Jul 27, 2018 - Friday 1:00 pm

VON ZEDTWITZ LIFE MASTER PAIRS Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 George Mittelman Ken Bercuson A 5 - - 2 - - 944.00 63.70 944.00 9.51 Platinum B - 9 - E/W Scores
2 Harry Steiner Ken Scholes A 13 - - 4 - - 914.50 61.71 914.50 4.76 Platinum B - 2 - E/W Scores
12 Howard Engle Mark Friedlander A 92/93 - - 10/11 - - 802.00 54.12 802.00 2.02 Platinum B - 12 - E/W Scores
6 Hakan Berk David Soukup A 100/101 - - 16 - - 798.50 53.88 798.50 1.45 Platinum B - 6 - E/W Scores
5 Richard Coren Michael Kamil A 117 - - 18 - - 786.00 53.04 786.00 1.33 Platinum A - 5 - N/S Scores
10 Gerald Lackner Ed Lazarus A 126 - - 21 - - 775.50 52.33 775.50 1.18 Platinum A - 8 - N/S Scores
7 Don Lowry Daniel Hoekstra A 135 - - 22 - - 770.00 51.96 770.00 1.14 Platinum B - 7 - E/W Scores
3 Nancy Katz Migry Zur Campanile A 149/150 - - - - - 754.50 50.91 754.50 B - 3 - E/W Scores
1 Bernace De Young Sean Ganness A 160 - - - - - 748.00 50.47 748.00 A - 1 - N/S Scores
11 Linda Smith Ron Smith A - - - - - - 729.50 49.22 729.50 A - 11 - N/S Scores
13 Leo LaSota David Ruderman A - - - - - - 682.00 46.02 682.00 B - 13 - E/W Scores
8 Owen Lynch Barbara Heller A - - - - - - 667.50 45.04 667.50 B - 8 - E/W Scores
4 Roger McNay Edward Frymoyer A - - - - - - 656.50 44.30 656.50 B - 4 - E/W Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 David Bakhshi Stan Tulin A 12 - - 2 - - 917.00 61.88 917.00 9.51 Platinum A - 9 - N/S Scores
8 Brett Adler Jeffrey Goldman A 15 - - 3 - - 912.50 61.57 912.50 6.80 Platinum B - 10 - E/W Scores
13 Ai-Tai Lo William Pettis A 62 - - 14 - - 827.50 55.84 827.50 1.61 Platinum A - 13 - N/S Scores
1 Bryan Delfs Eric Sieg A 109/110 - - 20 - - 789.00 53.24 789.00 1.22 Platinum A - 2 - N/S Scores
5 Andrew Stark Franco Baseggio A - - - - - - 740.00 49.93 740.00 B - 5 - E/W Scores
11 John Kranyak Susan Schnelwar A - - - - - - 697.00 47.03 697.00 A - 12 - N/S Scores
7 Hugh Brown Jr Richard Potter A - - - - - - 680.00 45.88 680.00 A - 7 - N/S Scores
12 Marshall Kuschner John Cotty A - - - - - - 675.00 45.55 675.00 B - 11 - E/W Scores
4 Ken Bloom Bill Irvine A - - - - - - 632.50 42.68 632.50 A - 4 - N/S Scores
3 Fred Hamilton Richard Yanko A - - - - - - 629.00 42.44 629.00 A - 3 - N/S Scores
10 Alan Godes Kem Morgan A - - - - - - 624.00 42.11 624.00 A - 10 - N/S Scores
2 Robert Perlsweig Peter Knee A - - - - - - 606.50 40.92 606.50 B - 1 - E/W Scores
6 Timothy Flaherty Junko Hemus A - - - - - - 509.50 34.38 509.50 A - 6 - N/S Scores

Section B - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Mikael Rimstedt Cecilia Rimstedt A 7 - - 3 - - 938.50 63.33 938.50 6.80 Platinum A - 5 - E/W Scores
12 Harold Singleton III Russell Samuel A 56 - - 6 - - 832.00 56.14 832.00 3.12 Platinum A - 12 - E/W Scores
1 Kenji Miyakuni Yukiko Tokunaga A 66/68 - - 8 - - 823.00 55.53 823.00 2.48 Platinum B - 1 - N/S Scores
11 Marc Jacobus Brenda Jacobus A 86 - - 9 - - 808.00 54.52 808.00 2.27 Platinum B - 11 - N/S Scores
13 Samuel Marks Kevin Collins A 94/95 - - 12/13 - - 801.50 54.08 801.50 1.76 Platinum A - 13 - E/W Scores
9 Tom Hanlon Leslie Amoils A 97 - - 14 - - 801.00 54.05 801.00 1.61 Platinum A - 9 - E/W Scores
3 Ljudmila Kamenova Alex Perlin A 159 - - - - - 748.50 50.51 748.50 A - 3 - E/W Scores
6 Joe Harris Mary Udell A - - - - - - 734.00 49.53 734.00 B - 6 - N/S Scores
7 David Gurvich Erez Hendelman A - - - - - - 722.00 48.72 722.00 A - 7 - E/W Scores
10 Roman Smolski Elaine Pencharz A - - - - - - 717.50 48.41 717.50 B - 10 - N/S Scores
4 Michael Wolf Molly O'Neill A - - - - - - 672.00 45.34 672.00 A - 4 - E/W Scores
8 James Griffin Todd Werby A - - - - - - 646.00 43.59 646.00 A - 8 - E/W Scores
2 Abe Jakob Leon Der-Ohannessian A - - - - - - 580.00 39.14 580.00 B - 2 - N/S Scores

Section B - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Kent Mignocchi Joel Wooldridge A 11 - - 1 - - 930.00 62.75 930.00 13.59 Platinum B - 5 - N/S Scores
8 Robert Thomson Mark Moss A 22 - - 6 - - 885.50 59.75 885.50 3.12 Platinum B - 8 - N/S Scores
1 Magnus Olafsson Peter Trenka A 31/32 - - 7/8 - - 867.50 58.54 867.50 2.62 Platinum A - 1 - E/W Scores
10 Barry Purrington Michael Cassel A 128/129 - - 22/23 - - 774.00 52.23 774.00 1.12 Platinum A - 10 - E/W Scores
9 Michael Polowan Jared Lilienstein A 162 - - - - - 746.50 50.37 746.50 B - 9 - N/S Scores
7 Saleh Fetouh Dian Petrov A - - - - - - 741.50 50.03 741.50 B - 7 - N/S Scores
13 Jeff Schuett Kerry Smith A - - - - - - 710.50 47.94 710.50 B - 13 - N/S Scores
6 David Ticen Kim Brinkman A - - - - - - 710.00 47.91 710.00 A - 6 - E/W Scores
11 Michael Lipkin Ahmed Soliman A - - - - - - 705.50 47.60 705.50 A - 11 - E/W Scores
2 Jean Boettcher Steven Gaynor A - - - - - - 684.00 46.15 684.00 A - 2 - E/W Scores
3 Billy Miller Naren Gupta A - - - - - - 648.00 43.72 648.00 B - 3 - N/S Scores
12 Chris Pesce Christopher Jarvis A - - - - - - 605.00 40.82 605.00 B - 12 - N/S Scores
4 Charles Fortney Mike Jones A - - - - - - 433.00 29.22 433.00 B - 4 - N/S Scores

Section C - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Mark Lair Jay Barron A 6 - - 1 - - 939.94 63.42 939.94 12.89 Platinum D - 9 - E/W Scores
13 Stephen Sanborn Kerri Sanborn A 33/34 - - 5 - - 865.62 58.41 865.62 3.43 Platinum D - 13 - E/W Scores
12 Miguel Reygadas Alberto Cohen A 43 - - 7 - - 846.62 57.13 846.62 2.62 Platinum D - 12 - E/W Scores
7 Brian Glubok Walter Schenker A 107 - - 19 - - 789.62 53.28 789.62 1.21 Platinum D - 7 - E/W Scores
11 Donna Morgen Bill Parks A 112/113 - - 20/21 - - 787.94 53.17 787.94 1.14 Platinum C - 11 - N/S Scores
5 Robert Levin Steve Weinstein A 118/119 - - - - - 785.15 52.98 785.15 D - 5 - E/W Scores
10 Qiang Zhang Renjun Guo A - - - - - - 738.76 49.85 738.76 D - 10 - E/W Scores
4 Steven McMahan William Lefko A - - - - - - 738.21 49.81 738.21 D - 4 - E/W Scores
2 John Koch Terry Beckman A - - - - - - 730.38 49.28 730.38 D - 2 - E/W Scores
6 Stanley Landers P Drew Cannell A - - - - - - 727.59 49.10 727.59 D - 6 - E/W Scores
8 Peter Cheung Jeff Olson A - - - - - - 714.74 48.23 714.74 C - 8 - N/S Scores
1 Richard Chan Ray Jotcham A - - - - - - 645.44 43.55 645.44 C - 1 - N/S Scores
3 Chris Compton Veronica McMurdie A - - - - - - 561.06 37.86 561.06 C - 3 - N/S Scores

Section C - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
7 Anne Brenner David Caprera A 3 - - 1 - - 953.35 64.33 953.35 12.89 Platinum C - 7 - N/S Scores
9 Tor Eivind Grude Liam Milne A 14 - - 2 - - 913.12 61.61 913.12 9.02 Platinum C - 9 - N/S Scores
13 William Cole Beth Palmer A 57 - - 9 - - 830.97 56.07 830.97 2.15 Platinum C - 13 - N/S Scores
1 John Ashton Dennis Metcalf A 131/132 - - 20/21 - - 771.74 52.07 771.74 1.14 Platinum D - 1 - E/W Scores
6 Steven Devico Gayle Covey A - - - - - - 732.06 49.40 732.06 C - 6 - N/S Scores
4 Ronald Cadora Deborah Cadora A - - - - - - 728.15 49.13 728.15 C - 4 - N/S Scores
3 James Melville Vladislav Isporski A - - - - - - 694.62 46.87 694.62 D - 3 - E/W Scores
5 Mark Itabashi Eddie Wold A - - - - - - 685.12 46.23 685.12 C - 5 - N/S Scores
10 Mark Chen Brad Theurer A - - - - - - 672.26 45.36 672.26 C - 10 - N/S Scores
2 Janet Becker R Jay Becker A - - - - - - 642.65 43.36 642.65 C - 2 - N/S Scores
11 Karen Kendrick Berkeley Montes A - - - - - - 622.53 42.01 622.53 D - 11 - E/W Scores
12 Charles Durrin III Signe Buus Thomsen A - - - - - - 578.94 39.06 578.94 C - 12 - N/S Scores
8 Pamela Page Monty Page A - - - - - - 569.44 38.42 569.44 D - 8 - E/W Scores

Section D - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 William Pollack Steve Beatty A 25 - - 3 - - 877.35 59.20 877.35 6.45 Platinum E - 9 - E/W Scores
4 Alfred Lee Ken Gee A 41 - - 6 - - 849.97 57.35 849.97 2.96 Platinum E - 4 - E/W Scores
7 Jay Apfelbaum Meyer Kotkin A 60 - - 10 - - 828.74 55.92 828.74 1.98 Platinum E - 7 - E/W Scores
5 Oren Kriegel Greg Hinze A 83 - - 15 - - 809.74 54.64 809.74 1.45 Platinum E - 5 - E/W Scores
13 Joann Sprung Danny Sprung A 103 - - 17 - - 792.97 53.51 792.97 1.31 Platinum D - 13 - N/S Scores
3 Li Yiting Jian-Jian Wang A 112/113 - - 20/21 - - 787.94 53.17 787.94 1.14 Platinum E - 3 - E/W Scores
6 Margot Hennings Barbara Ames A - - - - - - 715.29 48.27 715.29 E - 6 - E/W Scores
10 Edward Xu Yan Wang A - - - - - - 711.94 48.04 711.94 D - 10 - N/S Scores
2 Rick Roeder John Jones A - - - - - - 683.44 46.12 683.44 D - 2 - N/S Scores
11 Jo Morse Rose Meltzer A - - - - - - 668.35 45.10 668.35 E - 11 - E/W Scores
8 Fred Schenker Dan Roseberry A - - - - - - 656.62 44.31 656.62 E - 8 - E/W Scores
12 Lucy Tillman Sanford Robbins A - - - - - - 623.09 42.04 623.09 E - 12 - E/W Scores
1 Suzi Subeck Stanton Subeck A - - - - - - 614.71 41.48 614.71 D - 8 - N/S Scores

Section D - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 John Hurd Kevin Bathurst A 19 - - 3 - - 900.82 60.78 900.82 6.45 Platinum D - 5 - N/S Scores
7 Sally Meckstroth Julius Sigurjonsson A 23 - - 4 - - 882.38 59.54 882.38 4.51 Platinum D - 7 - N/S Scores
8 Sharon Horton Rahn Smith A 74/75 - - 11 - - 817.56 55.17 817.56 1.84 Platinum E - 1 - E/W Scores
2 Anant Rathi William Zhu A 85 - - 12 - - 809.18 54.60 809.18 1.72 Platinum E - 2 - E/W Scores
13 Boris Baran Larry Kozlove A 131/132 - - 20/21 - - 771.74 52.07 771.74 1.14 Platinum E - 13 - E/W Scores
1 James Thurtell Michael Heymann A 151 - - - - - 752.18 50.75 752.18 D - 1 - N/S Scores
9 Geoffrey Brod John Rengstorff A 158 - - - - - 748.82 50.53 748.82 D - 9 - N/S Scores
11 Daniel Boye Charles Miner A - - - - - - 725.35 48.94 725.35 D - 11 - N/S Scores
3 Lynn Baker Karen McCallum A - - - - - - 720.32 48.60 720.32 D - 3 - N/S Scores
6 Norman Rubin Jonathan Green A - - - - - - 710.82 47.96 710.82 D - 6 - N/S Scores
10 D Keith Henderson Dennis Luft A - - - - - - 681.76 46.00 681.76 E - 10 - E/W Scores
4 Lawrence Lau Jill Marshall A - - - - - - 634.82 42.84 634.82 D - 4 - N/S Scores
12 Rosemarie Letourneau Rich Letourneau A - - - - - - 490.09 33.07 490.09 D - 12 - N/S Scores

Section E - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Gavin Wolpert Lynne Tarnopol A 27 - - 4 - - 875.68 59.09 875.68 4.51 Platinum F - 3 - E/W Scores
7 David Yang Melody Bi A 46 - - 8 - - 842.71 56.86 842.71 2.36 Platinum F - 7 - E/W Scores
5 Espen Lindqvist Boye Brogeland A 79 - - 14 - - 815.88 55.05 815.88 1.53 Platinum F - 5 - E/W Scores
11 Will Ehlers Eugene Saxe A 104 - - 18 - - 792.41 53.47 792.41 1.26 Platinum F - 11 - E/W Scores
13 Jill Levin Jill Meyers A 165 - - - - - 744.35 50.23 744.35 F - 13 - E/W Scores
4 Arjun Dhir Samuel Kuang A - - - - - - 720.88 48.64 720.88 F - 4 - E/W Scores
2 Richard Jeng Sarah Youngquist A - - - - - - 705.79 47.62 705.79 F - 2 - E/W Scores
8 Miriam Harris-Botzum John Botzum A - - - - - - 697.97 47.10 697.97 F - 8 - E/W Scores
10 Bulent Kaytaz Nafiz Zorlu A - - - - - - 669.47 45.17 669.47 F - 10 - E/W Scores
1 Helene Bauman Mickie Kivel A - - - - - - 647.12 43.67 647.12 E - 1 - N/S Scores
6 Carl Dahl Jr Kevin Dunn A - - - - - - 623.65 42.08 623.65 E - 6 - N/S Scores
9 Jiang Gu Glenn Robbins A - - - - - - 583.41 39.37 583.41 F - 9 - E/W Scores
12 Sanjeev Pathak Rick Scott A - - - - - - 570.56 38.50 570.56 F - 12 - E/W Scores

Section E - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Zachary Grossack Chris Willenken A 33/34 - - 5 - - 865.62 58.41 865.62 3.43 Platinum E - 5 - N/S Scores
8 Maxim Siline Xiaoqian Liu A 49 - - 7 - - 842.15 56.83 842.15 2.62 Platinum E - 8 - N/S Scores
4 Alan Watson Rick Binder A 51 - - 8 - - 839.91 56.67 839.91 2.36 Platinum E - 4 - N/S Scores
7 Ulf Nilsson Adam Stokka A 59 - - 10 - - 829.29 55.96 829.29 1.98 Platinum E - 7 - N/S Scores
10 David Moss Philip Moss A 88 - - 13 - - 805.26 54.34 805.26 1.62 Platinum E - 10 - N/S Scores
2 Denyse Le Maire Anthony Trebaol A 106 - - 15 - - 790.74 53.36 790.74 1.45 Platinum E - 2 - N/S Scores
13 Paul Munafo Chris Moll A 116 - - 16 - - 786.26 53.05 786.26 1.38 Platinum E - 13 - N/S Scores
1 Bill Kulbersh Robert Fendrick A 118/119 - - 17 - - 785.15 52.98 785.15 1.31 Platinum F - 1 - E/W Scores
11 Mark Aquino Robert Cappelli A 125 - - 18 - - 775.65 52.34 775.65 1.26 Platinum E - 11 - N/S Scores
6 Dean Panagopoulos Harrison Luba A - - - - - - 715.29 48.27 715.29 F - 6 - E/W Scores
12 Caru Vidigal Maria Lucia Menezes A - - - - - - 664.44 44.83 664.44 E - 12 - N/S Scores
3 S James Elliott Marc Zwerling A - - - - - - 642.65 43.36 642.65 E - 3 - N/S Scores
9 Jerry Helms Robert Bitterman A - - - - - - 633.71 42.76 633.71 E - 9 - N/S Scores

Section F - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Sabine Auken Roy Welland A 16 - - 2 - - 910.32 61.43 910.32 9.02 Platinum C - 5 - E/W Scores
9 Mark Dahl Richard Reitman A 54 - - 9 - - 833.21 56.22 833.21 2.15 Platinum C - 9 - E/W Scores
8 Andy Avery Cecily Kohler A 72 - - 11 - - 818.68 55.24 818.68 1.84 Platinum C - 8 - E/W Scores
1 Jeff Hand Cynthia Colin A 74/75 - - 12 - - 817.56 55.17 817.56 1.72 Platinum F - 1 - N/S Scores
10 Martha Katz Sam Katz A 76 - - 13 - - 817.00 55.13 817.00 1.62 Platinum C - 10 - E/W Scores
6 Subba Ravipudi Gale Senter A 96 - - 16 - - 801.35 54.07 801.35 1.38 Platinum F - 6 - N/S Scores
11 Phil Clayton Andrew Gumperz A 133 - - - - - 771.18 52.04 771.18 C - 11 - E/W Scores
12 Richard Dubrovsky Leora Dubrovsky A - - - - - - 737.09 49.74 737.09 F - 8 - N/S Scores
7 Sally Strul Tarek Sadek A - - - - - - 690.15 46.57 690.15 C - 7 - E/W Scores
3 Victor King Bob Etter A - - - - - - 661.09 44.61 661.09 C - 3 - E/W Scores
13 Weishu Wu Jeffrey Miller A - - - - - - 651.59 43.97 651.59 C - 13 - E/W Scores
2 Cheng Wang Aiyue Ma A - - - - - - 622.53 42.01 622.53 C - 2 - E/W Scores
4 Larry Lowell Jr Ping Hu A - - - - - - 619.18 41.78 619.18 C - 4 - E/W Scores

Section F - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
2 Murat Veysoglu Steve Ramos Jr A 35 - - 6 - - 863.38 58.26 863.38 2.96 Platinum F - 2 - N/S Scores
5 Meike Wortel Zia Mahmood A 102 - - 14 - - 795.21 53.66 795.21 1.53 Platinum F - 5 - N/S Scores
7 Stephannie Culbertson John Fout A 130 - - 19 - - 773.97 52.22 773.97 1.21 Platinum F - 7 - N/S Scores
11 Don Sulgrove Kathleen Sulgrove A 134 - - - - - 770.06 51.96 770.06 F - 11 - N/S Scores
13 Paul Lewis Linda Lewis A 152 - - - - - 751.06 50.68 751.06 F - 13 - N/S Scores
9 Alexander Kolesnik Roberto Scaramuzzi A 155/156 - - - - - 750.50 50.64 750.50 F - 9 - N/S Scores
8 Joe Houde Andrew Loh A - - - - - - 740.44 49.96 740.44 C - 12 - E/W Scores
10 Mary Ose Teri Smoot A - - - - - - 716.97 48.38 716.97 F - 10 - N/S Scores
3 Jonathan Steinberg Alex Hudson A - - - - - - 708.03 47.78 708.03 F - 3 - N/S Scores
6 Murthy Ayyagari Joseph Cappannelli A - - - - - - 692.38 46.72 692.38 C - 6 - E/W Scores
1 Riki Tulin Louk Verhees Jr A - - - - - - 691.82 46.68 691.82 F - 4 - N/S Scores
12 Doug Anderson Kimberly Gilman A - - - - - - 681.21 45.97 681.21 F - 12 - N/S Scores
4 Tracy Brines Naveed Ather A - - - - - - 580.06 39.14 580.06 C - 1 - E/W Scores

Section G - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Les Bart Gloria Bart A 39 - - 8 - - 857.00 57.83 857.00 2.48 Platinum H - 13 - E/W Scores
3 Michael Rosenberg Richard Zeckhauser A 52 - - 10 - - 836.00 56.41 836.00 2.09 Platinum H - 3 - E/W Scores
9 Ari Greenberg Tom Carmichael A 58 - - 11 - - 830.00 56.01 830.00 1.94 Platinum G - 9 - N/S Scores
5 Mike Passell Eric Greco A 73 - - 15 - - 818.00 55.20 818.00 1.53 Platinum H - 5 - E/W Scores
11 Andrew Gofreed Muh-Sha Crawford A 89 - - 17 - - 804.50 54.28 804.50 1.39 Platinum H - 11 - E/W Scores
12 Paul Meerschaert Robert Schachter A - - - - - - 723.00 48.79 723.00 H - 12 - E/W Scores
2 Tania Reyes Hiller Paul Lewis A - - - - - - 716.50 48.35 716.50 H - 2 - E/W Scores
7 Mike Cappelletti Loretta Rivers A - - - - - - 716.50 48.35 716.50 G - 13 - N/S Scores
1 Ginny Schuett Chris Benson A - - - - - - 696.00 46.96 696.00 H - 1 - E/W Scores
8 Brent Xiao Steve Chen A - - - - - - 695.00 46.90 695.00 H - 8 - E/W Scores
4 David Loeb Maureen Loeb A - - - - - - 653.50 44.10 653.50 H - 4 - E/W Scores
6 Tatiana Ponomareva Tatiana Dikhnova A - - - - - - 587.50 39.64 587.50 H - 6 - E/W Scores
10 Jean Barry Ed Ulman A - - - - - - 537.00 36.23 537.00 H - 10 - E/W Scores

Section G - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Justin Lall Owen Lien A 18 - - 4 - - 907.50 61.23 907.50 4.76 Platinum G - 5 - N/S Scores
7 Debbie Rosenberg Max Schireson A 53 - - 10 - - 835.00 56.34 835.00 2.09 Platinum G - 7 - N/S Scores
9 Mitch Towner Anam Tebha A 66/68 - - 12 - - 823.00 55.53 823.00 1.81 Platinum H - 9 - E/W Scores
13 Tom Kniest Richard Oshlag A 69 - - 13 - - 821.00 55.40 821.00 1.70 Platinum H - 7 - E/W Scores
3 Larry Cohen Serdar Ogut A 70 - - 14 - - 820.00 55.33 820.00 1.61 Platinum G - 3 - N/S Scores
2 Kelley Hwang Morrie Kleinplatz A 81 - - 17 - - 812.00 54.79 812.00 1.39 Platinum G - 2 - N/S Scores
1 Steven Huhman Bob Gwirtzman A 139/140 - - - - - 768.00 51.82 768.00 G - 1 - N/S Scores
6 Max Aeschbacher Ankur Rathi A 155/156 - - - - - 750.50 50.64 750.50 G - 6 - N/S Scores
10 Steven Ashe Masood Kizilbash A - - - - - - 736.00 49.66 736.00 G - 10 - N/S Scores
4 Jerry Goldberg Jane Dillenberg A - - - - - - 726.00 48.99 726.00 G - 4 - N/S Scores
8 Vilma Issadi Domenico Marcio Domenico A - - - - - - 698.00 47.10 698.00 G - 8 - N/S Scores
11 Gregg Van Dyke Tom Grue A - - - - - - 561.50 37.89 561.50 G - 11 - N/S Scores
12 William Belanich C Buddy Carls A - - - - - - 537.00 36.23 537.00 G - 12 - N/S Scores

Section H - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Richard Katz Geoff Hampson A 30 - - 7 - - 871.00 58.77 871.00 2.76 Platinum I - 5 - E/W Scores
7 Robert Todd Bill Cook A 61 - - 12 - - 828.50 55.90 828.50 1.81 Platinum I - 7 - E/W Scores
3 Sherman Gao Robert Micone A 99 - - 18 - - 799.50 53.95 799.50 1.33 Platinum H - 3 - N/S Scores
4 Brian Hingerty Don Kern A 153/154 - - - - - 751.00 50.67 751.00 I - 4 - E/W Scores
6 Bob Lyon Craig Satersmoen A - - - - - - 719.50 48.55 719.50 I - 6 - E/W Scores
9 Leo Bell Jeff Roman A - - - - - - 704.00 47.50 704.00 H - 9 - N/S Scores
13 John Lusky Randy Pickett A - - - - - - 701.00 47.30 701.00 I - 13 - E/W Scores
1 Harriette Buckman Bill Cook Jr A - - - - - - 692.50 46.73 692.50 H - 1 - N/S Scores
11 Joe Rickman Arthur Lowen A - - - - - - 689.50 46.52 689.50 I - 11 - E/W Scores
10 Susan Bullard H Gordon A - - - - - - 689.00 46.49 689.00 I - 10 - E/W Scores
2 Ilker Ayaz Pinar Ayaz A - - - - - - 682.00 46.02 682.00 I - 2 - E/W Scores
12 Brad Bart Nicholas Stock A - - - - - - 622.50 42.00 622.50 I - 12 - E/W Scores
8 Barry Rigal David Yoon A - - - - - - 599.00 40.42 599.00 I - 8 - E/W Scores

Section H - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Lloyd Arvedon John McLaughlin A 8 - - 2 - - 936.00 63.16 936.00 9.51 Platinum H - 13 - N/S Scores
9 Bruce Noda Mark Ralph A 26 - - 5 - - 876.00 59.11 876.00 3.61 Platinum I - 9 - E/W Scores
7 Christian Jolly Ben Kristensen A 36 - - 6 - - 861.00 58.10 861.00 3.12 Platinum H - 7 - N/S Scores
5 John Diamond Brian Platnick A 37 - - 7 - - 860.50 58.06 860.50 2.76 Platinum H - 5 - N/S Scores
11 Christal Henner Uday Ivatury A 90 - - 18 - - 803.50 54.22 803.50 1.33 Platinum H - 11 - N/S Scores
2 Francine Moring Richard Smith A 164 - - - - - 745.00 50.27 745.00 H - 2 - N/S Scores
6 Nikolaos Delimpaltadakis Sveinn Eiriksson A 166/167 - - - - - 744.00 50.20 744.00 H - 6 - N/S Scores
10 Bo Xiao Jianming Zhang A - - - - - - 720.00 48.58 720.00 H - 10 - N/S Scores
1 Diana Schuld Alan Kudisch A - - - - - - 710.50 47.94 710.50 I - 1 - E/W Scores
3 Andrew Tylman Janice Seamon-Molson A - - - - - - 690.00 46.56 690.00 I - 3 - E/W Scores
4 Howard Kahlenberg Bill Rose A - - - - - - 663.50 44.77 663.50 H - 4 - N/S Scores
12 Joseph Velardita Toni Bales A - - - - - - 658.00 44.40 658.00 H - 12 - N/S Scores
8 Rajan Mehta Atul Rai A - - - - - - 649.00 43.79 649.00 H - 8 - N/S Scores

Section I - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Dror Padon Alon Birman A 1 - - 1 - - 975.00 65.79 975.00 13.59 Platinum G - 5 - E/W Scores
2 Michael Donnelly Stephen Barr A 24 - - 4 - - 879.50 59.35 879.50 4.76 Platinum G - 2 - E/W Scores
11 Gail Greenberg Susan Picus A 28/29 - - 5/6 - - 875.00 59.04 875.00 3.37 Platinum G - 11 - E/W Scores
1 Kenneth Bland Ron Ashbacher A 80 - - 16 - - 813.00 54.86 813.00 1.45 Platinum G - 1 - E/W Scores
10 Laura Tolkow David Feldman A 105 - - 19 - - 791.50 53.41 791.50 1.27 Platinum G - 10 - E/W Scores
9 Jay Borker Jan Jansma A 108 - - 20 - - 789.50 53.27 789.50 1.22 Platinum G - 9 - E/W Scores
8 Lin-Huan Chen Ding-Hwa Hsieh A 163 - - - - - 746.00 50.34 746.00 G - 8 - E/W Scores
3 Peter J Boyd-Bowman Bruce Lang A - - - - - - 725.50 48.95 725.50 G - 3 - E/W Scores
7 Joe Grue Gillian Miniter A - - - - - - 706.50 47.67 706.50 G - 7 - E/W Scores
12 Larry Harding Emory Whitaker A - - - - - - 695.00 46.90 695.00 G - 12 - E/W Scores
6 Timothy Baird H Jay Sloofman A - - - - - - 644.00 43.45 644.00 G - 6 - E/W Scores
4 Dorn Bishop Michael Crawford A - - - - - - 593.50 40.05 593.50 I - 4 - N/S Scores
13 Bruce Rogoff Alexander Ornstein A - - - - - - 561.50 37.89 561.50 G - 13 - E/W Scores

Section I - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
4 Alex Dezieck Jesse Chao A 42 - - 8 - - 848.50 57.25 848.50 2.48 Platinum G - 4 - E/W Scores
13 Spike Lay Olin Hubert A 47/48 - - 9 - - 842.50 56.85 842.50 2.27 Platinum I - 13 - N/S Scores
9 Bob Hamman Chris Hamman A 71 - - 15 - - 819.50 55.30 819.50 1.53 Platinum I - 9 - N/S Scores
8 Saul Teukolsky Roselyn Teukolsky A 100/101 - - 19 - - 798.50 53.88 798.50 1.27 Platinum I - 8 - N/S Scores
11 Michael Kovacich Robert White A 122 - - 23 - - 778.50 52.53 778.50 1.10 Platinum I - 11 - N/S Scores
3 Robert Blanchard James Krekorian A 139/140 - - - - - 768.00 51.82 768.00 I - 3 - N/S Scores
6 Jeffrey Rothstein Linda Rothstein A 147 - - - - - 758.00 51.15 758.00 I - 6 - N/S Scores
2 Michael Ranis Igor Savchenko A - - - - - - 714.50 48.21 714.50 I - 2 - N/S Scores
5 Ralph Katz Nick Nickell A - - - - - - 702.00 47.37 702.00 I - 5 - N/S Scores
10 Monique Smith Merril Hirsh A - - - - - - 652.00 43.99 652.00 I - 10 - N/S Scores
7 Lynda Nitabach Iulian Rotaru A - - - - - - 621.50 41.94 621.50 I - 7 - N/S Scores
1 Stanford Christie Ray Miller A - - - - - - 618.50 41.73 618.50 I - 1 - N/S Scores
12 John WT Connolly Arran Bolger A - - - - - - 491.50 33.16 -57.00 491.50 I - 12 - N/S Scores

Section J - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
11 Michael Bodell Cristal Nell A 9 - - 2 - - 932.50 62.92 932.50 9.51 Platinum Q - 11 - E/W Scores
5 Carlos Hoyos Vincent Demuy A 17 - - 3 - - 909.50 61.37 909.50 6.80 Platinum Q - 5 - E/W Scores
3 Ishmael Del'Monte Eric Leong A 28/29 - - 5/6 - - 875.00 59.04 875.00 3.37 Platinum Q - 3 - E/W Scores
13 Lynn Deas Peter Weichsel A 45 - - 9 - - 845.50 57.05 845.50 2.27 Platinum J - 13 - N/S Scores
9 Andrew Rosenthal Aaron Silverstein A 64/65 - - 13 - - 824.50 55.63 824.50 1.70 Platinum J - 9 - N/S Scores
7 Jie Li Fu Zhong A 66/68 - - 14 - - 823.00 55.53 823.00 1.61 Platinum Q - 7 - E/W Scores
16 Taufik Asbi Lusje Olha Bojoh A 123 - - 21 - - 777.50 52.46 777.50 1.18 Platinum Q - 16 - E/W Scores
17 Stephen Nellissen Douglas Ross A 127 - - 22 - - 774.50 52.26 774.50 1.14 Platinum Q - 17 - E/W Scores
18 A J Stephani Bob Heller A 136 - - 23 - - 769.50 51.92 769.50 1.10 Platinum Q - 18 - E/W Scores
12 Edward Zuckerberg Arif Janjua A 137/138 - - - - - 768.50 51.86 768.50 Q - 12 - E/W Scores
6 Ming Sheng Donald Weil A 145 - - - - - 760.50 51.32 760.50 Q - 6 - E/W Scores
14 J Fletcher Smoak Linda Smoak A - - - - - - 723.50 48.82 723.50 Q - 14 - E/W Scores
10 John Hogan Jr Susan Fulton A - - - - - - 680.50 45.92 680.50 Q - 10 - E/W Scores
1 Chuck Malcolm Marti Malcolm A - - - - - - 674.50 45.51 674.50 J - 2 - N/S Scores
2 Todd Wachsman Jeffrey Liu A - - - - - - 669.50 45.18 669.50 Q - 2 - E/W Scores
4 Jess Jurkovic Elliot Sternlicht A - - - - - - 664.00 44.80 664.00 Q - 4 - E/W Scores
15 Jim Munday Larry Sealy A - - - - - - 630.00 42.51 630.00 Q - 15 - E/W Scores
19 Ahmed Hussein Subrata Ghosh A - - - - - - 628.00 42.38 -57.00 628.00 98 - 0 - E/W Scores
8 Garry Williams Beth Stephens A - - - - - - 575.50 38.83 575.50 Q - 8 - E/W Scores

Section J - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Fred King Barry Bragin A 4 - - 1 - - 950.50 64.14 950.50 13.59 Platinum Q - 9 - E/W Scores
8 Gabriel Fadel Howard Litsky A 10 - - 3 - - 932.00 62.89 932.00 6.80 Platinum J - 8 - N/S Scores
19 Gerry McKim James Heneghan A 64/65 - - 11 - - 824.50 55.63 824.50 1.94 Platinum J - 19 - N/S Scores
10 Andrew Cavalier Julie Arbit A 77/78 - - 16 - - 816.50 55.09 816.50 1.45 Platinum J - 10 - N/S Scores
15 Bob Balderson Jr Cynthia Balderson A 111 - - 20 - - 788.00 53.17 788.00 1.22 Platinum J - 15 - N/S Scores
12 Elaine Wood Nancy Fellman A 114 - - 21 - - 787.00 53.10 787.00 1.18 Platinum J - 12 - N/S Scores
6 Bartlomiez Igla Fernando Piedra A 121 - - 22 - - 779.00 52.56 779.00 1.14 Platinum J - 6 - N/S Scores
1 Robert Parasian Joice Tjeje A 146 - - - - - 760.00 51.28 760.00 J - 1 - N/S Scores
14 Alexander Allen Abe Pineles A 153/154 - - - - - 751.00 50.67 751.00 J - 14 - N/S Scores
11 William Arlinghaus Richard DeMartino A - - - - - - 737.00 49.73 737.00 J - 11 - N/S Scores
5 Bart Bramley Martin Fleisher A - - - - - - 718.50 48.48 718.50 J - 5 - N/S Scores
2 Dabney Townsend Jr Larry Hayslip A - - - - - - 675.00 45.55 675.00 Q - 1 - E/W Scores
13 Allan Siebert Jay Segarra A - - - - - - 666.00 44.94 666.00 J - 3 - N/S Scores
16 Yunita Fytry Ernis Sefita A - - - - - - 647.50 43.69 647.50 J - 16 - N/S Scores
7 Allan Graves Kay Enfield A - - - - - - 646.00 43.59 646.00 J - 7 - N/S Scores
17 Bernie Greenspan Brian Ellis A - - - - - - 609.00 41.09 609.00 J - 17 - N/S Scores
18 Neeta Mone Jared Boulds A - - - - - - 604.50 40.79 604.50 J - 18 - N/S Scores
3 Jack Feagin Jr Claudia Feagin A - - - - - - 597.00 40.28 597.00 Q - 13 - E/W Scores
4 Melvin Levine Margie Schrader A - - - - - - 506.00 34.14 506.00 J - 4 - N/S Scores

Section Q - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Dan Jacob Jurek Czyzowicz A 2 - - 1 - - 954.50 64.41 954.50 13.59 Platinum R - 13 - E/W Scores
1 Henry Lortz Michael Christensen A 44 - - 5 - - 846.50 57.12 846.50 3.61 Platinum R - 1 - E/W Scores
3 Cornelis Van Prooijen Alison Wilson A 92/93 - - 10/11 - - 802.00 54.12 802.00 2.02 Platinum R - 3 - E/W Scores
2 Merle Stetser Charles Davis A 98 - - 15 - - 800.00 53.98 800.00 1.53 Platinum R - 2 - E/W Scores
18 Shan Huang Joan Millens A 124 - - 20 - - 777.00 52.43 777.00 1.22 Platinum J - 18 - E/W Scores
16 Nettin Erinda Nunung Tri Yulianti A 148 - - - - - 756.00 51.01 756.00 J - 16 - E/W Scores
12 Ryan Schultz Peter Whipple A 157 - - - - - 749.00 50.54 749.00 R - 12 - E/W Scores
14 Carlos Munoz Stephen Shane A - - - - - - 741.50 50.03 741.50 J - 14 - E/W Scores
4 Lee Ohliger James Sundstrom A - - - - - - 741.50 50.03 741.50 R - 4 - E/W Scores
9 Iftikhar Baqai Mitch Dunitz A - - - - - - 733.50 49.49 733.50 R - 9 - E/W Scores
15 Edward Nagy Gene Simpson A - - - - - - 715.50 48.28 715.50 Q - 15 - N/S Scores
11 Gary Kessler Kamla Chawla A - - - - - - 672.00 45.34 672.00 R - 11 - E/W Scores
6 Abbott Feren Dina Schechter A - - - - - - 670.00 45.21 670.00 Q - 6 - N/S Scores
7 Ola Rimstedt Melanie Tucker A - - - - - - 669.50 45.18 669.50 R - 7 - E/W Scores
17 Richard Popper Stephen McConnell A - - - - - - 657.00 44.33 657.00 J - 17 - E/W Scores
10 Stephen Goldstein Lynn Leisy A - - - - - - 650.00 43.86 650.00 R - 10 - E/W Scores
5 Kevin Dwyer Brad Moss A - - - - - - 643.00 43.39 643.00 R - 5 - E/W Scores
8 David Walker Kevin Wilson A - - - - - - 632.50 42.68 632.50 R - 8 - E/W Scores
19 Sumner Steinfeldt Kent Hartman A - - - - - - 627.50 42.34 627.50 J - 19 - E/W Scores

Section Q - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Michael Roche John Carruthers A 20 - - 4 - - 898.50 60.63 898.50 4.76 Platinum Q - 9 - N/S Scores
5 Adam Wildavsky Howard Weinstein A 31/32 - - 7/8 - - 867.50 58.54 867.50 2.62 Platinum Q - 5 - N/S Scores
15 Thomas Turgeon Mark Jones A 47/48 - - 11 - - 842.50 56.85 842.50 1.94 Platinum J - 15 - E/W Scores
18 Jack Lee John Dong A 50 - - 12 - - 840.00 56.68 840.00 1.81 Platinum Q - 18 - N/S Scores
7 G S Jade Barrett Jovanka Smederevac A 55 - - 13 - - 832.50 56.17 832.50 1.70 Platinum Q - 7 - N/S Scores
13 Bryan Howard Jim Foster A 82 - - 16 - - 810.50 54.69 810.50 1.45 Platinum Q - 13 - N/S Scores
11 Dave Glen Joshua Stark A 84 - - 17 - - 809.50 54.62 809.50 1.39 Platinum Q - 11 - N/S Scores
17 Crispin Barrere Gary Macgregor A 87 - - 18 - - 805.50 54.35 805.50 1.33 Platinum Q - 17 - N/S Scores
10 Paul Janicki Merlin Vilhauer A 91 - - 19 - - 802.50 54.15 802.50 1.27 Platinum Q - 10 - N/S Scores
8 Daniel Neill Siraj Haji A 128/129 - - 22/23 - - 774.00 52.23 774.00 1.12 Platinum Q - 8 - N/S Scores
19 Marshall Lewis Jan Van Cleeff A 144 - - - - - 761.00 51.35 761.00 Q - 19 - N/S Scores
1 Thomas Maccormac Ellis Feigenbaum A 149/150 - - - - - 754.50 50.91 754.50 Q - 1 - N/S Scores
14 Fera Damayanti R Riantini A - - - - - - 701.50 47.33 701.50 Q - 14 - N/S Scores
16 Thomas Paske Alexander Hydes A - - - - - - 676.50 45.65 676.50 Q - 16 - N/S Scores
3 Walter Schafer Jr George Jacobs A - - - - - - 667.00 45.01 667.00 Q - 3 - N/S Scores
6 Daniel Jackson Mike Doyle A - - - - - - 651.00 43.93 651.00 R - 6 - E/W Scores
2 Bob Simkins Jennifer Williams A - - - - - - 647.00 43.66 647.00 Q - 2 - N/S Scores
4 Rajan Iyer Baskaran Sankaran A - - - - - - 635.50 42.88 635.50 Q - 4 - N/S Scores
12 Stephen Gladyszak Ann Borgschulte A - - - - - - 542.50 36.61 542.50 Q - 12 - N/S Scores

Section R - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Ross Grabel Mark Feldman A 63 - - 7 - - 826.00 55.74 826.00 2.76 Platinum J - 9 - E/W Scores
8 Varghese George James Gentry Jr A 94/95 - - 12/13 - - 801.50 54.08 801.50 1.76 Platinum J - 8 - E/W Scores
5 Steve Robinson Peter Boyd A 109/110 - - 17 - - 789.00 53.24 789.00 1.39 Platinum J - 5 - E/W Scores
11 Bill Mondigir Marcella Lasut A 120 - - 19 - - 779.50 52.60 779.50 1.27 Platinum J - 11 - E/W Scores
13 Peter Friedland Peggy Kaplan A 143 - - 23 - - 763.50 51.52 763.50 1.10 Platinum J - 13 - E/W Scores
3 Judi Radin Valerie Westheimer A 168 - - - - - 743.00 50.13 743.00 J - 3 - E/W Scores
7 David Grainger Barbara Kasle A - - - - - - 729.50 49.22 729.50 J - 7 - E/W Scores
2 Jodi Edmonds Irina Levitina A - - - - - - 697.00 47.03 697.00 J - 2 - E/W Scores
12 Geoff Booth Robert Sandfield A - - - - - - 651.50 43.96 651.50 J - 12 - E/W Scores
6 Gediminas Poska Daiva Vitukynaite A - - - - - - 633.50 42.75 633.50 J - 6 - E/W Scores
4 Jerry Poliquin William McFall A - - - - - - 626.00 42.24 626.00 J - 4 - E/W Scores
1 Subhash Gulati Kiran Gulati A - - - - - - 624.50 42.14 624.50 R - 1 - N/S Scores
10 Fred Hawa Roonie Kennedy A - - - - - - 622.50 42.00 622.50 J - 10 - E/W Scores

Section R - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
7 Scott Levine Richard Zucker A 21 - - 5 - - 891.00 60.12 891.00 3.61 Platinum R - 7 - N/S Scores
5 Peter Bertheau Frederic Wrang A 38 - - 9 - - 858.00 57.89 858.00 2.27 Platinum R - 5 - N/S Scores
8 Alan Tenenbaum Mary Tenenbaum A 40 - - 10 - - 853.00 57.56 853.00 2.09 Platinum R - 8 - N/S Scores
11 Kim Eng Jeffrey Ford A 77/78 - - 15 - - 816.50 55.09 816.50 1.53 Platinum R - 11 - N/S Scores
13 Sheila Gabay Robert McCaw A 115 - - 21 - - 786.50 53.07 786.50 1.18 Platinum R - 13 - N/S Scores
3 Dave Schouweiler Valentin Kovachev A 137/138 - - - - - 768.50 51.86 768.50 R - 3 - N/S Scores
9 Per-Ola Cullin Antonio Palma A 141 - - - - - 765.50 51.65 765.50 R - 9 - N/S Scores
4 John Schnell Della Schnell A 142 - - - - - 764.50 51.59 764.50 R - 4 - N/S Scores
2 David Whitehouse Robert Korten A 161 - - - - - 747.00 50.40 747.00 R - 2 - N/S Scores
10 Ronald Powell Bob Sanner A 166/167 - - - - - 744.00 50.20 744.00 R - 10 - N/S Scores
1 Allen Kahn David Rosenberg A - - - - - - 688.50 46.46 688.50 J - 1 - E/W Scores
12 Pete Matthews Jr Gary Schwartz A - - - - - - 669.50 45.18 669.50 R - 12 - N/S Scores
6 Jay Cohodes Mimi Bieber A - - - - - - 625.50 42.21 625.50 R - 6 - N/S Scores