Mar 13, 2016 - Sunday 1:00 pm

Sun-Mon Bracketed KO Teams 4 Event Summary

Session 2

15.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
13.38 Gold 1 Elaine MooreBurbank, CA Thomas ShudicBurbank, CA Carol KleinValley Village, CA Martin KleinValley Village, CA
9.37 Gold 2 Kathy LarsonFort Mohave, AZ James LarsonFort Mohave, AZ Margaret HartmanRed Feather Lks, CO Rita WilhelmiBullhead City, AZ
5.35 Gold 3/4 Darlene PalmasVancouver, WA Janet LandesbergVancouver, WA Edwin MahSan Francisco, CA Alan BostromSan Francisco, CA
5.35 Gold 3/4 Craig SnowdenFort Collins, CO Monika SenfDenver, CO Larry VerrallMount Vernon, WA William PontiusBurlington, WA

Recaps

Section 14

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Per Halvorsen Larry Murray F Winston Samuel Linda Leaming A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.34 Red
14 Craig Snowden Monika Senf Larry Verrall William Pontius A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.35 Gold
13 Michael Fehr Julian Standen Linda Bacon Ronald Mulcare A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.34 Red
12 Louis Akerman Linda Akerman Paul Mock Patricia Mock A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
11 Margie Hickman Marjorie Mandery Roger Mandery Gerald Hickman A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.34 Red
10 Darlene Palmas Janet Landesberg Edwin Mah Alan Bostrom A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.35 Gold
9 Rebecca Brown Sharon Carpenter Louise Lott Dan Branscum A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
8 Dave Drischell Jim Stickman Terry Graham Martha Potter A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
7 Kathy Larson James Larson Margaret Hartman Rita Wilhelmi A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 9.37 Gold
6 Dave Kuschel Mark Boucher Melinda Westgate Nanette Hittmeier A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.34 Red
5 James Gardner Anne Harrington Phillip Calloway Susan Raphael A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
4 Elaine Moore Thomas Shudic Carol Klein Martin Klein A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 13.38 Gold
3 Dorothy Mersereau Linda Hanson Forrest Schneider Tobie Allard-Smith A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
2 Brian McGuire Ti Davis Gary Donner Deborah Murphy A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
15 Cherri Ross Marie-France Ghent Giff Kassebaum James Kassebaum A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results