.01 Scores
1 Judy Hummel Shirley Scott A - - - 6 - - 673.00 55.07 411.87 1084.87 2.53 Gold Scores

Section HHH - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
6 Justyna Zmuda Sharon Goldman A Q - - - 10 - - 672.17 55.01 751.50 -7.83 1423.67 14.33 Gold Scores
3 Elliot Sternlicht Jess Jurkovic A Q - - - 4 - - 747.00 61.13 616.00 1363.00 4.35 Gold Scores
7 Subhash Gulati Kiran Gulati A Q - - - 6 - - 729.00 59.66 604.00 1333.00 2.85 Gold Scores
17 Peter J Boyd-Bowman Bruce Lang A Q - - - 7 - - 712.50 58.31 613.50 1326.00 2.52 Gold Scores
8 Susan Fulton John Hogan Jr A Q - - - 9 - - 683.50 55.93 629.50 1313.00 3.26 Gold Scores
9 Finn Kolesnik Arjun Dhir A Q - - - 18 - - 630.50 51.60 665.50 1296.00 2.98 Gold Scores
12 Signe Buus Thomsen Charles Durrin III A Q - - - - - - 581.50 47.59 695.00 1276.50 3.30 Gold Scores
10 Michael Radin Joan Dziekanski A Q - - - 14/16 - - 634.00 51.88 642.00 1276.00 1.40 Gold Scores
15 Brian Trent Linda Trent A Q - - - - - - 619.00 50.65 646.00 1265.00 1.21 Gold Scores
5 Francine Moring Richard Smith A Q - - - - - - 521.50 42.68 730.00 1251.50 6.21 Gold Scores
16 Sue Himel Deana Liddy A - - - - - - 588.00 48.12 635.00 1223.00 Scores
1 Kimberly Gilman Doug Anderson A - - - - - - 539.00 44.11 682.50 1221.50 2.27 Gold Scores
14 Jared Boulds Mary Vickers A - - - 14/16 - - 634.00 51.88 560.50 1194.50 1.40 Gold Scores
22 Gail Hanson Maribeth Miller A - - - - - - 509.00 41.65 677.00 1186.00 1.91 Gold Scores
18 Visanji Gala Clair Berry A - - - - - - 596.00 48.77 576.00 1172.00 Scores
4 Gary Donner Suman Agarwal A - - - - - - 459.00 37.56 693.67 1152.67 2.85 Gold Scores
21 Joan Jackson Norman Beck A - - - 19/20 - - 629.50 51.51 499.50 1129.00 1.14 Gold Scores
20 Jo Anne Casen Paula Coleman A - - - - - - 532.50 43.58 592.50 1125.00 Scores
11 Barbara Cunliffe Hope Ellis A - - - - - - 499.00 40.83 602.50 1101.50 Scores
13 Rebecca Lowen Carol Cox A - - - - - - 514.00 42.06 565.50 1079.50 Scores
19 Abe Jakob Priscilla Smith A - - - - - - 545.50 44.64 529.00 1074.50 Scores
2 Susan Marshall Richard Gardner A - - - - - - 495.00 40.51 542.50 1037.50 Scores

Section HHH - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Jonathan Green Norman Rubin A Q - - - 2 - - 740.50 60.60 668.51 1409.01 10.93 Gold Scores
19 Chris Pesce Christopher Jarvis A Q - - - 6 - - 714.00 58.43 653.05 1367.05 4.37 Gold Scores
1 Paul Darin Harriet Smith A Q - - - 3 - - 732.00 59.90 610.38 1342.38 6.21 Gold Scores
15 Gediminas Poska Daiva Vitukynaite A Q - - - 1 - - 743.50 60.84 581.93 1325.43 12.42 Gold Scores
20 Tatiana Ponomareva Tatiana Dikhnova A Q - - - 14 - - 646.50 52.91 671.61 1318.11 4.40 Gold Scores
12 Bob Sanner Ronald Powell A Q - - - 5 - - 716.50 58.63 597.39 1313.89 3.30 Gold Scores
17 Roy Perry Barbara Rhoades A Q - - - - - - 626.50 51.27 677.79 1304.29 5.51 Gold Scores
11 John Laufer Bo Han Zhu A Q - - - 18 - - 631.50 51.68 669.75 1301.25 3.74 Gold Scores
10 Merril Hirsh Monique Smith A Q - - - 15 - - 641.00 52.45 640.07 1281.07 2.57 Gold Scores
22 Brian Mason Gerrianne Mason A Q - - - 10 - - 664.00 54.34 609.14 1273.14 1.91 Gold Scores
13 Dorn Bishop Michael Crawford A Q - - - 17 - - 633.00 51.80 637.59 1270.59 1.27 Gold Scores
18 Naveed Ather Tracy Brines A Q - - - - - - 597.00 48.85 653.05 1250.05 1.52 Gold Scores
9 Bruce Byrne Lisa Studebaker A Q - - - - - - 597.50 48.90 645.63 1243.13 1.30 Gold Scores
7 Doris Greenwald Terry Lubman A - - - - - - 606.00 49.59 618.42 1224.42 Scores
14 Emily Shen Ivanie Yeo A - - - - - - 552.50 45.21 661.71 1214.21 1.84 Gold Scores
16 Barry Margolin Daniel Jablonski A - - - 13 - - 654.50 53.56 542.97 1197.47 1.56 Gold Scores
8 Teri Smoot Mary Ose A - - - - - - 579.50 47.42 595.54 1175.04 Scores
4 Mina Akhnoukh Kathy Logue A - - - - - - 523.00 42.80 648.72 1171.72 1.38 Gold Scores
21 Eugene Kales John Dickenson A - - - - - - 539.00 44.11 591.83 1130.83 Scores
6 Frederick Wills Harriet Eaton Morris A - - - - - - 479.50 39.24 629.55 1109.05 Scores
2 H Gordon Susan Bullard A - - - - - - 619.00 50.65 463.20 1082.20 Scores
5 Janet Sherwood Joseph Sherwood A - - - - - - 568.50 46.52 501.54 1070.04 Scores

Section U - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Donna Morgen Bill Parks A Q - - - 2 - - 764.00 62.52 627.50 1391.50 8.69 Gold Scores
9 Joseph Velardita Toni Bales A Q - - - 8 - - 705.00 57.69 678.50 1383.50 4.18 Gold Scores
3 Ghassan Menachi Evette Mashaal A Q - - - - - - 617.50 50.53 664.00 1281.50 1.47 Gold Scores
5 Berkeley Montes Karen Kendrick A Q - - - - - - 585.00 47.87 688.50 1273.50 2.52 Gold Scores
2 Kyle Rockoff Philip McPeek A Q - - - 19/20 - - 629.50 51.51 613.00 1242.50 1.14 Gold Scores
1 Sumner Steinfeldt Kent Hartman A Q - - - - - - 587.00 48.04 641.00 1228.00 1.39 Gold Scores
12 Dabney Townsend Jr Larry Hayslip A Q - - - 12 - - 662.50 54.21 565.50 1228.00 1.66 Gold Scores
4 Paul Wright Jr Martin Johnson Jr A - - - 5 - - 737.50 60.35 490.00 1227.50 3.30 Gold Scores
7 Richard Jeng Sarah Youngquist A - - - - - - 617.00 50.49 606.00 1223.00 Scores
11 Dan Morgenstern Jack Mahoney A - - - - - - 563.00 46.07 640.00 1203.00 1.33 Gold Scores
6 Qiang Zhang Renjun Guo A - - - - - - 621.00 50.82 566.50 1187.50 Scores
10 Kirk Elyakin Marilyn Elyakin A - - - - - - 522.00 42.72 559.50 1081.50 Scores
8 Joo-Hee Janicki Bonnie Bagley A - - - - - - 521.50 42.68 558.00 1079.50 Scores

Section U - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
4 Joe Houde Andrew Loh A Q - - - 16 - - 639.00 52.29 692.00 1331.00 4.18 Gold Scores
10 Norman Trabulus Charles Bilich A Q - - - 4 - - 731.50 59.86 564.50 1296.00 4.35 Gold Scores
11 Vern Swing Bruce Boje A Q - - - 8 - - 689.00 56.38 580.00 1269.00 2.27 Gold Scores
6 Dawn Foltz Gregory Foltz A Q - - - - - - 607.00 49.67 643.50 1250.50 1.16 Gold Scores
13 John Klayman Rebecca Duty A Q - - - - - - 561.50 45.95 678.50 1240.00 2.07 Gold Scores
1 Kate Hill Nancy Gunn A - - - - - - 587.00 48.04 592.00 1179.00 Scores
8 Tom Bishel John Bishel A - - - 12 - - 656.00 53.68 506.00 1162.00 1.66 Gold Scores
7 Barton Buffington David Binney A - - - - - - 602.50 49.30 554.50 1157.00 Scores
3 Irina Kislitsyna Nataly Goldin A - - - - - - 466.00 38.13 661.00 1127.00 1.39 Gold Scores
2 Bob Jones Marshall Kerlin A - - - 19 - - 627.00 51.31 493.00 1120.00 1.16 Gold Scores
12 Edward Zuckerberg Arif Janjua A - - - - - - 518.50 42.43 563.50 1082.00 Scores
5 Jack Yuan Rex Tu A - - - - - - 566.00 46.32 440.00 1006.00 Scores
9 Bruce Southard Jane Champion A - - - - - - 502.50 41.12 448.00 950.50 Scores