Mar 17, 2016 - Thursday 1:00 pm

SILODOR OPEN PAIRS Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Eric Rodwell Jeff Meckstroth A 26 - - 1 - - 913.53 58.56 913.53 12.89 Platinum H - 5 - E/W Scores
6 Irina Kislitsyna Vladimir Oudalov A 65 - - 7 - - 862.94 55.32 862.94 2.62 Platinum H - 6 - E/W Scores
9 Doug Baxter David Lindop A 75 - - 9 - - 852.35 54.64 852.35 2.15 Platinum H - 9 - E/W Scores
13 Linda Smith Ron Smith A 85 - - 13 - - 843.53 54.07 843.53 1.62 Platinum G - 13 - N/S Scores
4 Michael Levin Don Friedman A 90 - - 14 - - 837.65 53.70 837.65 1.53 Platinum H - 4 - E/W Scores
7 Leszek Rabiega Nick Bykov A 98 - - 17 - - 832.94 53.39 832.94 1.31 Platinum G - 7 - N/S Scores
10 Alan Wood Bob Enenstein A 120 - - 21 - - 813.53 52.15 813.53 1.12 Platinum H - 10 - E/W Scores
1 Robert Munson Bruce Tuttle A 147 - - - - - 797.06 51.09 797.06 H - 1 - E/W Scores
8 David Rodney Rusty Krauss A - - - - - - 764.71 49.02 764.71 G - 8 - N/S Scores
11 Paul Facinelli Leslie Balascoe A - - - - - - 761.76 48.83 761.76 H - 11 - E/W Scores
3 Robert Garret Charlotte Falk A - - - - - - 694.12 44.49 694.12 H - 3 - E/W Scores
2 Barry Margolin Cole Powell A - - - - - - 680.00 43.59 680.00 H - 2 - E/W Scores
12 Wallace Young Iku Donnelly A - - - - - - 676.47 43.36 676.47 H - 12 - E/W Scores

Section G - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 John Lusky Allan Falk A 8 - - 4 - - 987.06 63.27 987.06 4.51 Platinum G - 5 - N/S Scores
6 Weishu Wu Ethan Liu A 61 - - 12 - - 867.65 55.62 867.65 1.72 Platinum G - 6 - N/S Scores
9 Jerry Helms Robert Bitterman A 125 - - 15 - - 808.82 51.85 808.82 1.45 Platinum G - 9 - N/S Scores
8 Lee De Simone Marshall Lewis A 155/1 - - 21/22 - - 792.35 50.79 792.35 1.10 Platinum H - 8 - E/W Scores
12 Norman Schwartz Henri Farhi A - - - - - - 777.65 49.85 777.65 G - 12 - N/S Scores
1 Andre Asbury Emory Whitaker A - - - - - - 772.35 49.51 772.35 G - 1 - N/S Scores
11 Lawrence Hanna Joan Rickers A - - - - - - 770.00 49.36 770.00 G - 11 - N/S Scores
3 Mitch Towner Kim Eng A - - - - - - 769.41 49.32 769.41 G - 3 - N/S Scores
2 Judy Fox James Fox A - - - - - - 712.35 45.66 712.35 G - 2 - N/S Scores
4 Julius Sigurjonsson Michael Gamble A - - - - - - 702.94 45.06 702.94 G - 4 - N/S Scores
7 George Krizel Albert Shekhter A - - - - - - 672.94 43.14 672.94 H - 7 - E/W Scores
10 Skip Carson Judy Hummel A - - - - - - 671.18 43.02 671.18 G - 10 - N/S Scores
13 Geoffrey Brod Simon Kantor A - - - - - - 644.71 41.33 644.71 H - 13 - E/W Scores

Section H - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
4 Sean Lui Carol Frank A 29 - - 2 - - 907.06 58.14 907.06 9.02 Platinum G - 4 - E/W Scores
13 John McAllister Peter Fredin A 43 - - 4 - - 887.06 56.86 887.06 4.51 Platinum G - 13 - E/W Scores
8 Jeffrey Ford Christopher Gibson A 67 - - 8 - - 860.00 55.13 860.00 2.36 Platinum G - 8 - E/W Scores
5 Danny Sprung Joann Sprung A 78/79 - - 10/11 - - 849.41 54.45 849.41 1.91 Platinum G - 5 - E/W Scores
7 Helene Bauman Mickie Kivel A 78/79 - - 10/11 - - 849.41 54.45 849.41 1.91 Platinum G - 7 - E/W Scores
3 Bill Irvine Joe DeGaetano A 116 - - 19 - - 817.06 52.38 817.06 1.21 Platinum G - 3 - E/W Scores
9 Craig Zastera Harold Antonson A - - - - - - 780.59 50.04 780.59 G - 9 - E/W Scores
2 Lynn Blumenthal Frances Schneider A - - - - - - 780.00 50.00 780.00 G - 2 - E/W Scores
6 Richard Williams Jody Williams A - - - - - - 719.41 46.12 719.41 G - 6 - E/W Scores
1 Rosanne Schabinger Zeke Letellier A - - - - - - 691.18 44.31 691.18 G - 1 - E/W Scores
10 Frederick Wills Harriet Eaton Morris A - - - - - - 647.65 41.52 647.65 G - 10 - E/W Scores
12 John Kohler Beverly Hartin A - - - - - - 621.18 39.82 621.18 H - 12 - N/S Scores
11 Maria Tsoukalas William Kraybill A - - - - - - 584.12 37.44 584.12 G - 11 - E/W Scores

Section H - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 William Pollack David Caprera A 2 - - 1 - - 1021.76 65.50 1021.76 12.89 Platinum H - 9 - N/S Scores
1 Bob Feller Lewis Gamerman A 18 - - 5 - - 927.65 59.46 927.65 3.43 Platinum H - 1 - N/S Scores
5 Vincent Demuy John Hurd A 39/40 - - 9 - - 890.59 57.09 890.59 2.15 Platinum H - 5 - N/S Scores
3 Russell Samuel Kyoko Shimamura A 94 - - 13 - - 836.47 53.62 836.47 1.62 Platinum H - 3 - N/S Scores
6 Barnaby Grist Graham Grist A 129/1 - - 16/17 - - 805.88 51.66 805.88 1.35 Platinum H - 6 - N/S Scores
8 Michael Bodell John Miller A 129/1 - - 16/17 - - 805.88 51.66 805.88 1.35 Platinum H - 8 - N/S Scores
13 Richard Zucker Pamela Furtsch A 155/1 - - 21/22 - - 792.35 50.79 792.35 1.10 Platinum H - 13 - N/S Scores
7 Alexander Labry Jack Lacy A - - - - - - 777.06 49.81 777.06 H - 7 - N/S Scores
4 Thomas Devine Robert Bjorge A - - - - - - 748.24 47.96 748.24 H - 4 - N/S Scores
11 Garth Gregory Tom McKenna A - - - - - - 725.29 46.49 725.29 H - 11 - N/S Scores
10 Frances Corney Bryan Maksymetz A - - - - - - 683.53 43.82 683.53 H - 10 - N/S Scores
12 Pete Pluhta Charles Bennett A - - - - - - 675.29 43.29 675.29 G - 12 - E/W Scores
2 Jason Rosenfeld Jennifer Gu A - - - - - - 595.88 38.20 595.88 H - 2 - N/S Scores

Section I - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 David Berkowitz Steve Weinstein A 44/45 - - 5 - - 884.71 56.71 884.71 3.43 Platinum J - 5 - E/W Scores
13 Jay Barron Levy Stern A 80 - - 12 - - 848.24 54.37 848.24 1.72 Platinum J - 13 - E/W Scores
11 Brad Bart Neil Kimelman A 91 - - 15 - - 837.06 53.66 837.06 1.45 Platinum J - 11 - E/W Scores
10 Lawrence Lau Faye Marino A 96 - - 16 - - 834.71 53.51 834.71 1.38 Platinum J - 10 - E/W Scores
7 George Tornay Jr Rich Kasprowicz A 152 - - - - - 794.12 50.91 794.12 J - 7 - E/W Scores
1 Suzi Subeck Stanton Subeck A - - - - - - 777.65 49.85 777.65 I - 1 - N/S Scores
2 Rick Kerbel Jon King A - - - - - - 761.76 48.83 761.76 J - 2 - E/W Scores
9 B Wayne Stuart III Chris Moll A - - - - - - 740.00 47.44 740.00 J - 9 - E/W Scores
8 Carlos Munoz Timothy Flaherty A - - - - - - 720.00 46.15 720.00 J - 8 - E/W Scores
4 George Bessinger Kathee Bessinger A - - - - - - 710.59 45.55 710.59 J - 4 - E/W Scores
6 Monique Smith Merril Hirsh A - - - - - - 703.53 45.10 703.53 J - 6 - E/W Scores
3 Ti Davis Brian Rink A - - - - - - 681.76 43.70 681.76 J - 3 - E/W Scores
12 Abe Jakob Jesse Laird A - - - - - - 598.24 38.35 598.24 I - 12 - N/S Scores

Section I - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Franck Multon Pierre Zimmermann A 20/21 - - 6 - - 925.29 59.31 925.29 2.96 Platinum I - 5 - N/S Scores
9 Thomas Carmichael Steve Beatty A 38 - - 8 - - 892.94 57.24 892.94 2.36 Platinum I - 9 - N/S Scores
6 Vern Swing Bruce Boje A 44/45 - - 10 - - 884.71 56.71 884.71 1.98 Platinum I - 6 - N/S Scores
7 Walter Schuster Alexander Wernle A 57 - - 11 - - 873.53 56.00 873.53 1.84 Platinum I - 7 - N/S Scores
2 G. Margie Gwozdzinsky Andrew Russell A 139 - - 18 - - 801.76 51.39 801.76 1.26 Platinum I - 2 - N/S Scores
12 James Merzon Peter Lit A 145/1 - - 19 - - 798.24 51.17 798.24 1.21 Platinum J - 12 - E/W Scores
3 Joe Norkoski Gregory Trautman A 154 - - 20 - - 792.94 50.83 792.94 1.16 Platinum I - 3 - N/S Scores
1 Jon Bartlett John Ashton A - - - - - - 777.06 49.81 777.06 J - 1 - E/W Scores
8 Janice Nakao Thomas Quinlan A - - - - - - 777.06 49.81 777.06 I - 8 - N/S Scores
10 Mike Ma Stephen Moese A - - - - - - 754.71 48.38 754.71 I - 10 - N/S Scores
11 Ed Barad Carol McCully A - - - - - - 752.35 48.23 752.35 I - 11 - N/S Scores
4 David Binney William Fleming A - - - - - - 681.18 43.67 681.18 I - 4 - N/S Scores
13 Winthrop Allegaert Scott Levine A - - - - - - 675.88 43.33 675.88 I - 13 - N/S Scores

Section J - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Sylvia Shi William Pettis A 39/40 - - 3 - - 890.59 57.09 890.59 6.45 Platinum I - 5 - E/W Scores
12 Carl Oeser Douglas Jacobs A 52 - - 6 - - 874.71 56.07 874.71 2.96 Platinum J - 12 - N/S Scores
8 David Weinberg Conrad Evans A 99 - - 18 - - 832.35 53.36 832.35 1.26 Platinum I - 8 - E/W Scores
10 Greg Humphreys Deirdre Nickel A 118 - - 20 - - 815.88 52.30 815.88 1.16 Platinum I - 10 - E/W Scores
3 Richard Underwood Stephen Paskin A 134 - - - - - 803.53 51.51 803.53 I - 3 - E/W Scores
9 Douglas Simson Jeff Aker A 145/1 - - - - - 798.24 51.17 798.24 I - 9 - E/W Scores
4 Ayako Miyakuni Kenji Miyakuni A 149 - - - - - 796.47 51.06 796.47 J - 4 - N/S Scores
2 Benjamin Kompa Matthew Weingarten A 151 - - - - - 794.71 50.94 794.71 I - 2 - E/W Scores
11 Kenneth Llacera Phillip Rodriguez A 165 - - - - - 784.71 50.30 784.71 I - 11 - E/W Scores
1 Bob Etter Joseph Kivel A - - - - - - 771.76 49.47 771.76 I - 1 - E/W Scores
6 Christian Jolly Charles Durrin III A - - - - - - 753.53 48.30 753.53 I - 6 - E/W Scores
7 Kimberly Music Iulian Rotaru A - - - - - - 749.41 48.04 749.41 I - 7 - E/W Scores
13 Jessica Hayman Avril Rodney A - - - - - - 677.06 43.40 677.06 98 - 0 - E/W Scores

Section J - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Robert Levin Jill Meyers A 5 - - 2 - - 991.76 63.57 991.76 9.02 Platinum J - 5 - N/S Scores
9 Lloyd Arvedon Mark Dahl A 6 - - 3 - - 989.41 63.42 989.41 6.45 Platinum J - 9 - N/S Scores
4 Daniel Jablonski R Muggia A 27 - - 7 - - 911.18 58.41 911.18 2.62 Platinum I - 4 - E/W Scores
6 Ari Sippola Suvabrata Biswas A 104 - - 14 - - 827.65 53.05 827.65 1.53 Platinum J - 6 - N/S Scores
2 Daniel Wilderman Kenneth Zuckerberg A - - - - - - 761.18 48.79 761.18 J - 2 - N/S Scores
11 Pat Galligan Ashraf El Sadi A - - - - - - 748.24 47.96 748.24 J - 11 - N/S Scores
13 Cenk Tuncok Justin Howard A - - - - - - 734.71 47.10 734.71 J - 13 - N/S Scores
3 Samuel Phillips Lowell Phillips A - - - - - - 727.06 46.61 727.06 J - 3 - N/S Scores
12 Gary Near Emmanuel Vacakis A - - - - - - 706.77 45.31 -12.25 706.77 I - 12 - E/W Scores
8 Doug Anderson Lorraine Cable A - - - - - - 670.00 42.95 670.00 J - 8 - N/S Scores
1 Craig Allen Michael Huston A - - - - - - 650.59 41.70 650.59 V - 1 - E/W Scores
7 Alfred Lee Mansoor Gowani A - - - - - - 622.94 39.93 622.94 J - 7 - N/S Scores
10 Rajendra Gokhale Satya Rami A - - - - - - 581.18 37.26 581.18 J - 10 - N/S Scores

Section K - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Franklin Merblum Jeffrey Juster A 32 - - 5 - - 902.88 57.88 902.88 3.49 Platinum L - 5 - E/W Scores
4 Rui Li Zhaobin Xie A 33 - - 6 - - 901.73 57.80 901.73 3.01 Platinum L - 4 - E/W Scores
7 Phil Clayton Sathya Bettadapura A 53 - - 7 - - 874.62 56.07 874.62 2.67 Platinum L - 7 - E/W Scores
1 Julie Arbit Jordan Kaye A 97 - - 15 - - 833.08 53.40 833.08 1.47 Platinum L - 1 - E/W Scores
9 Mark Ralph William Sanford A 101 - - 16 - - 831.35 53.29 831.35 1.40 Platinum L - 9 - E/W Scores
13 C. Valerie Gamio Miguel Reygadas A 103 - - 17 - - 828.46 53.11 828.46 1.34 Platinum L - 13 - E/W Scores
6 Lea Rogers G Gard Hays A 119 - - 21 - - 815.77 52.29 815.77 1.14 Platinum L - 6 - E/W Scores
11 Subba Ravipudi Buddhadeb Biswas A - - - - - - 765.58 49.08 765.58 L - 11 - E/W Scores
10 Charles Burns Richard Carle A - - - - - - 757.50 48.56 757.50 L - 10 - E/W Scores
3 Sherwin Moscow Connie Coquillette A - - - - - - 751.73 48.19 751.73 L - 3 - E/W Scores
12 William Hall Andrew Vinock A - - - - - - 742.50 47.60 742.50 L - 12 - E/W Scores
2 Eileen Cripps Steven Reuschlein A - - - - - - 715.96 45.89 715.96 K - 2 - N/S Scores
8 Larry Murray F Winston Samuel A - - - - - - 626.54 40.16 626.54 L - 8 - E/W Scores

Section K - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
10 Roger McNay Joel Datloff A 55 - - 9 - - 874.04 56.03 874.04 2.19 Platinum K - 10 - N/S Scores
4 Dawn Campbell David Brower A 86 - - 16 - - 843.46 54.07 843.46 1.40 Platinum K - 4 - N/S Scores
13 Lynne Rosenbaum Valentin Kovachev A 126 - - 21 - - 807.69 51.78 807.69 1.14 Platinum K - 13 - N/S Scores
6 Darcy White David Sackett A 132 - - - - - 804.81 51.59 804.81 K - 6 - N/S Scores
12 Marius Moldovan Alan Kudisch A 135 - - - - - 803.08 51.48 803.08 K - 12 - N/S Scores
2 Ronald Carriere Marc-Andre Fourcaudot A 142 - - - - - 799.62 51.26 799.62 L - 2 - E/W Scores
9 Jeffrey Goldsmith Leo Bell A 150 - - - - - 795.58 51.00 795.58 K - 9 - N/S Scores
11 Maris Zilant Bjorgvin Kristinsson A - - - - - - 745.96 47.82 745.96 K - 11 - N/S Scores
5 Owen Lien Larry Mori A - - - - - - 733.85 47.04 733.85 K - 5 - N/S Scores
3 Robert Shore Paul Markarian A - - - - - - 710.77 45.56 710.77 K - 3 - N/S Scores
7 Sam Goldberg Kelley Hwang A - - - - - - 695.19 44.56 695.19 K - 7 - N/S Scores
8 Eddie Bishop Russell Johnson A - - - - - - 681.92 43.71 681.92 K - 8 - N/S Scores
1 Kathy Newman Bert Newman A - - - - - - 636.35 40.79 636.35 K - 1 - N/S Scores

Section L - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Marion Michielsen Richard Zeckhauser A 9 - - 2 - - 985.38 63.17 985.38 9.19 Platinum K - 5 - E/W Scores
2 Lapt Chan Rica Tarnoff A 16 - - 4 - - 950.77 60.95 950.77 4.60 Platinum K - 2 - E/W Scores
9 John Rayner Robert Lebi A 64 - - 9 - - 864.81 55.44 864.81 2.19 Platinum K - 9 - E/W Scores
12 Rammohan Sarangan Kelvin Raywood A 73 - - 11 - - 853.85 54.73 853.85 1.87 Platinum K - 12 - E/W Scores
11 Eugene Kales Ellen Cherniavsky A 87 - - 13 - - 842.88 54.03 842.88 1.65 Platinum K - 11 - E/W Scores
1 Jeffrey Rothstein Mel Colchamiro A 111/1 - - 18/19 - - 820.38 52.59 820.38 1.26 Platinum K - 1 - E/W Scores
14 Kenneth Chatzinoff Bill Parks A 117 - - 20 - - 816.35 52.33 816.35 1.18 Platinum W - 11 - E/W Scores
8 Jane Ball Luigi Lenaz A 131 - - - - - 805.38 51.63 805.38 K - 8 - E/W Scores
6 Michael Kruley Michel Schneider A - - - - - - 777.12 49.82 777.12 K - 6 - E/W Scores
13 Roger Bates Stanley Roberts A - - - - - - 706.15 45.27 706.15 K - 13 - E/W Scores
4 Evelyn Holtz Nick Wiebe A - - - - - - 688.27 44.12 688.27 L - 4 - N/S Scores
3 Yanong Han Wanfeng Mou A - - - - - - 685.96 43.97 685.96 K - 3 - E/W Scores
7 William McFall Donald Mamula A - - - - - - 684.81 43.90 684.81 K - 7 - E/W Scores
10 Anne Scott Joerg Schneider A - - - - - - 654.81 41.98 654.81 L - 10 - N/S Scores

Section L - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
4 Anant Rathi Nathaniel Munger A 14 - - 1 - - 963.46 61.76 963.46 13.13 Platinum K - 4 - E/W Scores
9 Gary Soules Edward Nagy A 19 - - 3 - - 925.96 59.36 925.96 6.57 Platinum L - 9 - N/S Scores
14 Michael McNamara Richard Reitman A 28 - - 5 - - 910.38 58.36 910.38 3.49 Platinum R - 3 - N/S Scores
13 Ira Hessel Erez Hendelman A 36 - - 7 - - 897.12 57.51 897.12 2.67 Platinum L - 13 - N/S Scores
12 Nicolas Hammond Ronald Kral A 59 - - 11 - - 872.88 55.95 872.88 1.87 Platinum L - 12 - N/S Scores
7 Roger Lord Jacqueline Sincoff A 113/1 - - 19/20 - - 818.65 52.48 818.65 1.21 Platinum L - 7 - N/S Scores
10 John Dickenson David Cohan A - - - - - - 744.81 47.74 744.81 K - 10 - E/W Scores
6 Doug Hansford Ken Danielsen A - - - - - - 691.15 44.30 691.15 L - 6 - N/S Scores
8 Dennis Ryan Alberto Battista A - - - - - - 689.42 44.19 689.42 L - 8 - N/S Scores
1 Shan Huang Richard Chan A - - - - - - 683.65 43.82 683.65 L - 1 - N/S Scores
11 Iftikhar Baqai Atsuko Kurishima A - - - - - - 670.96 43.01 670.96 L - 11 - N/S Scores
3 Robert Haar Bruce Blakely A - - - - - - 650.77 41.72 650.77 L - 3 - N/S Scores
5 Wojciech Gawel Rafal Jagniewski A - - - - - - 613.85 39.35 613.85 L - 5 - N/S Scores
2 Jim Parks Terry T Brown A - - - - - - 570.00 36.54 570.00 L - 2 - N/S Scores

Section M - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Marin Marinov David Yang A 1 - - 1 - - 1051.15 67.38 1051.15 13.13 Platinum N - 9 - E/W Scores
10 Rhonda Foster Tim Ayers A 88 - - 14 - - 841.15 53.92 841.15 1.55 Platinum N - 10 - E/W Scores
5 Li-Chung Chen Ari Greenberg A 111/1 - - 18/19 - - 820.38 52.59 820.38 1.26 Platinum N - 5 - E/W Scores
8 Alan Hierseman David Braverman A 127 - - - - - 807.12 51.74 807.12 N - 8 - E/W Scores
11 William Arlinghaus Stephen Cox A 144 - - - - - 798.46 51.18 798.46 M - 11 - N/S Scores
2 Bo Liu Somers Collins A - - - - - - 758.08 48.59 758.08 N - 2 - E/W Scores
4 Jane Youngberg John Demeulemeester A - - - - - - 732.69 46.97 732.69 N - 4 - E/W Scores
13 Debbie Rosenberg Cadir Lee A - - - - - - 727.50 46.63 727.50 N - 13 - E/W Scores
1 Crispin Barrere Warren Cederborg A - - - - - - 716.54 45.93 716.54 N - 1 - E/W Scores
12 Steven Huhman Terry Terzian A - - - - - - 668.08 42.83 668.08 N - 12 - E/W Scores
6 Marc Lachapelle Pascale Gaudreault A - - - - - - 652.50 41.83 652.50 N - 6 - E/W Scores
3 Philip Kuhn Jennifer Kuhn A - - - - - - 628.27 40.27 628.27 N - 3 - E/W Scores
7 Samuel Asai Daniel Hoekstra A - - - - - - 592.50 37.98 592.50 N - 7 - E/W Scores

Section M - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Steve Robinson Peter Boyd A 25 - - 4 - - 916.73 58.76 916.73 4.60 Platinum M - 5 - N/S Scores
12 Donald Sache Peter Morse A 51 - - 8 - - 876.35 56.18 876.35 2.40 Platinum M - 12 - N/S Scores
2 Michael Heymann Rajeev Gupta A 58 - - 10 - - 873.46 55.99 873.46 2.02 Platinum M - 2 - N/S Scores
1 Burke Snowden Gregory Herman A 76/77 - - 14/15 - - 852.12 54.62 852.12 1.51 Platinum M - 1 - N/S Scores
4 Peter J Boyd-Bowman Max Aeschbacher A 93 - - 17 - - 836.54 53.62 836.54 1.34 Platinum M - 4 - N/S Scores
9 Ed Davis Sidney Brownstein A 108 - - 18 - - 822.69 52.74 822.69 1.28 Platinum M - 9 - N/S Scores
13 Jonathan Steinberg Alex Hudson A 113/1 - - 19/20 - - 818.65 52.48 818.65 1.21 Platinum M - 13 - N/S Scores
3 Tien-Chun Yang Sidney Yang A - - - - - - 780.58 50.04 780.58 M - 3 - N/S Scores
6 Peter Whipple Ryan Schultz A - - - - - - 775.38 49.70 775.38 M - 6 - N/S Scores
10 Steve Chen Sarah Chen A - - - - - - 774.23 49.63 774.23 M - 10 - N/S Scores
8 Jay Kelkar Lino D'Souza A - - - - - - 756.35 48.48 756.35 M - 8 - N/S Scores
11 Jess Jurkovic David Yoon A - - - - - - 747.12 47.89 747.12 N - 11 - E/W Scores
7 Ron Ashbacher Ellis Feigenbaum A - - - - - - 655.38 42.01 655.38 M - 7 - N/S Scores

Section N - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Fred Stewart Kit Woolsey A 15 - - 3 - - 952.50 61.06 952.50 6.57 Platinum M - 5 - E/W Scores
13 Mark Aquino Andrew Chesterton A 63 - - 8 - - 865.38 55.47 865.38 2.40 Platinum M - 13 - E/W Scores
9 Ray Miller Dave Westfall A 70 - - 10 - - 856.73 54.92 856.73 2.02 Platinum M - 9 - E/W Scores
1 Dawei Chen Kazuo K Furuta A 82 - - 12 - - 846.35 54.25 846.35 1.75 Platinum M - 1 - E/W Scores
12 David Abelow Martha Roth A 140 - - - - - 801.35 51.37 801.35 M - 12 - E/W Scores
8 Ron Root Nelda Linman A 158 - - - - - 790.38 50.67 790.38 M - 8 - E/W Scores
3 Brian King James Lutz A - - - - - - 767.88 49.22 767.88 M - 3 - E/W Scores
10 Cameron Cotton Alan Gailfus A - - - - - - 760.96 48.78 760.96 M - 10 - E/W Scores
7 William Schreiber Steve Cohen A - - - - - - 739.04 47.37 739.04 M - 7 - E/W Scores
2 Danny Kleinman John Lu A - - - - - - 713.65 45.75 713.65 M - 2 - E/W Scores
4 Dong Lu Hui Lin Zhu A - - - - - - 679.04 43.53 679.04 M - 4 - E/W Scores
11 Jeff Brown Christine Denny A - - - - - - 650.77 41.72 650.77 M - 11 - E/W Scores
6 Gayle Quiros Judith Washor A - - - - - - 636.92 40.83 636.92 M - 6 - E/W Scores

Section N - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Corey Krantz Bruce Lang A 17 - - 2 - - 943.85 60.50 943.85 9.19 Platinum N - 13 - N/S Scores
2 Les Fouks Nicholas Stock A 35 - - 6 - - 897.69 57.54 897.69 3.01 Platinum N - 2 - N/S Scores
10 Bob Sanner Marc Renson A 69 - - 12 - - 857.88 54.99 857.88 1.75 Platinum N - 10 - N/S Scores
9 Zachary Brescoll Anam Tebha A 72 - - 13 - - 855.58 54.84 855.58 1.65 Platinum N - 9 - N/S Scores
5 Stephen Sanborn Kerri Sanborn A 76/77 - - 14/15 - - 852.12 54.62 852.12 1.51 Platinum N - 5 - N/S Scores
1 Peggy Kaplan Bill Kent A - - - - - - 778.85 49.93 778.85 N - 1 - N/S Scores
12 Bobbi Kauffman Lew Levy A - - - - - - 762.12 48.85 762.12 N - 12 - N/S Scores
8 Thomas Flanders Robert Otto A - - - - - - 760.96 48.78 760.96 N - 8 - N/S Scores
6 Patricia Linnemeyer Frederick Linnemeyer A - - - - - - 757.50 48.56 757.50 N - 6 - N/S Scores
3 Paul Janicki Merlin Vilhauer A - - - - - - 705.58 45.23 705.58 N - 3 - N/S Scores
4 Olivier Chapelle William Bailey A - - - - - - 702.12 45.01 702.12 N - 4 - N/S Scores
7 Richard Wieland Cristal Nell A - - - - - - 700.38 44.90 700.38 N - 7 - N/S Scores
11 Jim Gaarder Jimmy Ritzenberg A - - - - - - 644.42 41.31 644.42 N - 11 - N/S Scores

Section O - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Jim Munday Richard Pavlicek A 23 - - 6 - - 918.61 58.89 918.61 3.28 Platinum R - 5 - E/W Scores
11 Yu Chang Winston Huang A 37 - - 9 - - 894.81 57.36 894.81 2.38 Platinum R - 11 - E/W Scores
8 Stephen Castellino Paul Cornelius A 81 - - 14 - - 847.83 54.35 847.83 1.69 Platinum R - 8 - E/W Scores
13 Robert Morris Teri Casen A 115 - - 22 - - 817.09 52.38 817.09 1.20 Platinum R - 13 - E/W Scores
1 Gil Cohen Marty Nelson A 136 - - - - - 802.83 51.46 802.83 R - 1 - E/W Scores
2 Dex Stuberg Joel Fuhrman A 160 - - - - - 787.77 50.50 787.77 R - 2 - E/W Scores
12 Brett Kunin Bijoy Anand A - - - - - - 761.64 48.82 761.64 R - 12 - E/W Scores
6 Larry Pocock Yue Su A - - - - - - 705.61 45.23 705.61 R - 6 - E/W Scores
9 Bernard Yomtov Allen Hawkins Jr A - - - - - - 693.11 44.43 693.11 R - 9 - E/W Scores
4 Christopher Cowan Debbie Feldman A - - - - - - 682.31 43.74 682.31 R - 4 - E/W Scores
10 Bryan Morgan Paul Burnham A - - - - - - 643.87 41.27 643.87 R - 10 - E/W Scores
7 Robert Perlsweig Steve Gross A - - - - - - 572.59 36.70 572.59 R - 7 - E/W Scores

Section O - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Rai Osborne Stephen Goldstein A 22 - - 4 - - 922.64 59.14 922.64 5.01 Platinum O - 1 - N/S Scores
8 David Johnson John D Aguiar A 41 - - 7 - - 890.38 57.08 890.38 2.90 Platinum O - 8 - N/S Scores
2 Sondra Schubiner Frank Treiber III A 46 - - 9 - - 884.25 56.68 884.25 2.38 Platinum O - 2 - N/S Scores
7 John Koch Terry Beckman A 68 - - 16 - - 859.83 55.12 859.83 1.53 Platinum O - 7 - N/S Scores
5 David Gold Kevin Castner A 74 - - 17 - - 853.27 54.70 853.27 1.46 Platinum O - 5 - N/S Scores
11 Ann Borgschulte Stephen Gladyszak A 141 - - 24 - - 799.94 51.28 799.94 1.12 Platinum O - 11 - N/S Scores
12 Andrew DeSosa Lee Maddocks A 167 - - - - - 782.61 50.17 782.61 O - 12 - N/S Scores
9 Ed Schulte Tom Kniest A 168 - - - - - 782.02 50.13 782.02 O - 9 - N/S Scores
4 Karl Zaman Joan Waletzky A - - - - - - 770.79 49.41 770.79 O - 4 - N/S Scores
6 H Jay Sloofman Timothy Baird A - - - - - - 754.75 48.38 754.75 O - 6 - N/S Scores
10 Judy Riehs David Langer A - - - - - - 714.34 45.79 714.34 O - 10 - N/S Scores
13 Jeff Roman Tom Breed A - - - - - - 693.52 44.46 693.52 O - 13 - N/S Scores
3 Barbara Cunliffe Kenneth Kranyak A - - - - - - 688.88 44.16 688.88 O - 3 - N/S Scores

Section R - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Neil Silverman Billy Cohen A 4 - - 2 - - 992.66 63.63 992.66 10.01 Platinum O - 5 - E/W Scores
9 Howard Liu Jiang Gu A 12 - - 4 - - 967.42 62.01 967.42 5.01 Platinum O - 9 - E/W Scores
8 John Kranyak Phyllis Fireman A 20/21 - - 5 - - 925.29 59.31 925.29 3.80 Platinum O - 8 - E/W Scores
10 Gerry McCully James Galand A 60 - - 11 - - 871.16 55.84 871.16 2.04 Platinum O - 10 - E/W Scores
13 William Watson Geeske Joel A 62 - - 12 - - 867.07 55.58 867.07 1.91 Platinum O - 13 - E/W Scores
1 Fred King Walter Schenker A 148 - - - - - 796.82 51.08 796.82 O - 1 - E/W Scores
6 James Thurtell John Schwartz A - - - - - - 744.04 47.69 744.04 O - 6 - E/W Scores
4 John Petrie Robert Micone A - - - - - - 730.20 46.81 730.20 O - 4 - E/W Scores
3 Philip Hiestand Weidong Pei A - - - - - - 724.00 46.41 724.00 O - 3 - E/W Scores
12 Arno Hobart Shelly Dunietz A - - - - - - 719.96 46.15 719.96 O - 12 - E/W Scores
11 David Pelka Alan Daniels A - - - - - - 709.38 45.47 709.38 O - 11 - E/W Scores
2 Douglas Kuschner Marshall Kuschner A - - - - - - 667.69 42.80 667.69 O - 2 - E/W Scores
7 Mark Itabashi Steven Love A - - - - - - 562.11 36.03 562.11 O - 7 - E/W Scores

Section R - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
6 Joseph Viola III Franklin Lowenthal A 30 - - 5 - - 903.47 57.91 903.47 3.80 Platinum R - 6 - N/S Scores
1 Gerry Marshall Hendrik Sharples A 50 - - 12 - - 876.89 56.21 876.89 1.91 Platinum R - 1 - N/S Scores
5 Adam Wildavsky Douglas Doub A 92 - - 18 - - 836.85 53.64 836.85 1.40 Platinum R - 5 - N/S Scores
12 Gary King Anthony Bianchi A 109 - - 22 - - 822.63 52.73 822.63 1.20 Platinum R - 12 - N/S Scores
2 William Rudman Jr Glenn Quinn A 153 - - - - - 793.17 50.84 793.17 R - 2 - N/S Scores
9 Saleh Fetouh John Gilbert A - - - - - - 781.42 50.09 781.42 R - 9 - N/S Scores
7 Janet Becker R Jay Becker A - - - - - - 771.69 49.47 771.69 R - 7 - N/S Scores
13 Kay Enfield Cameron Doner A - - - - - - 731.47 46.89 731.47 R - 13 - N/S Scores
10 Daniel Lev Yoko Glubok Sobel A - - - - - - 706.19 45.27 706.19 R - 10 - N/S Scores
8 Joe Luk Vinay Jha A - - - - - - 698.70 44.79 698.70 R - 8 - N/S Scores
4 Bryan Delfs Todd Fisher A - - - - - - 680.69 43.63 680.69 R - 4 - N/S Scores
11 Jason Dufault Bryant Town A - - - - - - 634.13 40.65 634.13 R - 11 - N/S Scores

Section V - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Ross Grabel Howard Weinstein A 31 - - 8 - - 903.32 57.91 903.32 2.61 Platinum W - 5 - E/W Scores
12 Phillip Becker Bernie Greenspan A 48 - - 10 - - 882.93 56.60 882.93 2.20 Platinum W - 12 - E/W Scores
11 Edmund Wu Harlan Hullinger A 71 - - 13 - - 855.65 54.85 855.65 1.79 Platinum V - 11 - N/S Scores
9 Mark Bennett Godfrey Chang A 89 - - 17 - - 837.75 53.70 837.75 1.46 Platinum W - 9 - E/W Scores
3 Cathy Strauch Riggs Thayer Jr A 95 - - 18 - - 836.45 53.62 836.45 1.40 Platinum W - 3 - E/W Scores
7 David Ruderman Alan Tenenbaum A 128 - - - - - 806.88 51.72 806.88 W - 7 - E/W Scores
4 Rodrigo Garcia Da Rosa Rita Shugart A 133 - - - - - 804.23 51.55 804.23 W - 4 - E/W Scores
1 Michael Schreiber Mark Bartusek A 163 - - - - - 785.74 50.37 785.74 W - 1 - E/W Scores
8 David Walker Kevin Wilson A 164 - - - - - 785.21 50.33 785.21 V - 8 - N/S Scores
6 William Grant Andrew Loh A - - - - - - 715.70 45.88 715.70 W - 6 - E/W Scores
2 Zheng Jiang Liao Yanhong Wang A - - - - - - 700.19 44.88 700.19 W - 2 - E/W Scores
13 Karen McCallum Lynn Baker A - - - - - - 683.58 43.82 683.58 V - 13 - N/S Scores
10 Walt Cummins Mark Teich A - - - - - - 577.28 37.01 577.28 W - 10 - E/W Scores

Section V - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Pablo Lambardi Carlos Pellegrini A 34 - - 6 - - 899.13 57.64 899.13 3.28 Platinum V - 5 - N/S Scores
1 Vic Quiros Bill Heid A 42 - - 8 - - 890.19 57.06 890.19 2.61 Platinum V - 1 - N/S Scores
7 Harry Gellis Dewayne Jones A 66 - - 15 - - 862.17 55.27 862.17 1.61 Platinum V - 7 - N/S Scores
2 Michael Yuen Maurice De La Salle A 123 - - 23 - - 811.17 52.00 811.17 1.16 Platinum V - 2 - N/S Scores
12 Jack Lee Baixiang Liu A 157 - - - - - 791.69 50.75 791.69 V - 12 - N/S Scores
6 Mike Giesler Allison Brandt A 161 - - - - - 787.63 50.49 787.63 V - 6 - N/S Scores
8 Gerald Nehra William Granger A - - - - - - 741.17 47.51 741.17 W - 8 - E/W Scores
10 Chuck Malcolm Marti Malcolm A - - - - - - 738.85 47.36 738.85 V - 10 - N/S Scores
3 David Rosenstein Robert Johnson A - - - - - - 731.19 46.87 731.19 V - 3 - N/S Scores
9 Howard Parker III Len Vishnevsky A - - - - - - 703.49 45.10 703.49 V - 9 - N/S Scores
13 Ed Ulman Jim Looby A - - - - - - 695.70 44.60 695.70 W - 13 - E/W Scores
4 Terrence Rawlings Jeffrey Rawlings A - - - - - - 679.39 43.55 679.39 V - 4 - N/S Scores

Section W - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Piotr Nawrocki Piotr Wiankowski A 3 - - 1 - - 1016.63 65.17 1016.63 14.30 Platinum X - 9 - E/W Scores
5 Gary Cohler Jeffrey Wolfson A 24 - - 7 - - 917.46 58.81 917.46 2.90 Platinum X - 5 - E/W Scores
13 Mike Cappelletti Loretta Rivers A 83 - - 15 - - 844.42 54.13 844.42 1.61 Platinum X - 13 - E/W Scores
3 D Lionel O'Young Kou-Ping Cheng A 100 - - 19 - - 831.88 53.33 831.88 1.34 Platinum X - 3 - E/W Scores
6 Bill Greenberg Suresh Mahajan A 110 - - 21 - - 822.54 52.73 822.54 1.24 Platinum X - 6 - E/W Scores
1 Eric Robinson Richard DeMartino A 121 - - 23 - - 812.75 52.10 812.75 1.16 Platinum X - 1 - E/W Scores
11 J. Jay Roll Lowell Andrews A 122 - - 24 - - 811.42 52.01 811.42 1.12 Platinum X - 11 - E/W Scores
2 Atam Lalchandani Roger Passal A 124 - - 25 - - 811.03 51.99 811.03 1.09 Platinum X - 2 - E/W Scores
12 Don Kern Ringo Chung A - - - - - - 760.79 48.77 760.79 X - 12 - E/W Scores
8 Terry McHenry Gen Geiger A - - - - - - 755.63 48.44 755.63 X - 8 - E/W Scores
10 Howard Epley Ron La Cour A - - - - - - 689.13 44.18 689.13 W - 10 - N/S Scores
7 Harvey Brody Gene Simpson A - - - - - - 671.75 43.06 671.75 X - 7 - E/W Scores
4 Thomas Anderson Shelley Burns A - - - - - - 653.63 41.90 653.63 X - 4 - E/W Scores

Section W - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
10 Rachael Moller David Gurvich A 11 - - 2 - - 967.46 62.02 967.46 10.01 Platinum X - 10 - E/W Scores
11 Gary Macgregor Heather MacGregor A 49 - - 11 - - 882.58 56.58 882.58 2.04 Platinum W - 11 - N/S Scores
3 Robert Bell Ben Tucker A 54 - - 13 - - 874.38 56.05 874.38 1.79 Platinum W - 3 - N/S Scores
5 Joel Wooldridge Michael Polowan A 56 - - 14 - - 873.88 56.02 873.88 1.69 Platinum W - 5 - N/S Scores
9 Richard Budd Zachary Grossack A 107 - - 21 - - 822.71 52.74 822.71 1.24 Platinum W - 9 - N/S Scores
1 C Ganzer Ai-Tai Lo A - - - - - - 752.88 48.26 752.88 W - 1 - N/S Scores
6 Mark Tang William Ng A - - - - - - 739.88 47.43 739.88 W - 6 - N/S Scores
7 Frances Dickman Don Nemiro A - - - - - - 717.58 46.00 717.58 W - 7 - N/S Scores
13 Kent Mignocchi Nancy Marcus A - - - - - - 690.75 44.28 690.75 W - 13 - N/S Scores
4 Om Chokriwala Brandon Sheumaker A - - - - - - 663.63 42.54 663.63 W - 4 - N/S Scores
12 Deborah Cohen Cathy Shpall A - - - - - - 646.75 41.46 646.75 W - 12 - N/S Scores
2 Roberta McIlwain Sandy McIlwain A - - - - - - 643.47 41.25 643.47 W - 2 - N/S Scores
8 Marianne Aronovich Serge Aronovich A - - - - - - 610.04 39.11 610.04 W - 8 - N/S Scores

Section X - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Mitch Dunitz Jo Anna Stansby A 7 - - 3 - - 987.88 63.33 987.88 7.15 Platinum V - 5 - E/W Scores
9 Sean Gannon Oren Kriegel A 84 - - 16 - - 844.33 54.12 844.33 1.53 Platinum V - 9 - E/W Scores
13 Diyan Danailov Hannah Moon A 105 - - 20 - - 826.01 52.95 826.01 1.29 Platinum X - 13 - N/S Scores
7 Bruce Horiguchi Steve Mager A 137 - - - - - 802.27 51.43 802.27 V - 7 - E/W Scores
10 Michael Radin Paul Morris A 138 - - - - - 801.83 51.40 801.83 V - 10 - E/W Scores
12 Dale Johannesen Lynn Johannesen A - - - - - - 777.09 49.81 777.09 V - 12 - E/W Scores
8 Steffen Simonsen Erik Berg A - - - - - - 775.81 49.73 775.81 V - 8 - E/W Scores
4 Arne Maki Gene Maki A - - - - - - 771.87 49.48 771.87 X - 4 - N/S Scores
6 Stefanie Rohan Paul Lamford A - - - - - - 757.83 48.58 757.83 V - 6 - E/W Scores
1 Suzy Burger Lynne Schaeffer A - - - - - - 677.83 43.45 677.83 J - 1 - N/S Scores
3 Dwight Bender Audrius Mizeikis A - - - - - - 628.27 40.27 628.27 V - 3 - E/W Scores
2 Paul Gelb Russell Quinnell A - - - - - - 522.53 33.50 522.53 X - 2 - N/S Scores

Section X - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Jurek Czyzowicz Dan Jacob A 10 - - 1 - - 973.28 62.39 973.28 14.30 Platinum X - 9 - N/S Scores
7 Richard Meffley Louis Glasthal A 13 - - 3 - - 966.33 61.94 966.33 7.15 Platinum X - 7 - N/S Scores
6 Yuqiao Zhao Haibo Zhao A 47 - - 10 - - 883.60 56.64 883.60 2.20 Platinum X - 6 - N/S Scores
4 Francisco Bernal Carlos Hoyos A 102 - - 19 - - 830.62 53.24 830.62 1.34 Platinum V - 4 - E/W Scores
11 John Krah Daniel Poore A 106 - - 20 - - 823.32 52.78 823.32 1.29 Platinum V - 11 - E/W Scores
10 Steve Bruno Janice Randles A 143 - - 25 - - 799.14 51.23 799.14 1.09 Platinum X - 10 - N/S Scores
3 Christina Audiche Alain Audiche A 159 - - - - - 788.31 50.53 788.31 X - 3 - N/S Scores
5 Adam Grossack Brian Glubok A 162 - - - - - 786.14 50.39 786.14 X - 5 - N/S Scores
1 Linda Friedman Daniel Friedman A 166 - - - - - 782.91 50.19 782.91 X - 1 - N/S Scores
13 Mark Gordon Pratap Rajadhyaksha A - - - - - - 739.56 47.41 739.56 V - 13 - E/W Scores
12 Stephen McConnell Robert Giragosian A - - - - - - 735.29 47.13 735.29 X - 12 - N/S Scores
8 Michael Cohen Joel Singer A - - - - - - 715.67 45.88 715.67 X - 8 - N/S Scores
2 Carlos Barrientos Claire Alpert A - - - - - - 497.22 31.87 497.22 V - 2 - E/W Scores