Mar 10, 2016 - Thursday 1:00 pm

International Fund Stratified Open Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section AAA - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
10 Kit Humphrey Suzanne Cook A 6 - - 2 - - 846.00 63.80 846.00 5.89 Red Scores
6 Veronica McMurdie John Reynen A - - - 6 - - 767.11 57.85 767.11 1.91 Red Scores
11 J Michael Slattery Virginia Jensen X - 7 - 9 3 - 745.36 56.21 745.36 2.43 Red Scores
14 Margaret Young Judy Ruehl X - 9 - 15 4 - 736.05 55.51 736.05 1.52 Red Scores
12 Gilbert Stinebaugh Bruce Altshuler A - - - 17 - - 734.43 55.39 734.43 0.85 Red Scores
7 Dwayne Brackhahn Tuba Unlu X - - - 19 5 - 715.68 53.97 715.68 1.14 Red Scores
9 Bob Robbins Tutty Wetzel X - - - - 12 - 654.44 49.35 654.44 0.57 Red Scores
8 Susan Bailey Judith Baer Y - - - - - 6 623.61 47.03 623.61 0.31 Red Scores
3 David Rogers Sandy McCay A - - - - - - 606.48 45.74 606.48 Scores
4 Raymond Clemmons Edgar L'Heureux X - - - - - - 577.66 43.56 577.66 Scores
5 Marguerite Levin David Levin Y - - - - - - 575.84 43.43 575.84 Scores
1 Gary Delestine Shirley Gibson X - - - - - - 569.04 42.91 569.04 Scores
2 Joyce Rudesill Judith Remmers Y - - - - - - 564.86 42.60 564.86 Scores
13 Svetlana Stojsic B Lantz X - - - - - - 555.83 41.92 555.83 Scores

Section AAA - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
14 David Gold Kevin Castner A 3 - - 1 - - 873.74 65.89 873.74 13.97 Red Scores
9 Paul Markarian Peter Knee A 13 - - 4 - - 802.26 60.50 802.26 2.91 Red Scores
3 Paul Burnham Richard Wieland A 15 - - 5 - - 795.53 59.99 795.53 2.21 Red Scores
10 Jonathan Steinberg Alex Hudson A - - - 16 - - 716.85 54.06 716.85 0.89 Red Scores
7 David Cohan Dave Slegel A - - - - - - 656.05 49.48 656.05 Scores
4 George Gordon Wayne Gordon X - - - - 9 - 654.44 49.35 654.44 0.72 Red Scores
6 Phyllis Rakevich Jessie Brunswig A - - - - - - 646.58 48.76 646.58 Scores
2 Henry Kingdon S Andrew Sass Y - - - - 12 4 644.77 48.63 644.77 0.64 Red Scores
11 Christa Slinger Steve Slinger X - - - - - - 636.05 47.97 636.05 Scores
1 Xingping Kang Ping Hu X - - - - - - 618.79 46.67 618.79 Scores
5 Dexter Senft S Leech Y - - - - - - 618.79 46.67 618.79 Scores
8 Jim Goza Kay Bickham Y - - - - - - 591.79 44.63 591.79 Scores
12 Jon Neimand James Smith A - - - - - - 550.08 41.48 550.08 Scores
13 Sandra Andre Al Crane X - - - - - - 531.71 40.10 531.71 Scores

Section BBB - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
9 Bill Irvine Joe DeGaetano A 8 - - 3 - - 824.17 62.15 824.17 4.16 Red Scores
7 Robert Johnson David Rosenstein X - 4 - 8 2 - 758.49 57.20 758.49 5.77 Red Scores
14 David Wakeman Rita Wakeman A - - - 13 - - 738.74 55.71 738.74 1.04 Red Scores
3 Steve Gross Ellen Anten A - - - 16 - - 735.53 55.47 735.53 0.89 Red Scores
12 Kiki Ward-Platt Franck Multon A - - - 18 - - 734.10 55.36 734.10 0.81 Red Scores
1 Adair Karlin Joan Merrill X - - - 20 6 - 708.63 53.44 708.63 0.98 Red Scores
10 Rena Hetzer Mary Oshlag A - - - - - - 699.09 52.72 699.09 Scores
11 Dan Neely William Neely Y - - - - 11 2 665.39 50.18 665.39 1.29 Red Scores
13 Marge Neate Monica Angus A - - - - - - 664.59 50.12 664.59 Scores
6 Bruce Ruskin Allan Deserpa A - - - - - - 638.09 48.12 638.09 Scores
5 Therese Koller Doris Moore Y - - - - - 4 633.32 47.76 633.32 0.64 Red Scores
2 Douglas Powley Raymond Webb Y - - - - - - 565.57 42.65 565.57 Scores
4 Susan Bradford Miriam Brand Y - - - - - - 495.17 37.34 495.17 Scores
8 Don Peterson Beverly Meyer Y - - - - - - 483.16 36.44 483.16 Scores

Section BBB - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
3 John Koch Terry Beckman A 18 - - 7 - - 791.55 59.69 791.55 1.69 Red Scores
14 Kimberly Music Peter J Boyd-Bowman A - - - 9 - - 752.97 56.79 752.97 1.39 Red Scores
7 Margaret Glasner James Madison X - 6 - 11 1 - 748.36 56.44 748.36 4.29 Red Scores
12 Joseph Viola III Bob Johnson A - - - 17 - - 700.69 52.84 700.69 0.85 Red Scores
10 Albert Wilson Jr Henri Farhi A - - - 22 - - 683.73 51.56 683.73 0.70 Red Scores
2 Jack Rudy Josh Rosenbluth Y - - - - 8 3 663.16 50.01 663.16 0.92 Red Scores
9 Robert Korten Robert Houtrow A - - - - - - 648.23 48.89 648.23 Scores
11 Gamil Tadros Helen Dillen X - - - - 11 - 648.21 48.88 648.21 0.61 Red Scores
6 Martin Hirschman Edward White A - - - - - - 645.72 48.70 645.72 Scores
8 Audrey Ercolini Mark Lundblad Y - - - - 13 5 643.88 48.56 643.88 0.54 Red Scores
4 Brian Snell Brian Maciver X - - - - - - 625.90 47.20 625.90 Scores
13 Craig Jones Stephen Nafus X - - - - - - 597.21 45.04 597.21 Scores
1 Jennifer Rao Susan S Doe X - - - - - - 546.10 41.18 546.10 Scores
5 Mary Pulliam Alan Mannheimer Y - - - - - - 524.25 39.54 524.25 Scores

Section CCC - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
9 Viktor Anikovich Edward Piken A 2 - - 1 - - 891.27 67.21 891.27 18.62 Red Scores
1 David Loeb Maureen Loeb X 9 1 - 4 1 - 822.71 62.04 822.71 13.68 Red Scores
12 Jack Wynns Thomas Turgeon A 16 - - 5 - - 793.29 59.83 793.29 2.21 Red Scores
3 Howard Parker III Marjorie Michelin A - - - 7 - - 765.28 57.71 765.28 1.69 Red Scores
6 John Brady John Moschella A - - - 10 - - 742.13 55.97 742.13 1.28 Red Scores
11 Thomas Ryder Suzy Ryder X - - - 21 7 - 705.17 53.18 705.17 0.87 Red Scores
7 Richard Johns Jagjit Singh X - - - 22 8 - 703.08 53.02 703.08 0.78 Red Scores
13 Michael Creager Michael Boruta A - - - - - - 684.91 51.65 684.91 Scores
5 Lee Smart Susan Ray Y - - - - - 5 628.97 47.43 628.97 0.37 Red Scores
4 Justin Beck Paul Fried X - - - - - - 624.59 47.10 624.59 Scores
14 Charles James Andrea James A - - - - - - 614.22 46.32 614.22 Scores
10 Leo Mahoney Anne Mahoney X - - - - - - 592.16 44.66 592.16 Scores
8 Bruce Thornburgh Christopher Stack Y - - - - - - 510.81 38.52 510.81 Scores
2 Michelle Feeney Sally Meixner Y - - - - - - 493.57 37.22 -55.00 493.57 Scores

Section CCC - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
9 Betty Martin Jeremy Herndon A - - - 8 - - 757.41 57.12 757.41 1.52 Red Scores
3 Abe Pineles Alexander Allen A - - - 10 - - 752.49 56.75 752.49 1.28 Red Scores
6 Amy Downing Michael Schreiber A - - - 12 - - 739.95 55.80 739.95 1.11 Red Scores
13 Shirley Llacera Kenneth Llacera X - 10 - 14 2 - 734.31 55.38 734.31 3.00 Red Scores
11 Byron Southern Ellen Coffield X - - - 19 5 - 697.95 52.64 697.95 1.14 Red Scores
1 Neeta Mone Susan E G Slusky X - - - - - - 641.10 48.35 641.10 Scores
7 Steven Ackerman Estelle Kevitch X - - - - - - 638.52 48.15 638.52 Scores
2 John Hindle Jeff Gosman Y - - - - - 6 624.86 47.12 624.86 0.31 Red Scores
10 Joan Gaines Neil Timm X - - - - - - 607.57 45.82 607.57 Scores
14 Richard Williams Jody Williams A - - - - - - 599.21 45.19 599.21 Scores
4 Patrick Callaghan Bobbie Sward X - - - - - - 586.89 44.26 586.89 Scores
12 Diane Todd Richard Scoggin X - - - - - - 565.90 42.68 565.90 Scores
5 Carl Garrett Catherine Oetjen Y - - - - - - 497.37 37.51 497.37 Scores
8 Gary Rotert Paul Bridges Y - - - - - - 493.31 37.20 493.31 Scores

Section DDD - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
2 Barbara Dali Terri Richards Y 21 2 1 4 1 1 785.74 59.26 785.74 10.26 Red Scores
13 Marilyn Kogan Marilyn Elyakin A - - - 6 - - 760.42 57.35 760.42 1.77 Red Scores
12 Hendrik Sharples Dennis Metcalf A - - - 10 - - 739.52 55.77 739.52 1.19 Red Scores
6 Ayako Miyakuni Kenji Miyakuni A - - - 11 - - 735.46 55.46 735.46 1.10 Red Scores
10 Bob Simkins Becky Simkins A - - - 13 - - 723.35 54.55 723.35 0.97 Red Scores
8 Timothy Finlay Eileen Finlay Y - - - 16 3 2 709.43 53.50 709.43 1.79 Red Scores
9 Alan Kudisch Barbara Mackay A - - - 18 - - 689.89 52.03 689.89 0.75 Red Scores
5 Karen Rise Nobi Morris Y - - - - 7 3 672.24 50.70 672.24 0.77 Red Scores
16 Leon Lowe Lynne Schaeffer A - - - - - - 665.15 50.16 665.15 Scores
1 Florence Yoshikawa Tad Yoshikawa X - - - - 9 - 664.62 50.12 664.62 0.40 Red Scores
3 Robert Bitterman Jerry Helms A - - - - - - 663.33 50.02 663.33 Scores
11 Jeff Jacob Kevin Casey X - - - - - - 658.77 49.68 658.77 Scores
4 Marlene Zimmerli-Davis Luke Wooden Y - - - - - 4 624.55 47.10 624.55 0.54 Red Scores
14 Bruce Ohmann Robert Dennard A - - - - - - 584.85 44.11 584.85 Scores
15 Arlene Cullen Ruth Cohen Y - - - - - - 559.09 42.16 559.09 Scores
7 Michelle Steiner Nancy Fellman X - - - - - - 476.74 35.95 476.74 Scores

Section DDD - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
14 Jonathan Fleischmann Kurt Dasher A 10 - - 2 - - 816.60 61.58 816.60 5.41 Red Scores
12 Victoria Muir William Muir A 19 - - 5 - - 788.69 59.48 788.69 2.06 Red Scores
13 Chuck Malcolm Marti Malcolm A - - - 8 - - 766.04 57.77 766.04 1.41 Red Scores
2 Scott Nason Alexander Wiles Y - 8 3 13 3 2 738.42 55.69 738.42 2.84 Red Scores
8 Sharon Carpenter Rebecca Brown Y - - 6 15 5 - 715.91 53.99 715.91 1.20 Red Scores
10 Janise Saul John Gilbert A - - - 17 - - 708.67 53.44 708.67 0.79 Red Scores
5 George Steele Sam Aucoin Y - - - - - - 643.13 48.50 643.13 Scores
7 Paul Blumberg Arnold Holmberg X - - - - - - 640.48 48.30 640.48 Scores
6 Percy Wu Alfred Lee A - - - - - - 626.40 47.24 626.40 Scores
9 William Corliss Chester Youngblood A - - - - - - 618.58 46.65 618.58 Scores
11 Suzanne Arsenault Paul Andre Paquin X - - - - - - 608.79 45.91 608.79 Scores
1 Monty Page Pamela Page X - - - - - - 596.80 45.01 596.80 Scores
15 Steve Mager Gerri Soffa Carlson A - - - - - - 585.11 44.13 585.11 Scores
3 Stephen Sturm Jack Futrell A - - - - - - 584.69 44.09 584.69 Scores
4 Tracey Bauer Anthony Trebaol X - - - - - - 580.45 43.77 580.45 Scores
16 Jane Champion Wesley May X - - - - - - 495.10 37.34 495.10 Scores

Section EEE - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
9 Melih Ozdil Justine Cushing A 1 - - 1 - - 921.73 69.51 921.73 24.83 Red Scores
13 Loretta Bromberg Virginia Kellermeyer A 24 - - 5 - - 767.87 57.91 767.87 2.06 Red Scores
12 Mark Bendure Leonard Melander A - - - 8 - - 757.89 57.16 757.89 1.41 Red Scores
10 Rick Rowland Martin Rabinowitz A - - - 9 - - 740.24 55.83 740.24 1.29 Red Scores
4 John Ide Cecil Henry X - 11 - 12 2 - 724.42 54.63 724.42 2.50 Red Scores
15 Ginny Curtis Mary Ose X - - - 20 5 - 684.58 51.63 684.58 0.71 Red Scores
1 Otis LoVette Senna Lovette X - - - - 6 - 680.55 51.32 680.55 0.60 Red Scores
6 Marolyn Imaoka Kathleen Keener A - - - - - - 679.44 51.24 679.44 Scores
16 Nancy Tiller Jill Nance X - - - - 8 - 667.27 50.32 667.27 0.45 Red Scores
14 Aleksandar Vujic Miroslav Kovacevic X - - - - 10 - 660.01 49.77 660.01 0.36 Red Scores
3 Barry Gorski Andie Sheaffer A - - - - - - 644.62 48.61 644.62 Scores
7 Donald Cline Anne Cline X - - - - - - 639.08 48.20 639.08 Scores
5 Sue Bailey Lisa Hebert X - - - - - - 570.05 42.99 570.05 Scores
8 Lynn Heckler Marsha Bocan Y - - - - - - 550.93 41.55 550.93 Scores
2 Roy Johnson Virginia Johnson Y - - - - - - 508.62 38.36 508.62 Scores
11 Richard Pitzer Ellie Hall-Pitzer Y - - - - - - 507.67 38.29 507.67 Scores

Section EEE - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
6 Bob Sanner Ronald Powell A 11 - - 3 - - 811.55 61.20 811.55 3.87 Red Scores
14 Dori Cohen Rob Gordon A - - - 11 - - 748.85 56.47 748.85 1.10 Red Scores
12 Yul Inn Cheryl Mandala A - - - 12 - - 739.48 55.77 739.48 1.03 Red Scores
2 Gloria Woloshyn Hellar Nakonechny Y - 13 5 14 4 3 716.86 54.06 716.86 1.60 Red Scores
13 Norman Schwartz Paul Darin A - - - 16 - - 712.19 53.71 712.19 0.83 Red Scores
15 Michael Gosnell Julia Gosnell X - - - 19 6 - 698.38 52.67 698.38 0.72 Red Scores
4 Peter Coates Xiaolun Yi X - - - 20 7 - 692.01 52.19 692.01 0.70 Red Scores
7 Jason Larrivee Pamela Keim X - - - - 8 - 691.70 52.16 691.70 0.42 Red Scores
3 Tom Oppenheimer Milton Zlatic A - - - - - - 647.04 48.80 647.04 Scores
1 James Wheeler Gail Acar X - - - - - - 632.92 47.73 632.92 Scores
10 Kathy Venton Jacqueline Ortiz A - - - - - - 628.98 47.43 628.98 Scores
16 La Quitta Talbot Herbert Fallin Jr A - - - - - - 618.58 46.65 618.58 Scores
11 Dewey Green Charles Epps X - - - - - - 581.17 43.83 581.17 Scores
5 Dave Kuschel Genevieve Wilson Y - - - - - - 579.09 43.67 579.09 Scores
8 Susan Angel Jean Marchant Y - - - - - - 536.23 40.44 536.23 Scores
9 John Kranyak Janet Hunt A - - - - - - 475.99 35.90 475.99 Scores

Section FFF - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
13 Rodney Paxton Henriette Mufich A - - - 11 - - 739.37 55.76 739.37 1.18 Red Scores
6 William Holt Richard Katz A - - - 12 - - 739.16 55.74 739.16 1.11 Red Scores
3 Teresa Boyd Grant Robinson A - - - 14 - - 738.51 55.69 738.51 0.98 Red Scores
9 Julian Dupuis Hans Wandel X - - - - 9 - 685.74 51.71 685.74 0.72 Red Scores
5 Shirley Mazolewski Barbara Chism Y - - - - 10 1 683.48 51.54 683.48 1.84 Red Scores
14 Subba Ravipudi Yas Takeda A - - - - - - 683.09 51.52 683.09 Scores
8 Mary Kay Leveroni Lucy Buchanan Y - - - - 13 3 648.27 48.89 648.27 0.92 Red Scores
12 Nancy Heck Danny Kleinman A - - - - - - 624.05 47.06 624.05 Scores
7 Peter Cheung Steve Ramos Jr X - - - - - - 614.78 46.36 614.78 Scores
11 Charles Brown Bruce Brown X - - - - - - 596.68 45.00 596.68 Scores
1 Ruth Swain Jay Olson X - - - - - - 575.13 43.37 575.13 Scores
10 Abe Jakob Teri Smoot A - - - - - - 559.68 42.21 559.68 Scores
4 Thomas Eby Ewan Eby X - - - - - - 545.17 41.11 545.17 Scores
2 Bill Ranard Billie Ranard Y - - - - - - 465.40 35.10 465.40 Scores

Section FFF - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
14 Owen Lien William Ehlers A 4 - - 2 - - 863.37 65.11 863.37 10.48 Red Scores
3 Kevin Dwyer Stan Tulin A 5 - - 3 - - 853.61 64.37 853.61 7.86 Red Scores
9 Zachary Brescoll H Hunt A 17 - - 6 - - 792.99 59.80 792.99 1.91 Red Scores
13 Phebe Packer JoAnne Lowe A - - - 13 - - 737.18 55.59 737.18 1.04 Red Scores
10 Bernardo Biondo Arianna Testa Y - 12 4 15 3 1 722.92 54.52 722.92 2.15 Red Scores
4 John D Aguiar Jim Liu Y - - - 18 4 2 700.53 52.83 700.53 1.50 Red Scores
11 Therese Huot Suzanne Viau X - - - 20 6 - 694.60 52.38 694.60 0.98 Red Scores
1 Jack Uppal Edward So X - - - 21 7 - 693.94 52.33 693.94 0.87 Red Scores
6 Sumner Steinfeldt Kenneth Davis A - - - - - - 676.13 50.99 676.13 Scores
7 Anne S Kao Jerry Tierney X - - - - 10 - 652.86 49.24 652.86 0.66 Red Scores
12 Christopher Cowan Debbie Feldman A - - - - - - 633.33 47.76 633.33 Scores
5 Tom Jen Kwan Debbie Martignago Y - - - - - - 570.95 43.06 570.95 Scores
8 Judy Nixon Jim Nixon Y - - - - - - 557.09 42.01 557.09 Scores
2 Michael Moses Liza Moses Y - - - - - - 515.99 38.91 515.99 Scores

Section YYY - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
16 John Schwartz James Thurtell A 14 - - 2 - - 796.56 60.07 796.56 5.41 Red Scores
15 Harvey Brody Sara Rothmuller A 20 - - 3 - - 786.99 59.35 786.99 3.87 Red Scores
6 Billy Miller H Jay Sloofman A - - - 7 - - 759.18 57.25 759.18 1.57 Red Scores
11 Roger McNay Dawn Campbell A - - - 14 - - 719.11 54.23 719.11 0.91 Red Scores
3 Jeff Hand Gail Greenberg A - - - 15 - - 712.09 53.70 712.09 0.87 Red Scores
9 Don Domansky David McLellan A - - - 17 - - 702.87 53.01 702.87 0.79 Red Scores
12 Robert Rouse Joan Rouse X - - - 19 4 - 685.64 51.71 685.64 1.25 Red Scores
13 Roland Laframboise Ross Cody A - - - - - - 683.40 51.54 683.40 Scores
1 William Aeschbacher Ann Morin X - - - - - - 652.70 49.22 652.70 Scores
10 Ti Davis Brian McGuire X - - - - - - 634.53 47.85 634.53 Scores
5 Henry Zhang Yanping Zhang Y - - - - - - 619.65 46.73 619.65 Scores
7 Gary Nitzberg Douglas Smith X - - - - - - 617.24 46.55 617.24 Scores
4 Laura Owens M Mineard X - - - - - - 609.37 45.96 609.37 Scores
14 Naveed Ather Howard Binsky A - - - - - - 557.83 42.07 557.83 Scores
17 Katherine Ewing Edwin Ewing A - - - - - - 525.09 39.60 525.09 Scores
8 Jeffrey Miller William Wickham A - - - - - - 513.74 38.74 513.74 Scores
2 Yuri Upton Janice Tingler Y - - - - - - 497.99 37.56 497.99 Scores

Section YYY - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
15 Hjordis Eythorsdottir R Jay Becker A 7 - - 1 - - 844.14 63.66 844.14 7.73 Red Scores
3 Howard Engle Mark Weisman A 12 - - 4 - - 805.69 60.76 805.69 2.71 Red Scores
9 Eddie Wold Eric Leong A 22 - - 6 - - 780.73 58.88 780.73 1.77 Red Scores
13 Sally Wheeler Buddy Hanby A 23 - - 7 - - 774.01 58.37 774.01 1.57 Red Scores
4 Linda Brending William Brending X - 3 - 9 1 - 762.01 57.47 762.01 7.70 Red Scores
2 Stefanie Scott Kristen Onsgard Y - 5 2 10 2 1 750.33 56.59 750.33 4.33 Red Scores
16 Jim Leuker Robert Garret A - - - 18 - - 708.48 53.43 708.48 0.75 Red Scores
14 Pradeep Jhawar Vandana Jhawar A - - - - - - 672.88 50.75 672.88 Scores
17 Jim Harp Mary McGinnis X - - - - 9 - 668.63 50.42 668.63 0.37 Red Scores
6 Andrew Vinock Valorie Zentil A - - - - - - 621.35 46.86 621.35 Scores
8 Tien-Chun Yang Peter Sun X - - - - - - 621.01 46.83 621.01 Scores
11 Mark Churchman Donald Shatilla A - - - - - - 617.10 46.54 617.10 Scores
12 Elizabeth Sachs Desiree Soto Y - - - - - - 615.92 46.45 615.92 Scores
10 Sharon Bahry Charles Burns A - - - - - - 614.98 46.38 614.98 Scores
5 Pat Larin James Boardman A - - - - - - 563.64 42.51 563.64 Scores
7 Saul Priever Leon Smith X - - - - - - 556.29 41.95 556.29 Scores
1 Leona Pchelkin Nicholas Pchelkin X - - - - - - 490.85 37.02 490.85 Scores