Dec 02, 2014 - Tuesday

0-5000 Blue Ribbon Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section OO - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
8 Richard Hyken Julie Cohan A - - - 3 - - 58.94 781.50 5.01 Gold RR - 8 - E/W Scores
5 Paul Darin Harriet Smith A - - - 4 - - 57.84 767.00 3.51 Gold RR - 5 - E/W Scores
6 Ken Eisner Ronald Mak A - - - 9 - - 55.47 735.50 1.67 Red RR - 6 - E/W Scores
1 Muffie Gur Reha Gur A - - - 14 - - 53.85 714.00 1.19 Red RR - 1 - E/W Scores
9 Nancy Kalow Maris Zilant A - - - 15 - - 53.62 711.00 1.12 Red OO - 9 - N/S Scores
12 Gary Helman Anna Bromberg A - - - 17 - - 53.21 705.50 1.02 Red RR - 12 - E/W Scores
13 David Macrae Christina van Leeuwen A - - - 18 - - 53.09 704.00 0.98 Red RR - 13 - E/W Scores
11 Linda Doucet Dyane Maurice A - - - 21 - - 51.92 688.50 0.87 Red OO - 11 - N/S Scores
4 James Keegan Paul Harris A - - - - - - 50.38 668.00 RR - 4 - E/W Scores
3 Joel Fuhrman Joerg Schneider A - - - - - - 49.66 658.50 RR - 3 - E/W Scores
10 Barbara Glazerman Judith Inker A - - - - - - 46.95 622.50 RR - 10 - E/W Scores
7 Elaine Misner James Misner A - - - - - - 42.80 567.50 RR - 7 - E/W Scores
2 R Muggia Terri Struthers A - - - - - - 41.97 556.50 RR - 2 - E/W Scores

Section OO - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
11 Perry Poole Stanley Weiner A - - - 4 - - 59.09 783.50 3.51 Gold RR - 11 - E/W Scores
10 Robert Sagor Leo Sartori A - - - 6 - - 57.73 765.50 2.30 Red OO - 10 - N/S Scores
5 Julian Wernick Liam Johnstone A - - - 7 - - 57.58 763.50 2.03 Red OO - 5 - N/S Scores
2 Douglas Dye Dale Dye A - - - 10 - - 55.77 739.50 1.54 Red OO - 2 - N/S Scores
3 Janise Saul Barbara Grantham A - - - 14 - - 54.30 720.00 1.19 Red OO - 3 - N/S Scores
12 Franklyn Caine Peter Clay A - - - - - - 49.85 661.00 OO - 12 - N/S Scores
6 Glenda Calkins R Barkley Calkins A - - - - - - 49.62 658.00 OO - 6 - N/S Scores
4 Mark Shaiman Christine Woodring A - - - - - - 49.36 654.50 OO - 4 - N/S Scores
9 Andrew Hanes Pete Matthews Jr A - - - - - - 42.72 566.50 RR - 9 - E/W Scores
13 John Dell'osso Dominick D'Ascoli A - - - - - - 41.03 544.00 OO - 13 - N/S Scores
1 Diane Burger Robert Donald A - - - - - - 39.71 526.50 OO - 1 - N/S Scores
7 Charan Garg George Subt A - - - - - - 37.14 492.50 OO - 7 - N/S Scores
8 Wesley Albinger Charles Pierce A - - - - - - 36.43 483.00 OO - 8 - N/S Scores

Section PP - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Stuart Goodgold Allan Simon A - - - 6 - - 57.39 761.00 2.30 Red OO - 3 - E/W Scores
7 Alan Bronstein Estelle Margolin A - - - 8 - - 56.18 745.00 1.83 Red PP - 7 - N/S Scores
6 Robert Gacicia Paul Wacks A - - - 19 - - 52.94 702.00 0.94 Red OO - 6 - E/W Scores
13 Steven Groag Ann Baum A - - - - - - 51.62 684.50 OO - 13 - E/W Scores
8 Wendy Dewell Fred Brown A - - - - - - 51.58 684.00 OO - 8 - E/W Scores
4 Richard Smith Francine Moring A - - - - - - 51.24 679.50 OO - 4 - E/W Scores
10 Kirk Elyakin Marilyn Elyakin A - - - - - - 47.17 625.50 PP - 10 - N/S Scores
9 Estelle Ronderos Alvaro Ronderos A - - - - - - 46.04 610.50 OO - 9 - E/W Scores
1 Glen Perry Richard Bobilin A - - - - - - 45.02 597.00 OO - 1 - E/W Scores
5 Monroe Miller Serge Chouinard A - - - - - - 44.87 595.00 OO - 5 - E/W Scores
2 Arthur Giovannangeli Lawrence Cheetham A - - - - - - 44.61 591.50 PP - 2 - N/S Scores
12 Gail Kreppel Sid Kreppel A - - - - - - 43.25 573.50 OO - 12 - E/W Scores
11 Trella Bromley Jeff Jackson A - - - - - - 40.99 543.50 OO - 11 - E/W Scores

Section PP - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Paul Truesdale Leonard Selsky A - - - 2 - - 62.90 834.00 7.01 Gold PP - 5 - N/S Scores
6 David Ticen Kim Brinkman A - - - 8 - - 56.71 752.00 1.83 Red PP - 6 - N/S Scores
10 Yeong-Long Shiue Hollis Barry A - - - 11 - - 55.05 730.00 1.43 Red OO - 10 - E/W Scores
4 Peter Tracy Sherry Tracy A - - - 13 - - 54.34 720.50 1.26 Red PP - 4 - N/S Scores
3 Barbara Seagram Alex Kornel A - - - 17 - - 53.24 706.00 1.02 Red PP - 3 - N/S Scores
11 Leora Dubrovsky Richard Dubrovsky A - - - 20/21 - - 51.89 688.00 0.89 Red PP - 11 - N/S Scores
1 Tina Jameson Doris Salvadore A - - - - - - 51.58 684.00 PP - 1 - N/S Scores
9 John Hrones Jr Robert Lurie A - - - - - - 50.83 674.00 PP - 9 - N/S Scores
8 Steven Kipperman Kimberly Fanady A - - - - - - 47.62 631.50 PP - 8 - N/S Scores
7 Greg Chang Paul Simon A - - - - - - 46.83 621.00 OO - 7 - E/W Scores
2 Carole Banks Vincent Wilmot Jr A - - - - - - 46.49 616.50 OO - 2 - E/W Scores
13 Valerie Deneroff Martin Deneroff A - - - - - - 44.91 595.50 PP - 13 - N/S Scores
12 Susan Bailey Carman Joo-Hee Janicki A - - - - - - 44.68 592.50 PP - 12 - N/S Scores

Section QQ - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Barry Bragin Mark Laken A - - - 1 - - 65.99 875.00 10.02 Gold PP - 3 - E/W Scores
1 Saul Agranoff Stuart Whittle A - - - 7 - - 56.45 748.50 2.03 Red PP - 1 - E/W Scores
12 Colin Lafferty Edith Ferber A - - - 10 - - 55.13 731.00 1.54 Red PP - 12 - E/W Scores
6 Harjinder Ajmani Suman Agarwal A - - - 11 - - 54.90 728.00 1.43 Red PP - 6 - E/W Scores
5 Richard Cobin Leonard Aberbach A - - - 12 - - 54.68 725.00 1.34 Red PP - 5 - E/W Scores
4 Steven Lockwood William Palmer A - - - 20 - - 52.49 696.00 0.90 Red PP - 4 - E/W Scores
11 Lon Sunshine Ivanie Yeo A - - - - - - 49.13 651.50 PP - 11 - E/W Scores
8 Allan Roderiques Lois Belliveau A - - - - - - 44.80 594.00 PP - 8 - E/W Scores
7 Alan McLellan Ru Hong Terajewicz A - - - - - - 44.68 592.50 PP - 7 - E/W Scores
9 Ofra Blonder Diane Winiger A - - - - - - 43.44 576.00 QQ - 9 - N/S Scores
10 Joan Renzoni Leia Berla A - - - - - - 43.33 574.50 PP - 10 - E/W Scores
2 Igor Savchenko Joan Brody A - - - - - - 43.14 572.00 PP - 2 - E/W Scores
13 Lynda Flanger Arnold Kritz A - - - - - - 42.35 561.50 QQ - 13 - N/S Scores

Section QQ - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
7 Barbara Murray Mary Lovrics A - - - 3 - - 62.25 825.50 5.01 Gold QQ - 7 - N/S Scores
9 Ann Hudson Randolph Johnson A - - - 5 - - 58.22 772.00 2.66 Red PP - 9 - E/W Scores
8 James Andrews Scott Nelson A - - - 9 - - 56.11 744.00 1.67 Red QQ - 8 - N/S Scores
12 John Jemmott Kenneth Shatoff A - - - 15 - - 54.11 717.50 1.12 Red QQ - 12 - N/S Scores
11 Allan Wolf Russell Friedman A - - - 19 - - 52.11 691.00 0.94 Red QQ - 11 - N/S Scores
3 Michael Tallent Lance Ribeiro A - - - - - - 51.51 683.00 QQ - 3 - N/S Scores
6 Eva Katznelson Alan Katznelson A - - - - - - 49.10 651.00 QQ - 6 - N/S Scores
1 Mark Heumann Marsha Gerstein A - - - - - - 48.30 640.50 QQ - 1 - N/S Scores
4 L. Anne Posch Jonathan Shute A - - - - - - 46.76 620.00 QQ - 4 - N/S Scores
5 Mark Blanchard Laurie Berlin A - - - - - - 44.65 592.00 QQ - 5 - N/S Scores
2 Marianne Aronovich Serge Aronovich A - - - - - - 44.16 585.50 QQ - 2 - N/S Scores
10 Jodi Coren Lisa Adelberg A - - - - - - 41.70 553.00 QQ - 10 - N/S Scores
13 William Kelsey W Daniel Kelsey A - - - - - - 40.54 537.50 PP - 13 - E/W Scores

Section RR - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Tony Miller Diane Miller A - - - 2 - - 59.28 786.00 7.01 Gold QQ - 3 - E/W Scores
6 Natalie Bassil Jori Grossack A - - - 5 - - 57.73 765.50 2.66 Red QQ - 6 - E/W Scores
2 David Wilson Ross Driedger A - - - 13 - - 54.03 716.50 1.26 Red QQ - 2 - E/W Scores
7 Charles Sheaff Charles Nemes A - - - 16 - - 53.43 708.50 1.07 Red QQ - 7 - E/W Scores
11 Mark Throop Eric Throop A - - - - - - 51.17 678.50 UU - 16 - E/W Scores
10 Richard Vatter Jo Anne Vatter A - - - - - - 51.13 678.00 UU - 15 - E/W Scores
1 Barbara Tarlin Millie Garrison A - - - - - - 50.87 674.50 QQ - 1 - E/W Scores
8 Randy Okubo Susan E G Slusky A - - - - - - 49.06 650.50 QQ - 8 - E/W Scores
13 Laurie Robbins Rachel Brown A - - - - - - 48.98 649.50 UU - 18 - E/W Scores
12 Chantal Dube Johanne Sevigny A - - - - - - 46.79 620.50 UU - 17 - E/W Scores
9 Jan Loftin William Smith A - - - - - - 42.76 567.00 UU - 14 - E/W Scores
4 Barry Margolin Bryan Morgan A - - - - - - 41.70 553.00 QQ - 4 - E/W Scores
5 JiTu Nathwani Ronald Briggs A - - - - - - 39.97 530.00 QQ - 5 - E/W Scores

Section RR - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
8 Jan Popiel Robin Hillyard A - - - 1 - - 65.84 873.00 10.02 Gold RR - 8 - N/S Scores
7 Steven Shaye Larry Rosen A - - - 12 - - 54.37 721.00 1.34 Red RR - 7 - N/S Scores
13 Glen Anderson Tammy Moll A - - - 16 - - 53.54 710.00 1.07 Red RR - 13 - N/S Scores
4 Wayne Bardsley Amanda Carter A - - - 18 - - 52.38 694.50 0.98 Red RR - 4 - N/S Scores
10 Alix Taylor Cecilla Borras A - - - 20/21 - - 51.89 688.00 0.89 Red RR - 10 - N/S Scores
3 Ronald Kral Mike Spooner A - - - - - - 51.02 676.50 RR - 3 - N/S Scores
5 Steven Hudson Richard Hudson A - - - - - - 50.72 672.50 RR - 5 - N/S Scores
1 Robert Michaud Jean Monette A - - - - - - 49.59 657.50 RR - 1 - N/S Scores
12 Nancy Marcus Robert Barrington A - - - - - - 48.30 640.50 RR - 12 - N/S Scores
2 Catherine Bardsley Fred Gramlich A - - - - - - 45.97 609.50 RR - 2 - N/S Scores
11 Marie Anzilotti Scott Hiller A - - - - - - 45.70 606.00 RR - 11 - N/S Scores
6 Ti Davis Brian McGuire A - - - - - - 44.57 591.00 RR - 6 - N/S Scores
9 Vicki Angus Bruce Emond A - - - - - - 39.22 520.00 RR - 9 - N/S Scores

Section SS - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
2 Oleg Rubinchik Igor Milman A - - - 1 - - 60.94 808.11 9.11 Gold TT - 2 - E/W Scores
4 Gary Bernstein Steve Caplan A - - - 2 - - 60.58 803.25 6.38 Gold TT - 4 - E/W Scores
13 Ron Nelken Rain Yu Han Lan A - - - 7 - - 57.97 768.64 1.85 Red TT - 13 - E/W Scores
8 Bob Lafleur Allen McRae A - - - 9 - - 55.82 740.11 1.52 Red TT - 8 - E/W Scores
12 Eric Schwartz Linda Robinson A - - - 11 - - 54.76 726.14 1.30 Red TT - 12 - E/W Scores
1 Jacqueline Chang Suresh Nayak A - - - - - - 50.00 663.00 TT - 1 - E/W Scores
3 Alene Friedman Linda Frank A - - - - - - 49.63 658.14 TT - 3 - E/W Scores
10 Peggy Sciotto Sheila Fleming A - - - - - - 49.27 653.29 TT - 10 - E/W Scores
5 Sarah Corning Helen Kobernusz A - - - - - - 48.67 645.39 SS - 5 - N/S Scores
6 Rene Frayman Susan Frayman A - - - - - - 46.98 622.93 TT - 6 - E/W Scores
11 Adrian Record Diane Bourdeau A - - - - - - 46.61 618.07 SS - 11 - N/S Scores
7 Robert Hill Brenda Glaze A - - - - - - 46.02 610.18 TT - 7 - E/W Scores
9 Mary Giannella Barbara Fingerhut A - - - - - - 36.86 488.75 TT - 9 - E/W Scores

Section SS - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Heidi Klein Lynn Condon A - - - 4 - - 59.11 783.82 3.19 Red SS - 13 - N/S Scores
10 Monique Smith Linda Marshall A - - - 5 - - 58.93 781.39 2.42 Red SS - 10 - N/S Scores
7 Peter Cheung Leonard Helfgott A - - - 14 - - 54.49 722.50 1.08 Red SS - 7 - N/S Scores
8 Dana Rossi Adam Lally A - - - 18 - - 50.82 673.93 0.89 Red SS - 8 - N/S Scores
3 Alvin Galland Stanley Roth A - - - - - - 49.77 659.96 SS - 3 - N/S Scores
6 Magnus Weiman Maureen Weiman A - - - - - - 48.58 644.18 SS - 6 - N/S Scores
2 Dennis Kaye John Gropp A - - - - - - 48.21 639.32 SS - 2 - N/S Scores
5 Barry Black Vincent Messina A - - - - - - 48.12 638.11 TT - 5 - E/W Scores
9 Jennifer Ballantyne David Binney A - - - - - - 47.48 629.61 SS - 9 - N/S Scores
4 Steven Jacob Robert Raf A - - - - - - 46.11 611.39 SS - 4 - N/S Scores
1 Susan Marshall Richard Gardner A - - - - - - 43.54 577.39 SS - 1 - N/S Scores
11 Maxime Nault Paulin Nault A - - - - - - 41.76 553.71 TT - 11 - E/W Scores
12 John Sears Karen Renne A - - - - - - 38.97 516.68 SS - 12 - N/S Scores

Section TT - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Peter Van Zijl Rose Berman A - - - 8 - - 56.27 746.18 1.67 Red UU - 1 - E/W Scores
6 Trisha Malazdrewicz Susan Hubley A - - - 12 - - 54.58 723.71 1.21 Red TT - 6 - N/S Scores
5 S Kolinski Mary Ann Cooper A - - - 15 - - 53.25 706.11 1.02 Red TT - 5 - N/S Scores
2 John Friedl Donna Silver A - - - - - - 51.47 682.43 UU - 2 - E/W Scores
10 Luz Ortega Kimberly Whipple A - - - - - - 49.63 658.14 TT - 10 - N/S Scores
3 Sandra DeMartino Greta Pineles A - - - - - - 49.59 657.54 UU - 3 - E/W Scores
11 Larry Murray Richard Valpey A - - - - - - 48.21 639.32 UU - 11 - E/W Scores
12 Burt O'Dell Linda O'Dell A - - - - - - 46.61 618.07 UU - 12 - E/W Scores
7 Joseph Murray Ricki Rogers A - - - - - - 46.38 615.04 UU - 7 - E/W Scores
4 Anne Beaurivage Jack Conway A - - - - - - 44.05 584.07 UU - 4 - E/W Scores
13 Sidney Kanter Ping Hu A - - - - - - 43.27 573.75 UU - 13 - E/W Scores
8 Beverly Pogoda Joseph Meyers A - - - - - - 37.96 503.32 UU - 8 - E/W Scores
9 Kathy Rolfe Polly Schoning A - - - - - - 36.40 482.68 UU - 9 - E/W Scores

Section TT - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
7 Philip Lam Shekhar Sengupta A - - - 1 - - 65.93 874.29 9.11 Gold TT - 7 - N/S Scores
8 Juan Castillo Robert Ramos A - - - 2 - - 61.22 811.75 6.38 Gold TT - 8 - N/S Scores
6 Gloria Tsoi Doug Anderson A - - - 3 - - 59.25 785.64 4.56 Gold UU - 6 - E/W Scores
10 Steven Ansell Stephen McDevitt A - - - 6 - - 57.92 768.04 2.09 Red UU - 10 - E/W Scores
1 Robert Levey Martin Graf A - - - 7 - - 57.78 766.21 1.85 Red TT - 1 - N/S Scores
3 Leigh Ives Irfan Ashraf A - - - 11/12 - - 54.99 729.18 1.26 Red TT - 3 - N/S Scores
11 Alice Weagle Howard Canan A - - - 17 - - 52.56 697.00 0.93 Red TT - 11 - N/S Scores
5 Bernard Neuhart Robert Neuhart A - - - - - - 48.81 647.21 UU - 5 - E/W Scores
2 Jack Alhale Rozi Alhale A - - - - - - 48.31 640.54 TT - 2 - N/S Scores
4 Robert Brady Dori Byrnes A - - - - - - 46.75 619.89 TT - 4 - N/S Scores
13 Frank Farrell Irene Bonner A - - - - - - 43.86 581.64 TT - 13 - N/S Scores
12 Clinton Wright Marshall Williams A - - - - - - 43.64 578.61 TT - 12 - N/S Scores
9 Barbara Murphy James Negro A - - - - - - 41.30 547.64 TT - 9 - N/S Scores

Section UU - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
12 Marc Rabinowitz Lawrence Derito A - - - 3 - - 60.02 795.86 4.56 Gold SS - 12 - E/W Scores
9 David Venetianer Richard Franklin A - - - 4 - - 59.92 794.55 3.19 Red SS - 9 - E/W Scores
8 Jim Howie Fred Lerner A - - - 5 - - 59.82 793.23 2.42 Red SS - 8 - E/W Scores
11 Joseph Viola III Hope Ellis A - - - 6 - - 59.37 787.31 2.09 Red SS - 11 - E/W Scores
6 Sigrid Price Sara Rothmuller A - - - 10 - - 55.65 737.98 1.40 Red SS - 6 - E/W Scores
13 Richard Higgins Greg Frank A - - - 13 - - 54.53 723.11 1.14 Red SS - 13 - E/W Scores
4 Margaret Wynarchuk Joy Shapiro A - - - 14 - - 54.51 722.85 1.08 Red SS - 4 - E/W Scores
10 Charles Nauen Jonathan Cohen A - - - 16 - - 53.17 705.10 0.97 Red SS - 10 - E/W Scores
14 Bruce Neiger Doug Herron A - - - 17 - - 52.98 702.46 0.93 Red QQ - 9 - E/W Scores
2 Martin Gilbert John Klaus A - - - 18 - - 52.43 695.23 0.89 Red SS - 2 - E/W Scores
17 Brian Collins Joan Fitzgerald A - - - - - - 47.76 633.25 QQ - 12 - E/W Scores
7 Jill Otte Leo Mann A - - - - - - 47.07 624.19 SS - 7 - E/W Scores
15 Nancy Strohmer Hans Strohmer A - - - - - - 46.93 622.32 QQ - 10 - E/W Scores
16 William Dinner R David Walker A - - - - - - 46.02 610.18 QQ - 11 - E/W Scores
5 Richard Castellone Barbara Loprete A - - - - - - 45.63 605.12 SS - 5 - E/W Scores
18 Thea Davis Margot Stockie A - - - - - - 44.94 595.91 QQ - 13 - E/W Scores
1 Lynne Newman Randall Dougherty A - - - - - - 39.63 525.53 SS - 1 - E/W Scores
3 Deborah Crisfield Cyndi Sauvage A - - - - - - 39.48 523.56 SS - 3 - E/W Scores

Section UU - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Buddhadeb Biswas Nathan Glasser A - - - 8 - - 55.72 738.89 1.67 Red UU - 13 - N/S Scores
2 Arthur Crystal Debbie Benner A - - - 9/10 - - 55.36 734.04 1.46 Red UU - 2 - N/S Scores
12 David Kunstler Alan Walters A - - - 9/10 - - 55.36 734.04 1.46 Red UU - 12 - N/S Scores
3 Christopher Cowan Debbie Feldman A - - - 11/12 - - 54.99 729.18 1.26 Red UU - 3 - N/S Scores
15 John Herriot Malcolm Morris A - - - 13 - - 54.62 724.32 1.14 Red UU - 15 - N/S Scores
7 Ina Demme Bill Kertes A - - - 15 - - 54.17 718.25 1.02 Red UU - 7 - N/S Scores
17 Susan Rodricks Susan Seckinger A - - - 16 - - 52.84 700.64 0.97 Red UU - 17 - N/S Scores
10 Jennifer Chalfan David Brower A - - - - - - 50.50 669.68 UU - 10 - N/S Scores
4 Ed Barad Carol McCully A - - - - - - 49.50 656.32 UU - 4 - N/S Scores
16 Leslie Powell Evan Markowitz A - - - - - - 48.40 641.75 UU - 16 - N/S Scores
5 Linda Ahrens Joseph Brouillard A - - - - - - 46.66 618.68 UU - 5 - N/S Scores
6 Hadi Abushakra Jay Cherlow A - - - - - - 46.34 614.43 UU - 6 - N/S Scores
8 Christina Parker Stewart Rubenstein A - - - - - - 45.83 607.75 UU - 8 - N/S Scores
1 James Sullivan Carolyn Sullivan A - - - - - - 45.06 597.43 UU - 1 - N/S Scores
14 Paul Walker Frank Wharton A - - - - - - 43.64 578.61 UU - 14 - N/S Scores
11 Sohail Hasan Michael Marcucci A - - - - - - 38.92 516.07 UU - 11 - N/S Scores
9 Jill Hunter Matthew Fienberg A - - - - - - 33.88 449.29 UU - 9 - N/S Scores