Jul 20, 2014 - Sunday

1st Sunday Afternoon/Evening Gr Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section 04

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
7 3 7 3
18 Meg Harrington Jo-Ann Damato Linda Schanz Cindi Siegel 7 1/2 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 9.74 Gold
3 Joseph Lebretore Robert Breen Bhartkumar Shah Jagdish Mody 3 1/2 1 - - - - 0.00 6.00 9.74 Gold
14 Craig Snowden Tempie Pierce Eliza Worthington Steven Nesseler 3 9 4 - - - - 0.00 5.00 2.23 Gold
19 Dex Stuberg Judith Higbee Sara Jo Anderson Margaret Graham 7 - - - - - - 0.00 5.00 1.30 Red
29 Lawrence Marcus Dianne Schupak Mark Hays Lori Hays 3 3 2 - - - - 0.00 5.00 6.26 Gold
32 Rick Ramey Sherry Allison Gwen Davey Yi Xiong 3 4/5 3 - - - - 0.00 5.00 4.21 Gold
20 Leon Pauley Michael Jones Jean Addleton Andra Gyor 7 8 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 2.47 Gold
26 Jim Parks Gretchen Schmeeckle Joyce Meitus Rosemary Hertz 7 4/5 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 4.21 Gold
31 Robert Stansbury Kevin Stansbury Karen Carlsen James Culhane 7 - - - - - - 0.00 4.50 1.17 Red
10 Glen Woodson Frances Huber Maureen Celusta Lorraine Salvatore 3 - 5 - - - - 0.00 4.50 1.70 Red
22 Curtis Kristensen Liliana Higginbotham Sanae Zaveloff Bobbi LeFeuvre 7 6 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 3.18 Gold
23 Jim Hulseman Carl Baeuerlen Eileen Zefting Lynn Giusti 7 - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.04 Red
25 Richard Bargar Terry Kay Bargar Susan Karsh Lynn Blankfort 7 - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.04 Red
11 Vernon Grizzard Carol Grizzard Charlotte Gold-Farber Richard Miller 7 10 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 2.02 Gold
9 Frank Grzegorzewski Thomas Yusavage Jane Yusavage Wanda Mikhail 7 7 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 2.78 Gold
8 Abraham Fisher Conrad Larkin Jack Farmer Martha Farmer 7 - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.04 Red
7 Sharra Canan Marsha Addis Janet Burk Patricia Fitzgerald 3 - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.04 Red
2 B George Holcombe Carol Holcombe Laura Colihan Scott Dunlop 3 - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.04 Red
24 Robert Zinn Carmen Duffek Judy St Arnold Cathy Zinn 7 - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 0.91 Red
21 James Gardner William Raines Stacie Bowman Elizabeth Strasen 7 - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 0.91 Red
28 Janine Corwin Elizabeth Gompels Ira Cooper Rosemary Tator 3 - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.78 Red
1 Darrick Chee Roger Flowers Monrad Monsen Marie Macaulay 7 - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.78 Red
4 Hunter McClain Kenneth Ramaley J Pat Fourspring Daniel Lieb 3 - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.78 Red
35 Benjamin Kuschner Jordan Kuschner Joshua Kuschner Ted Rausch 3 - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.78 Red
13 Judy Hall Shirley Gilbreath Mary Bujanovich Ann Matthews 3 - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.78 Red
16 Robert Keegan Susan Keegan Claire Genser Donna Moore 3 - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.78 Red
15 Steven Drucker Rosemary Hagman Shirley Charters Maurie Studin 7 - - - - - - 0.00 2.50 0.65 Red
27 David Koble Vicki Funk-Koble Beverly Wedel John McReynolds 3 - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.52 Red
34 Raymond Yue Claudia Cochran Virginia Trautwein Henry Trautwein 3 - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.52 Red
30 Linda Tucker Vivienne Cummings Sheri Martin Tracy Boys 7 - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.52 Red
33 Beverly Bloss Janet Crossley Pat Friesen Ellen Coll 7 - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.52 Red
5 Alan Godes Larry Yarger Betty Riley Carol Cobus 7 - - - - - - 0.00 1.50 0.39 Red
17 Robert Dolan Linda Dolan John Mindock Anne Mindock 7 - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.26 Red
12 Tecla Martemucci Norma Lorn Benny Mahlberg Arlene Mahlberg 7 - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.26 Red
6 William Allendoerfer Ruth McCann Marilyn Ribardo William Riley 7 - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.26 Red