Mar 16, 2015 - Monday

Leventritt Silver Ribbon Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section O - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Mark Aquino Shome Mukherjee A - - - 22/23 - - 1074.00 53.65 75.29 1149.29 1.16 Platinum O - 9 - N/S Scores
4 Phyllis Yates David Abelow A - - - 10 - - 1143.50 57.12 5.32 1148.82 2.15 Platinum P - 4 - E/W Scores
7 Brian Trent Linda Trent A - - - 25 - - 1068.50 53.37 66.87 1135.37 1.07 Platinum O - 7 - N/S Scores
3 Chuck Said Allan Siebert A - - - - - - 937.50 46.83 129.00 1066.50 13.31 Platinum P - 3 - E/W Scores
1 Kenneth Bland Tom Oppenheimer A - - - - - - 984.50 49.18 34.38 1018.88 1.30 Platinum O - 1 - N/S Scores
12 Lew Walter Richard Weissman A - - - - - - 974.50 48.68 38.57 1013.07 1.94 Platinum P - 12 - E/W Scores
8 Joe Rickman Barbara Heller A - - - - - - 1004.00 50.15 1.77 1005.77 0.91 Platinum P - 8 - E/W Scores
11 Michael Yuen June Pocock A - - - - - - 965.50 48.23 35.02 1000.52 4.46 Platinum P - 11 - E/W Scores
10 Anita Torrence Cheryl Schneider A - - - - - - 981.00 49.00 6.87 987.87 0.82 Platinum O - 10 - N/S Scores
2 Jill Marshall Faye Marino A - - - - - - 948.50 47.38 24.16 972.66 1.24 Platinum P - 2 - E/W Scores
5 Robert Bell Fred King A - - - - - - 908.00 45.35 37.80 945.80 1.15 Platinum O - 6 - N/S Scores
6 Ashraf El Sadi Pat Galligan A - - - - - - 922.00 46.05 22.14 944.14 1.25 Platinum P - 6 - E/W Scores
13 Sheila Gabay Lewis Gamerman A - - - - - - 886.50 44.28 43.59 930.09 1.30 Platinum P - 13 - E/W Scores

Section O - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Ed Schulte Jerry Helms A - - - 5 - - 1201.50 60.01 72.48 1273.98 3.73 Platinum O - 3 - N/S Scores
13 Gerry McCully Peter Herold A - - - 17 - - 1098.50 54.87 173.33 1271.83 1.43 Platinum O - 13 - N/S Scores
10 Henri Farhi Sara Rothmuller A - - - 6 - - 1184.00 59.14 79.35 1263.35 3.22 Platinum P - 10 - E/W Scores
3 Paul Lewis Linda Lewis A - - - - - - 1028.00 51.35 66.31 1094.31 2.23 Platinum P - 9 - E/W Scores
8 V Jay Tipton Linda Tipton A - - - 25 - - 1066.00 53.25 27.93 1093.93 1.07 Platinum O - 8 - N/S Scores
7 Jeffrey Rothstein Linda Rothstein A - - - 23 - - 1068.00 53.35 25.16 1093.16 1.14 Platinum P - 7 - E/W Scores
11 Michael Ranis Ellen Kozlove A - - - - - - 960.50 47.98 121.44 1081.94 7.46 Platinum O - 11 - N/S Scores
2 Gayle Covey Steven Devico A - - - - - - 1003.00 50.10 20.17 1023.17 1.82 Platinum O - 2 - N/S Scores
1 James Melville Charles Sheaff A - - - - - - 918.50 45.88 97.82 1016.32 4.42 Platinum P - 1 - E/W Scores
5 Mark Jones Annette Lee McHann A - - - - - - 1002.00 50.05 13.78 1015.78 1.64 Platinum O - 5 - N/S Scores
6 Bernie Greenspan Roger Johnson A - - - - - - 916.00 45.75 92.40 1008.40 4.66 Platinum P - 5 - E/W Scores
12 Randolph Johnson Peter Cleaves A - - - - - - 906.00 45.25 36.35 942.35 1.51 Platinum O - 12 - N/S Scores
4 Jerry Poliquin William McFall A - - - - - - 876.00 43.76 14.63 890.63 O - 4 - N/S Scores

Section P - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Tom Clarke Jim Barrow A - - - 3 - - 1222.00 61.04 40.69 1262.69 7.02 Platinum P - 9 - N/S Scores
12 Bill Irvine Joe DeGaetano A - - - 20 - - 1079.50 53.92 156.04 1235.54 1.26 Platinum Q - 12 - E/W Scores
6 Stephanie Alexander Robert Alexander A - - - 11/12 - - 1139.50 56.92 51.08 1190.58 1.94 Platinum Q - 6 - E/W Scores
9 Gary Kessler Kimmel Jones A - - - 9 - - 1144.00 57.14 15.29 1159.29 2.34 Platinum Q - 9 - E/W Scores
13 Patrick Dunn Polly Dunn A - - - 27 - - 1058.50 52.87 96.61 1155.11 1.01 Platinum Q - 13 - E/W Scores
1 Sidney Brownstein William Schreiber A - - - - - - 975.00 48.70 101.29 1076.29 2.73 Platinum Q - 1 - E/W Scores
2 Paul Meerschaert Harry Sapienza A - - - 31 - - 1008.50 50.37 42.75 1051.25 0.91 Platinum Q - 2 - E/W Scores
11 James Slinger Peter Gelfand A - - - - - - 1002.00 50.05 48.63 1050.63 2.09 Platinum Q - 11 - E/W Scores
4 Mickie Chambers Jim Bachelder A - - - - - - 945.00 47.20 74.37 1019.37 2.04 Platinum Q - 4 - E/W Scores
7 Chuck Malcolm Marti Malcolm A - - - - - - 868.50 43.38 114.81 983.31 3.47 Platinum Q - 7 - E/W Scores
10 Buddhadeb Biswas Mary Oshlag A - - - - - - 970.00 48.45 12.18 982.18 1.20 Platinum Q - 10 - E/W Scores
5 Richard Burton Beatrice Kemp A - - - - - - 49.05 982.00 0.94 Platinum 8 - 0 - E/W Scores
8 Subba Ravipudi Yas Takeda A - - - - - - 878.50 43.88 35.91 914.41 8.93 Platinum Q - 8 - E/W Scores

Section P - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Richard DeMartino John Stiefel A - - - 8 - - 1172.00 58.54 79.32 1251.32 2.56 Platinum P - 3 - N/S Scores
13 Elaine Said Warren Oberfield A - - - 14 - - 1107.50 55.32 95.16 1202.66 1.66 Platinum P - 13 - N/S Scores
9 Thomas Peters Carolyn Peters A - - - 16 - - 1100.00 54.95 64.92 1164.92 1.50 Platinum Q - 3 - E/W Scores
10 Jack Alhale Rozi Alhale A - - - 20/21 - - 1084.00 54.15 44.41 1128.41 1.24 Platinum P - 10 - N/S Scores
4 Andre Chartrand Charles Martineau A - - - 24 - - 1066.50 53.27 61.18 1127.68 1.10 Platinum P - 4 - N/S Scores
12 Claire Watson John Gilbert A - - - - - - 1035.00 51.70 52.09 1087.09 2.13 Platinum P - 12 - N/S Scores
7 Sylvia Moss Hakan Nilsson A - - - - - - 940.00 46.95 128.68 1068.68 10.14 Platinum P - 7 - N/S Scores
5 Richard Higgins Greg Frank A - - - - - - 863.00 43.11 191.63 1054.63 16.01 Platinum P - 5 - N/S Scores
6 David Bailey Bonnie Gall A - - - - - - 980.00 48.95 14.27 994.27 2.70 Platinum P - 6 - N/S Scores
2 Dee Adams Alvin Stone A - - - - - - 878.00 43.86 102.18 980.18 3.74 Platinum P - 2 - N/S Scores
1 Mike Giacaman Jack Bryant A - - - - - - 904.50 45.18 72.16 976.66 3.06 Platinum P - 1 - N/S Scores
11 Kenneth Llacera Mick Friedberg A - - - - - - 885.00 44.21 4.81 889.81 0.88 Platinum P - 11 - N/S Scores
8 Steve Mager Michael Mikyska A - - - - - - 737.50 36.84 51.62 789.12 2.22 Platinum P - 8 - N/S Scores

Section Q - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
2 Diana Schuld Alan Kudisch A - - - 1 - - 1296.00 64.74 95.95 1391.95 14.03 Platinum R - 2 - E/W Scores
3 Dennis Kasle Roger Bates A - - - 18 - - 1091.50 54.52 210.57 1302.07 1.37 Platinum R - 3 - E/W Scores
7 Juanita Chambers Sally Meckstroth A - - - 14 - - 1110.00 55.44 121.69 1231.69 1.66 Platinum R - 7 - E/W Scores
11 Tom Kniest Susan Perez A - - - 7 - - 1162.00 58.04 59.30 1221.30 2.85 Platinum R - 11 - E/W Scores
8 Mark Bennett Richard Carle A - - - 17 - - 1099.50 54.92 118.21 1217.71 1.43 Platinum R - 8 - E/W Scores
6 Lesley Decker Lucas Stephen Lucas A - - - 8 - - 1146.00 57.24 51.86 1197.86 2.56 Platinum R - 6 - E/W Scores
13 Christopher Pisarra Mike Bandler A - - - 19 - - 1091.00 54.50 1.77 1092.77 1.31 Platinum R - 13 - E/W Scores
12 William Garrard Donna Garrard A - - - - - - 985.00 49.20 102.85 1087.85 2.93 Platinum R - 12 - E/W Scores
10 Barbara Doran Rich Kasprowicz A - - - - - - 979.00 48.90 44.55 1023.55 1.70 Platinum R - 10 - E/W Scores
1 William Muir Victoria Muir A - - - - - - 940.50 46.98 70.04 1010.54 2.25 Platinum R - 1 - E/W Scores
9 Edward Nagy Jeffrey Polisner A - - - - - - 891.00 44.51 75.80 966.80 2.50 Platinum R - 9 - E/W Scores
5 Barry Bragin Mark Laken A - - - - - - 937.00 46.80 8.87 945.87 1.11 Platinum R - 5 - E/W Scores
4 Carolyne Fox Phillip Grothus A - - - - - - 818.50 40.88 2.16 820.66 R - 4 - E/W Scores

Section Q - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Barbara Sartorius Robert Sartorius A - - - 4 - - 1229.50 61.41 59.85 1289.35 4.91 Platinum Q - 11 - N/S Scores
3 Les Bart Gloria Bart A - - - 20/21 - - 1084.00 54.15 94.45 1178.45 1.24 Platinum Q - 3 - N/S Scores
9 Anne Brenner David Caprera A - - - - - - 971.00 48.50 158.73 1129.73 8.15 Platinum T - 9 - E/W Scores
10 Steve Hamaoui Perla Sultan A - - - 22 - - 1077.00 53.80 37.02 1114.02 1.17 Platinum Q - 10 - N/S Scores
5 Jean Talbot Curtis Carpenter A - - - - - - 925.50 46.23 176.21 1101.71 10.89 Platinum Q - 5 - N/S Scores
2 Tim Joder Bill Cook Jr A - - - 27 - - 1057.50 52.82 28.57 1086.07 1.01 Platinum Q - 2 - N/S Scores
11 Miguel Reygadas C. Valerie Gamio A - - - 26 - - 1065.50 53.22 17.73 1083.23 1.03 Platinum T - 13 - E/W Scores
8 Philip Hiestand Rai Osborne A - - - - - - 970.50 48.48 68.24 1038.74 2.49 Platinum Q - 8 - N/S Scores
13 Robert Heitzman Jr Harvey Brody A - - - - - - 874.00 43.66 121.69 995.69 4.46 Platinum Q - 13 - N/S Scores
6 Roark Johnson Chuck Cummins A - - - - - - 889.00 44.41 17.80 906.80 1.49 Platinum Q - 6 - N/S Scores
12 Justin Beck Charles Riffle A - - - - - - 827.50 41.33 0.22 827.72 3.39 Platinum Q - 12 - N/S Scores
4 Pat Chisholm Charles Ladiha A - - - - - - 798.00 39.86 10.00 808.00 0.93 Platinum Q - 4 - N/S Scores
7 Howard Parker III Loretta Rivers A - - - - - - 710.00 35.46 69.38 779.38 6.38 Platinum Q - 7 - N/S Scores

Section R - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 John Rayner Robert Lebi A - - - 2 - - 1238.50 61.86 90.82 1329.32 9.82 Platinum S - 3 - E/W Scores
10 Lee Atkinson Mark Yaeger A - - - 5 - - 1203.00 60.09 95.53 1298.53 3.73 Platinum R - 10 - N/S Scores
8 Bonnie Wood Ken Hoy A - - - 6 - - 1171.00 58.49 84.23 1255.23 3.22 Platinum S - 8 - E/W Scores
5 Joe Harris Cindy Harris A - - - 16 - - 1101.00 55.00 138.97 1239.97 1.50 Platinum S - 5 - E/W Scores
13 Jeffrey Miller L James Phillips A - - - 15 - - 1103.50 55.12 39.23 1142.73 1.57 Platinum S - 13 - E/W Scores
2 John Burgener Karen Erlanger A - - - - - - 967.00 48.30 130.74 1097.74 4.33 Platinum S - 2 - E/W Scores
7 Lloyd Arvedon Glenn Robbins A - - - - - - 988.50 49.38 108.61 1097.11 3.52 Platinum S - 7 - E/W Scores
6 Brian Ransley Brian McGuire A - - - - - - 968.50 48.38 54.38 1022.88 2.47 Platinum R - 6 - N/S Scores
9 Sally Woolsey Peggy Sutherlin A - - - - - - 900.50 44.98 102.18 1002.68 2.79 Platinum S - 9 - E/W Scores
11 Mel Colchamiro Ruth Grant A - - - - - - 933.00 46.60 68.22 1001.22 1.90 Platinum S - 11 - E/W Scores
12 Claude Le Feuvre Frank Collecchia A - - - - - - 967.50 48.33 9.09 976.59 S - 12 - E/W Scores
4 Robert Cappelli William Winokur A - - - - - - 889.50 44.43 53.91 943.41 2.43 Platinum S - 4 - E/W Scores
1 Georgiana Gates Ed Lazarus A - - - - - - 841.00 42.01 37.96 878.96 1.04 Platinum S - 1 - E/W Scores

Section R - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Cathy Nathan Marc Nathan A - - - 11 - - 1118.00 55.84 136.98 1254.98 2.00 Platinum R - 13 - N/S Scores
5 Stephen McConnell Robert Giragosian A - - - - - - 1041.00 52.00 84.55 1125.55 9.32 Platinum R - 5 - N/S Scores
3 Dave Smith Richard Oshlag A - - - - - - 1006.50 50.27 115.04 1121.54 4.44 Platinum T - 7 - E/W Scores
1 Dave Westfall Joseph Kivel A - - - - - - 1027.50 51.32 91.76 1119.26 6.38 Platinum R - 1 - N/S Scores
2 Marjorie Michelin Harvey Katz A - - - 18/19 - - 1097.50 54.82 14.19 1111.69 1.34 Platinum R - 2 - N/S Scores
10 Beverley Bessey Glen Williamson A - - - 30 - - 1049.50 52.42 49.46 1098.96 0.93 Platinum S - 10 - E/W Scores
12 Natan Erdberg Linda Leedy A - - - - - - 1041.50 52.02 7.09 1048.59 1.24 Platinum R - 12 - N/S Scores
11 Mark Dahl Dori Byrnes A - - - - - - 1040.00 51.95 3.30 1043.30 0.90 Platinum R - 11 - N/S Scores
8 David Rogers Sandy McCay A - - - - - - 965.50 48.23 63.17 1028.67 4.46 Platinum R - 8 - N/S Scores
7 Glenn Eisenstein Irene Frary A - - - - - - 916.50 45.78 62.28 978.78 2.33 Platinum R - 7 - N/S Scores
9 Craig Allen Michael Huston A - - - - - - 825.50 41.23 147.40 972.90 4.55 Platinum R - 9 - N/S Scores
4 Robin Taylor Eileen Houghton A - - - - - - 820.50 40.98 40.34 860.84 1.90 Platinum R - 4 - N/S Scores
6 Rose Burke Margaret Moore A - - - - - - 804.00 40.16 36.42 840.42 1.01 Platinum S - 6 - E/W Scores

Section S - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
2 Robert Hopkins Jr Joan Lewis A - - - 4 - - 1216.50 60.76 39.42 1255.92 4.91 Platinum T - 2 - E/W Scores
3 Doug Fraser Sandra Fraser A - - - 22/23 - - 1074.00 53.65 102.37 1176.37 1.16 Platinum T - 3 - E/W Scores
13 Michael Edwards Cookie Hoberman A - - - 26 - - 1062.50 53.07 96.99 1159.49 1.03 Platinum S - 13 - N/S Scores
7 Kerri Sanborn Rhoda Kratenstein A - - - - - - 968.00 48.35 111.05 1079.05 3.15 Platinum R - 3 - N/S Scores
8 James Senter Gale Senter A - - - 28 - - 1032.00 51.55 44.07 1076.07 0.98 Platinum S - 8 - N/S Scores
11 Brenda Keller Nancy Cord A - - - - - - 989.50 49.43 23.05 1012.55 T - 11 - E/W Scores
9 Mark Bartusek Markland Jones A - - - - - - 940.00 46.95 12.19 952.19 1.07 Platinum Q - 9 - N/S Scores
10 Carson Arnett Richard Kuti A - - - - - - 941.50 47.03 10.29 951.79 2.04 Platinum T - 10 - E/W Scores
6 John Hoffman Suzanne Cook A - - - - - - 852.50 42.58 52.81 905.31 1.49 Platinum T - 6 - E/W Scores
5 Bryan Storey Tom Edwards A - - - - - - 880.00 43.96 23.30 903.30 0.90 Platinum T - 5 - E/W Scores
1 Bob Feller Simon Kantor A - - - - - - 894.50 44.68 1.33 895.83 1.82 Platinum T - 1 - E/W Scores
12 Paul Nimmons Wolf Schroeter A - - - - - - 758.00 37.86 126.56 884.56 9.77 Platinum T - 12 - E/W Scores
4 Robert Mendelson Suzy Burger A - - - - - - 815.00 40.71 19.53 834.53 1.08 Platinum S - 10 - N/S Scores

Section S - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
2 Rebecca Rogers Charles Durrin III A - - - 3 - - 1237.50 61.81 131.47 1368.97 7.02 Platinum S - 2 - N/S Scores
12 Gil Cohen Marty Nelson A - - - 12/13 - - 1115.00 55.69 191.13 1306.13 1.82 Platinum S - 12 - N/S Scores
9 Kathleen Sulgrove Don Sulgrove A - - - 28 - - 1052.50 52.57 192.17 1244.67 0.98 Platinum S - 9 - N/S Scores
13 Steve Gross Ellen Anten A - - - 15 - - 1106.00 55.24 111.93 1217.93 1.57 Platinum Q - 1 - N/S Scores
11 Jane Ball Arnold Fisher A - - - 7 - - 1183.00 59.09 1.77 1184.77 2.85 Platinum S - 11 - N/S Scores
3 Joe Quinn Ira Hessel A - - - - - - 1015.50 50.72 131.00 1146.50 5.97 Platinum S - 3 - N/S Scores
1 Vicki Lerner Don Friedman A - - - 29 - - 1050.00 52.45 88.24 1138.24 0.95 Platinum S - 1 - N/S Scores
7 Louis Sachar Tobi Sokolow A - - - 31 - - 1048.50 52.37 66.27 1114.77 0.91 Platinum S - 7 - N/S Scores
8 Jerry Premo Crispin Barrere A - - - - - - 980.00 48.95 129.25 1109.25 5.31 Platinum T - 8 - E/W Scores
4 Michael Carmen Kathleen Safranski A - - - 18/19 - - 1097.50 54.82 7.98 1105.48 1.34 Platinum S - 4 - N/S Scores
5 Dave Swarthout William Arlinghaus A - - - - - - 998.00 49.85 41.01 1039.01 0.97 Platinum S - 5 - N/S Scores
10 Emily Harrell Kevin Dybvig A - - - - - - 890.50 44.48 129.00 1019.50 4.39 Platinum T - 4 - E/W Scores
6 Connie Marfell Larry Sullivan A - - - - - - 828.00 41.36 139.79 967.79 10.27 Platinum S - 6 - N/S Scores

Section T - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Joseph Stokes Frank Pancoe A - - - 13 - - 1138.50 56.87 76.32 1214.82 1.76 Platinum O - 1 - E/W Scores
10 Tania Reyes Hiller Leslie Strong A - - - 11/12 - - 1139.50 56.92 21.13 1160.63 1.94 Platinum O - 10 - E/W Scores
8 Nicholas Stock Les Fouks A - - - 21 - - 1078.00 53.85 68.05 1146.05 1.22 Platinum O - 8 - E/W Scores
7 Larry Mori Leonard Melander A - - - - - - 1006.50 50.27 129.57 1136.07 8.08 Platinum O - 7 - E/W Scores
2 Kenneth Meyer Bruce Silverstein A - - - 30 - - 1010.50 50.47 99.23 1109.73 0.93 Platinum O - 2 - E/W Scores
3 Dan Jacob Nagy Kamel A - - - 29 - - 1015.50 50.72 93.57 1109.07 0.95 Platinum O - 3 - E/W Scores
4 Kathy Logue Abe Jakob A - - - 24 - - 1070.00 53.45 34.41 1104.41 1.10 Platinum T - 12 - N/S Scores
11 Bob Etter Bruce Horiguchi A - - - - - - 939.00 46.90 44.77 983.77 1.05 Platinum O - 11 - E/W Scores
13 Amy Downing Michael Schreiber A - - - - - - 927.50 46.33 11.36 938.86 O - 13 - E/W Scores
9 Phillip Alder Alan Osofsky A - - - - - - 882.00 44.06 1.11 883.11 1.11 Platinum O - 9 - E/W Scores
12 Louis Glasthal Douglas Dye A - - - - - - 867.50 43.33 11.97 879.47 0.93 Platinum O - 12 - E/W Scores
6 Bob Zeller J Mark Siegrist A - - - - - - 843.50 42.13 11.82 855.32 1.04 Platinum O - 6 - E/W Scores
5 Stephen Gladyszak Ann Borgschulte A - - - - - - 845.50 42.23 1.99 847.49 O - 5 - E/W Scores

Section T - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Bruce Noda Mark Ralph A - - - 1 - - 1265.50 63.21 153.45 1418.95 14.03 Platinum T - 3 - N/S Scores
8 David Pelka Alan Daniels A - - - 2 - - 1244.50 62.16 18.18 1262.68 9.82 Platinum T - 8 - N/S Scores
11 Joel Datloff Roger McNay A - - - 12/13 - - 1115.00 55.69 74.03 1189.03 1.82 Platinum T - 11 - N/S Scores
7 Edward White Ken Gee A - - - 10 - - 1124.00 56.14 49.43 1173.43 2.15 Platinum T - 7 - N/S Scores
10 Shekhar Sengupta Helen Johnston A - - - 9 - - 1167.50 58.32 3.10 1170.60 2.34 Platinum T - 10 - N/S Scores
9 Roger Clough Rebecca Clough A - - - - - - 990.00 49.45 144.49 1134.49 10.40 Platinum T - 9 - N/S Scores
5 David Birnbaum Arthur Lowen A - - - - - - 942.50 47.08 177.93 1120.43 8.20 Platinum T - 5 - N/S Scores
13 Spencer Hurd John Zilic A - - - - - - 983.50 49.13 105.73 1089.23 4.29 Platinum T - 13 - N/S Scores
6 Ariel Leibovitz Stephen Reichek A - - - - - - 927.50 46.33 125.13 1052.63 3.81 Platinum T - 6 - N/S Scores
12 Michael Schrage Jack Waller A - - - - - - 934.50 46.68 66.59 1001.09 2.60 Platinum O - 4 - E/W Scores
4 Paul Janicki Richard Chan A - - - - - - 907.00 45.30 70.56 977.56 2.70 Platinum T - 4 - N/S Scores
2 Fred Hawa Paul Lewis A - - - - - - 866.00 43.26 34.51 900.51 1.67 Platinum T - 2 - N/S Scores
1 Robert Katz Jim Russell A - - - - - - 795.00 39.71 16.40 811.40 1.03 Platinum T - 1 - N/S Scores