Jul 28, 2018 - Saturday 3:00 pm

Saturday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section III - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
4 Carol Stuart Ruthie Neafach 5 27 20 - 2 2 - 97.62 58.11 87.50 185.12 1.79 Gold|Red Scores
2 Matthew Evett Susan Evett 5 - - - 4 4 - 94.45 56.22 83.00 177.45 0.54 Red Scores
9 Rita Mitchell Tammy Clark 5 - - - - - - 85.73 51.03 90.50 176.23 0.77 Red Scores
3 Nicole Hudak Mee Warren 2 - - 12 - - 1 82.51 49.11 93.50 176.01 1.81 Red Scores
6 Gil Hudnall Ann Salo 5 - - - 1 1 - 98.71 58.76 76.00 174.71 1.53 Gold Scores
5 Jack Mills Carole Moss 5 - - - 3 3 - 96.86 57.65 73.75 170.61 0.77 Red Scores
7 Elizabeth Goldthwait Sandi Bross 7 - - - - - - 87.76 52.24 76.00 163.76 Scores
10 Robert Michelich Joe Bates 2 - - - - - - 64.57 38.43 88.50 153.07 0.43 Red Scores
8 Cookie Boshart Elza Coley 5 - - - - - - 61.95 36.88 87.00 148.95 Scores
1 Nancy Deaton Jones Maureen Merker 5 - - - - - - 70.01 41.67 59.50 129.51 Scores

Section III - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
3 Jack Dean Jeanette Dean 7 12 - - 2 - - 99.72 59.36 93.50 193.22 3.18 Gold Scores
1 Marcy Dalton Ann Barrett 5 31 23 - 1 1 - 109.00 64.88 74.00 183.00 1.57 Gold|Red Scores
7 Amy Dutton Susan Sanger 5 - - - 4 3 - 86.22 51.32 90.00 176.22 1.63 Red Scores
2 Walter Severin Stan Hudson 2 - - - - - - 74.43 44.30 99.50 173.93 1.53 Gold Scores
10 Joan Smith Deborah Drysdale 5 - - - - - - 83.71 49.83 89.00 172.71 0.49 Red Scores
8 Lisa Young Diana Lam 5 - - - - - - 75.70 45.06 89.50 165.20 0.70 Red Scores
5 Arlene Lowery Catherine Passailaigue 5 - - - 3 2 - 86.35 51.40 74.00 160.35 0.92 Red Scores
4 Tinna Alexander Ann Monk 5 - - - - - - 75.21 44.77 74.50 149.71 Scores
9 Robert Fine Marsha Goldstein 5 - - - - - - 65.65 39.08 69.00 134.65 Scores

Section JJJ - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
9 William Boline Jerry Bartlett 5 15 12 - 1 1 - 106.50 63.39 84.50 191.00 2.90 Gold|Red Scores
11 Julie Zinzi Peri Namerow 7 37 - - 2 - - 89.50 53.27 90.50 180.00 1.94 Gold|Red Scores
1 Roberta Jainchill Margot Plunkett 7 38/41 - - - - - 81.50 48.51 98.00 179.50 1.02 Gold Scores
6 Anna Johnson Sandra Tillman 5 - - - 4 3 - 86.50 51.49 85.50 172.00 1.15 Red Scores
4 Gailyn Thornton Millie Lathan 5 - - - - - - 78.50 46.73 90.50 169.00 0.70 Red Scores
7 Ann Bosworth Joseph Bosworth 2 - - - - - - 80.00 47.62 84.50 164.50 0.81 Red Scores
10 Phyllis Ward Ann Gronewald 2 - - - 3 2 1 87.50 52.08 75.50 163.00 0.92 Red Scores
2 Carolyn Koenig Corinna Sams 2 - - - - - - 78.50 46.73 77.50 156.00 Scores
3 Martha Barze Brenda Brettschneider 7 - - - - - - 82.00 48.81 72.00 154.00 Scores
5 Charles Rauch Yumiko Hough 5 - - - - - - 83.50 49.70 68.00 151.50 Scores
8 Candace Conway Rachelle Goodwin 5 - - - - - - 70.00 41.67 81.50 151.50 Scores

Section JJJ - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
4 Susan Huddle Delores Courtney 5 23 16 - - 4 - 80.50 47.92 106.62 187.12 2.22 Gold|Red Scores
7 Suzanne Rhodes Bob Rhodes 2 35 27 7 1 1 1 105.00 62.50 75.28 180.28 1.91 Gold|Red Scores
1 Jagdish Somani John Wells 5 36 28 - 2 2 - 103.00 61.31 77.21 180.21 1.30 Gold|Red Scores
6 William Tyler III Patrick Barnes 2 - - 11 - - - 77.50 46.13 99.57 177.07 1.28 Red Scores
8 Ken Deutch Diane Deutch 5 - - - - - - 77.00 45.83 92.82 169.82 0.56 Red Scores
11 Brenda Shavin Nancy Elsea 7 - - - 3 - - 95.00 56.55 70.06 165.06 0.81 Red Scores
10 Becky Kelley Terri Coil 5 - - - - 3 - 85.00 50.60 79.51 164.51 0.70 Red Scores
5 Barbara Gotsch Kaaren Dolinsky 5 - - - - - - 80.00 47.62 75.28 155.28 Scores
3 Mary Lynn Westervelt Rosalie Phillips 7 - - - 4 - - 85.50 50.89 69.13 154.63 0.56 Red Scores
2 Craig Miller Cathy Miller 2 - - - - - - 71.50 42.56 75.52 147.02 0.74 Red Scores
9 Shirley Rhinehart Patricia Fine 5 - - - - - - 64.00 38.10 58.86 122.86 Scores

Section LLL - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
3 Diana Beaver Robert Flynn 7 3 - - 1 - - 104.50 62.20 97.94 202.44 11.62 Gold Scores
5 Bob Crouch Chuck Palmer 5 21 14 - - 3 - 88.00 52.38 100.72 188.72 2.51 Gold|Red Scores
11 Peter Behrend Margaret Barry 5 30 22 - - - - 85.50 50.89 98.47 183.97 1.64 Gold|Red Scores
10 Sue Bishel James Bishel 7 - - - 2 - - 91.00 54.17 81.87 172.87 1.13 Red Scores
7 Linda Keleher Suzanne Clark 2 - - - - - - 63.00 37.50 109.37 172.37 1.61 Gold Scores
9 Nishat Chishti Donna Neff 5 - - - - - - 71.00 42.26 95.77 166.77 0.66 Red Scores
6 Alan Drucker Jayne Drucker 5 - - - - - - 76.50 45.54 86.07 162.57 Scores
2 Myra Groome Maureen Richoux 5 - - - - - - 79.00 47.02 79.50 158.50 Scores
1 Louise Berzack Wendy Kraitzick 5 - - - 3 1 - 90.00 53.57 67.71 157.71 1.39 Red Scores
4 Bob Matthews Jeannette Jensen 5 - - - - 4 - 86.00 51.19 65.28 151.28 0.49 Red Scores
8 Louella Josset Selwyn Josset 2 - - - 4 2 1 89.50 53.27 89.50 0.97 Red Scores

Section LLL - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
8 Deann Kurtz David Kurtz 5 4 3 - 4 4 - 91.00 54.17 108.50 199.50 10.59 Gold|Red Scores
6 Rosemary Villwock Arthur Villwock 5 11 10 - - - - 86.00 51.19 107.50 193.50 3.44 Gold Scores
4 Valerie Fraser Floyd Fraser 5 25/26 18/19 - - - - 87.50 52.08 98.50 186.00 1.93 Gold|Red Scores
1 Patricia Herrick Nancy Smith 5 - - - 1 1 - 101.00 60.12 76.00 177.00 1.61 Gold Scores
5 Richard McGaughy James Calhoun 5 - - - 2 2 - 100.00 59.52 76.00 176.00 1.13 Red Scores
3 Richard Jacoby Jackie Scott 5 - - - - - - 85.00 50.60 82.50 167.50 Scores
7 Inda Hill Betsy Boxer 2 - - - - - - 66.50 39.58 100.50 167.00 1.13 Red Scores
9 Clive Gillon Barbara Spruell 5 - - - 3 3 - 94.50 56.25 72.00 166.50 0.81 Red Scores
11 Diane Cohen Carole Gottlieb 7 - - - - - - 82.00 48.81 71.50 153.50 Scores
2 Alice Adams Vernard Adams 2 - - - - - 1 78.50 46.73 71.50 150.00 0.81 Red Scores
10 Kevin McReynolds Holly Carver 2 - - - - - - 52.00 30.95 75.50 127.50 Scores

Section MMM - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
3 Jennifer Crisp Carol Kerr 7 16/17 - - - - - 85.00 50.60 105.50 190.50 2.37 Gold Scores
7 Jennifer Hiatt Arjun Singh 7 18/19 - - 4/5 - - 86.50 51.49 103.00 189.50 2.12 Gold Scores
8 Erin Oblinger Betty Murdock 2 - - 10 - - - 82.50 49.11 95.00 177.50 1.39 Red Scores
6 Beverly Westhelle Jody McGovern 5 - - - 1 1 - 101.50 60.42 73.50 175.00 1.53 Gold Scores
2 Linda Weaver Bob Weaver 2 - - 13 - - 2 84.50 50.30 90.00 174.50 1.53 Red Scores
1 Maureen Depenbrok Richard Depenbrok 5 - - - 2/3 2/3 - 89.50 53.27 83.50 173.00 1.58 Red Scores
4 Margaret Whitaker Andrea Withers 5 - - - 4/5 - - 86.50 51.49 80.00 166.50 0.43 Red Scores
10 Paul Murr Linda Tubbiolo 2 - - - 2/3 2/3 1 89.50 53.27 73.00 162.50 0.92 Red Scores
9 Nancy Hathaway Donna Rait 2 - - - - - - 65.50 38.99 73.50 139.00 Scores
5 Stephen Chesek Kathleen Parkins 5 - - - - - - 69.00 41.07 63.00 132.00 Scores

Section MMM - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
5 Yinghan Ding Xiaobin Sun 5 9 8 - - - - 85.50 50.89 109.50 195.00 4.18 Gold|Red Scores
1 Jan Behymer Peggy Johnson 5 24 17 - - - - 83.00 49.40 104.00 187.00 2.09 Gold|Red Scores
4 Patricia Stadelmaier William Hays 5 25/26 18/19 - 4 4 - 89.50 53.27 96.50 186.00 1.93 Gold|Red Scores
2 Elizabeth Abrams Betsy Cutler 5 32 24 - 3 3 - 93.50 55.65 88.50 182.00 1.51 Gold|Red Scores
3 G Dale Baskett Elizabeth French 2 34 26 6 2 2 2 94.00 55.95 87.50 181.50 2.19 Gold|Red Scores
7 William Wall Jerry Leake 2 - - - 1 1 1 95.50 56.85 64.50 160.00 1.53 Gold Scores
10 Edrea Triff Rachael Brown 5 - - - - - - 65.00 38.69 94.00 159.00 0.77 Red Scores
6 Teresa McRae Christina Black 2 - - - - - - 79.50 47.32 78.50 158.00 Scores
9 Sue McKinley Ruth Schaefer 5 - - - - - - 82.50 49.11 74.00 156.50 Scores
8 Buddy Massey Wanda Mikhail 2 - - - - - - 72.00 42.86 82.50 154.50 0.61 Red Scores

Section NNN - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
7 Barbara Kaufman Mahadeva Ramnath 7 13 - - 1 - - 106.50 63.39 86.50 193.00 2.95 Gold Scores
3 Patricia Scammell Herb Watters 7 16/17 - - 2 - - 100.50 59.82 90.00 190.50 2.37 Gold Scores
9 K Baxter Dorothy Nagel 5 38/41 29/31 - 3 1 - 97.00 57.74 82.50 179.50 1.80 Gold|Red Scores
8 Leslie Eiser Fern Shierson 5 - - - 4 2 - 92.50 55.06 72.50 165.00 0.92 Red Scores
10 Leigh Malcom Carol Cernogorsky 5 - - - - - - 80.50 47.92 83.50 164.00 0.70 Red Scores
6 Cherie Van Winkle Leeann Young 2 - - - - - 1 77.00 45.83 81.50 158.50 0.74 Red Scores
5 Judi Carter Linda Doherty 5 - - - - - - 80.00 47.62 71.50 151.50 Scores
4 Joan Johnson Carolyn Heyn 5 - - - - 3 - 88.00 52.38 58.50 146.50 0.66 Red Scores
2 Rodney Bond Virgina Bond 2 - - - - - - 61.50 36.61 82.71 144.21 0.53 Red Scores
1 Beverly Craig Vicki Schell 5 - - - - - - 56.50 33.63 77.00 133.50 Scores

Section NNN - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
8 Vicky Vallecillo Isabel Hevia De Dardet 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 117.00 69.64 101.00 218.00 20.66 Gold Scores
2 Carolyn Mitchell Judy Pincus 5 - - - - - - 74.50 44.35 97.00 171.50 1.07 Red Scores
3 Warren Smith Gloria Smith 7 - - - - - - 81.50 48.51 90.00 171.50 0.77 Red Scores
10 James Dahlberg Jonathan Dahlberg 2 - - - 2 2 2 92.50 55.06 79.00 171.50 1.07 Red Scores
5 Tim Collopy Cecilia Collopy 5 - - - 3 3 - 84.00 50.00 83.50 167.50 1.47 Red Scores
6 Rita Schuler W Douglas Schuler 2 - - - - - - 80.50 47.92 80.50 161.00 Scores
1 Ann Martin Bill Martin 5 - - - - - - 81.50 48.51 76.00 157.50 Scores
9 Pat L O'Grady Tom O'Grady 2 - - - - - - 76.50 45.54 80.50 157.00 Scores
7 Linda Corbett Susan Dawkins 5 - - - 4 4 - 83.50 49.70 71.00 154.50 0.54 Red Scores
4 Michael Freeman Sheldon Fages 2 - - - - - - 68.50 40.77 81.50 150.00 0.65 Red Scores

Section OOO - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
2 Gordon Young Irene Szabla 5 5 4 - 2 2 - 101.50 60.42 97.50 199.00 7.94 Gold|Red Scores
3 Sue Williams Suzanne Miell 7 18/19 - - 3/4 - - 98.50 58.63 91.00 189.50 2.12 Gold Scores
6 Georgia Raby Susan Blair 2 38/41 29/31 8 3/4 3 1 98.50 58.63 81.00 179.50 1.70 Gold|Red Scores
8 Lee Lin Christopher Moh 5 38/41 29/31 - 1 1 - 102.50 61.01 77.00 179.50 1.53 Gold Scores
10 Joan Mears Mary Gately 2 - - - - - 2 75.50 44.94 83.00 158.50 1.48 Red Scores
9 Bruce Esposito Paula Esposito 5 - - - - 4 - 86.00 51.19 67.00 153.00 0.49 Red Scores
1 Ann Paschold Anne McKiernan 5 - - - - - - 82.50 49.11 69.50 152.00 Scores
5 Peter Bronsted Ned Henry 2 - - - - - - 68.50 40.77 81.50 150.00 0.61 Red Scores
4 C David Depriest Scott Merrell 5 - - - - - - 67.00 39.88 72.00 139.00 Scores
7 Irene Jurnack Norm Hill 2 - - - - - - 59.50 35.42 75.50 135.00 Scores

Section OOO - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
8 Judy Barron Joanne Essig 2 14 11 3 1 1 1 91.50 54.46 100.50 192.00 4.30 Gold|Red Scores
4 Susan Doyle Claire McGuire 5 22 15 - - - - 78.50 46.73 109.00 187.50 2.35 Gold|Red Scores
10 Michael Serafini Andrew Serafini 2 - 32 9 - - - 79.50 47.32 99.50 179.00 1.53 Red Scores
3 Donna Penny Marcia Kerwin 7 - - - 3/4 - - 87.00 51.79 88.50 175.50 1.20 Red Scores
6 Bonnie Mayerson Bruce Graham 5 - - - - - - 83.00 49.40 90.00 173.00 0.77 Red Scores
9 Caron Espinosa Susan Stromberg 5 - - - 3/4 3 - 87.00 51.79 85.50 172.50 0.70 Red Scores
5 Lynne Kuglar Sue Jackson 5 - - - - - - 84.00 50.00 85.50 169.50 Scores
7 Geri Higgins Leslie Pfeiffer 5 - - - 2 2 - 88.50 52.68 79.00 167.50 1.07 Red Scores
2 Caroline Scott Carolyn Dobbins 2 - - - - 4 - 86.50 51.49 76.00 162.50 0.49 Red Scores
1 Evelyn Martin Betty Kurtz 5 - - - - - - 74.50 44.35 69.50 144.00 Scores

Section PPP - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
4 Barry Wauligman Joy Singerman 5 7 6 - 3 3 - 92.00 54.76 103.36 195.36 5.38 Gold|Red Scores
6 Susan Eiger Kenneth Eiger 2 10 9 2 2 2 2 93.00 55.36 101.71 194.71 5.74 Gold|Red Scores
8 John Herzer Elizabeth McDaniel 2 33 25 5 1 1 1 107.00 63.69 74.57 181.57 2.55 Gold|Red Scores
9 Robert McTyre Cathy Garrett 5 - 33/35 - - - - 78.50 46.73 100.00 178.50 1.08 Red Scores
2 William Anderson Elizabeth Anderson 5 - - - - - - 80.50 47.92 93.50 174.00 1.07 Red Scores
1 Judi Katz Marcy Gookin 5 - - - - - - 72.50 43.15 101.22 173.72 1.53 Gold Scores
7 David Kupperman Robin Kupperman 2 - - - - - - 78.50 46.73 85.00 163.50 0.74 Red Scores
10 Paula Sour Ben Sour 2 - - - - 4 - 81.00 48.21 78.57 159.57 0.49 Red Scores
3 Maisie Loo Christine West 7 - - - 4 - - 89.00 52.98 68.86 157.86 0.54 Red Scores
5 Barbara Blauer Rob Russell 2 - - - - - - 68.00 40.48 79.83 147.83 Scores

Section PPP - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
4 Richard Padgett Michael Corrigan 5 2 2 - 1 1 - 106.50 63.39 98.00 204.50 15.50 Gold Scores
3 Ruth Fite Paula Austin 7 29 - - - - - 84.00 50.00 100.00 184.00 1.53 Gold Scores
1 Mary Tseng Ido Millet 5 - 33/35 - - - - 80.00 47.62 98.50 178.50 1.39 Red Scores
9 Jeanne Wyatt Anne Curry 5 - - - 3 3 - 87.50 52.08 89.00 176.50 1.47 Red Scores
5 Mary Hill Lorna Stribos 5 - - - - - - 80.50 47.92 91.50 172.00 0.97 Red Scores
10 E J Stapler June Willingham 5 - - - - - - 82.00 48.81 89.50 171.50 0.49 Red Scores
8 Xiang Long Debbie Carpenter 2 - - - - - - 74.00 44.05 90.50 164.50 0.81 Red Scores
2 Geraldine Macdonald Lori Mirek 2 - - - 2 2 1 91.00 54.17 72.00 163.00 1.07 Red Scores
7 Susan Byrne Puja Chadha 2 - - - 4 4 - 85.50 50.89 72.50 158.00 0.54 Red Scores
6 Faye Lester Brenda Willis 5 - - - - - - 69.00 41.07 83.50 152.50 Scores

Section YYY - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
7 Trisha Silverberg Alvan Silverberg 5 20 13 - 1 1 - 106.50 63.39 82.50 189.00 2.69 Gold|Red Scores
8 Ritambhar Burman Rahul Sarkar 2 28 21 4 - 4 1 85.50 50.89 99.50 185.00 3.23 Gold|Red Scores
5 Shirley Wagner Sharra Canan 5 - 33/35 - 4 3 - 86.50 51.49 92.00 178.50 1.47 Red Scores
6 Keith Ordemann Tim Sumner 5 - 36 - - - - 83.00 49.40 95.00 178.00 1.07 Red Scores
3 John Schachte William McCartney 7 - - - 2 - - 92.50 55.06 84.00 176.50 1.07 Red Scores
9 James Keiger Jing Zhang 2 - - - - - - 73.00 43.45 88.00 161.00 0.54 Red Scores
2 Susan Martin Margaret Shirer 5 - - - 3 2 - 91.50 54.46 67.00 158.50 0.97 Red Scores
1 Alan Rose Michelle Rose 5 - - - - - - 81.50 48.51 74.00 155.50 Scores
4 Melissa Nicol Cathy Skowronski 5 - - - - - - 69.00 41.07 83.00 152.00 Scores
10 Joann Goodspeed Susan Montgomery 5 - - - - - - 71.00 42.26 75.00 146.00 Scores

Section YYY - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
4 Roger Quillen Joanna Quillen 5 6 5 - 2 2 - 103.50 61.61 92.79 196.29 6.28 Gold|Red Scores
5 Claire Zimmerman Thomas Zimmerman 5 8 7 - 3 3 - 97.00 57.74 98.14 195.14 4.71 Gold|Red Scores
9 Carrie Osborne Beth Kordt 5 - - - - - - 85.00 50.60 90.29 175.29 0.54 Red Scores
7 Patti O'Hagan Janice Jenkins 2 - - - 4 4 2 91.00 54.17 73.50 164.50 0.74 Red Scores
8 George Cekis Kathleen McDougall 2 - - - - - 3 87.50 52.08 77.00 164.50 1.18 Red Scores
6 Phil Theis Jeanne Theis 2 - - - - - - 74.50 44.35 79.79 154.29 0.93 Red Scores
2 Dale Bass Karen Martinez 2 - - - - - - 73.50 43.75 76.43 149.93 Scores
1 Carol Scovic Deborah Luongo 2 - - - - - - 73.00 43.45 65.21 138.21 Scores
10 Mary Martin Joanne Marut 2 - - - - - - 50.00 29.76 68.64 118.64 Scores
3 Nancy Speer Renee Shackleford 2 - - - 1 1 1 105.00 62.50 105.00 1.53 Gold Scores