Mar 12, 2016 - Saturday 1:00 pm

Sat Compact Bracketed KO 4 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
13.66 Gold 1 David WhiteLancaster, CA Pat LarinRancho Mirage, CA Peter CleavesSarasota, FL Anthony TrebaolMilpitas, CA
9.56 Gold 2 Robert DonaldsonOgden, UT Lewis BoyntonKaysville, UT Lucia EnicaBelmont, MA John ZamboniCaldwell, ID
6.15 Gold 3 Theri AndinoNiceville, FL Chris SloanNashville, TN Phillip VestNashville, TN Conner BoydKey West, FL
4.78 Gold 4 Robert BertoniHaverhill, MA Ross SpiroCherry Hill, NJ Paul BurnhamWilton, CT Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY

Recaps

Section D

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Joshua Fendel Barbara Fendel Gail Levy Reisha Berkowsky A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.37 Red
15 Theri Andino Chris Sloan Phillip Vest Conner Boyd A 3 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 6.15 Gold
14 Dennis Carman Henry Williams Rosemary Wade Williams Susan Bailey Carman A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.37 Red
13 Jeremy Herndon Betty Martin Barbara Simpson Fran Cohen A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.37 Red
12 Jerry Nakamura Hank Liu Richard Scoggin Sharon Bahry A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.37 Red
11 Sandy McIlwain Roberta McIlwain Elaine Ware Martin Ware A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.37 Red
10 Jon Neimand James Flint Susan Kestenbaum James Smith A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
9 Robert Donaldson Lewis Boynton Lucia Enica John Zamboni A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 9.56 Gold
8 James Tanner Millie Garrison Nancy Motes Nancy Colter A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
7 Judith Ortiz Jerry Miller Toni Schultz Margaret Hansell A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.37 Red
6 Robert Bertoni Ross Spiro Paul Burnham Farley Mawyer A 4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 4.78 Gold
5 Rodney Bias Clair Kretschmann Joan Merrill Adair Karlin A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.37 Red
4 Inon Liran Ehud Friedlander Neal Spero Glorya Spero A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.37 Red
3 David White Pat Larin Peter Cleaves Anthony Trebaol A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 13.66 Gold
2 Marie Duval Sylvie Labelle Sue Becker Philip Pearl A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
16 Randal Gentillon Marv Norden Robert Hope Alfred Kemp A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results