Jul 20, 2017 - Thursday 7:30 pm

GOLDMAN GRAND NATIONAL TEAMS, FLIGHT A Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Denis Murphy Karl Hicks Trisha Malazdrewicz Gerardo Malazdrewicz Bilgin Batman Jim Mathers A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.08 Red
22 Weishu Wu Sudheer Helekar Jay Helekar Xiao-Yan Gong A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 63.75 Gold
21 Lynn Shannon Steve Chen Michael Bodell Stephen Tu A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 3.64 Red
20 Bruce Cuthbertson Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III Joel Datloff Mike Redden Linda Wiener David Brower A 5/8 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 19.13 Gold
19 Jeffrey Ford Kim Eng William O'Brien Kevin Bolan A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 42.50 Gold
16 Daniel Jackson Mike Doyle James Breihan Anton (Tony) Haddad A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 3.12 Red
14 Joseph Pieper Mark Patton Vern Swing Bruce Boje A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.60 Red
13 Mark Friedlander Richard Fellars Howard Engle James Diebel Mark Weisman Bill Goldberg A 5/8 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 19.13 Gold
12 Jerrold Grossman Dennis Kasle Jonathan Fleischmann Mark Bendure Daniel Marcus Kurt Dasher A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.08 Red
11 Ryan Schultz Peter Whipple Siraj Haji Craig Satersmoen A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.86 Red
9 David Treitel James Scott Edward Schusler John Moschella Bruce Lang Michael Wolf A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.60 Red
8 Richard Blumenthal Tod Moses Michael Halvorsen Arthur Seltzer A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 42.50 Gold
7 Gayle Covey Steven Devico Jerry Tinsley Richard Maybin A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.08 Red
6 Ellen Cherniavsky Robin Taylor David Genne Clyde Kruskal Hal Hindman Kenton Schoen A 5/8 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 19.13 Gold
3 Dori Byrnes Ron Nelken Robert Stayman Richard Ross Stephen Arshan John Boyer A 5/8 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 19.13 Gold
9 Barry Bragin Weiling Zhao Michael Hess Gary Miyashiro Susan Smith Michael Smith A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 85.00 Gold