Mar 25, 2014 - Tuesday

Rockwell Mixed Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Randy Joyce Kay Joyce A Q - - - 11 - - 904.63 54.36 1083.03 1987.66 10.11 Platinum Scores
5 Paul Lewis Linda Lewis A Q - - - 10 - - 911.80 54.80 1051.59 1963.39 7.56 Platinum Scores
1 Lorraine Cable Ethan Stein A Q - - - 8 - - 942.25 56.63 980.41 1922.66 4.72 Platinum Scores
13 Bill Staats Nancy Passell A Q - - - 16 - - 897.00 53.91 922.48 1819.48 2.26 Platinum Scores
3 Joan Cremin Haig Tchamitch A - - - 24 - - 868.65 52.20 785.66 -29.00 1654.31 0.69 Platinum Scores
4 Debi Balter Jack Balter A - - - 9 - - 918.52 55.20 716.14 1634.66 1.48 Platinum Scores
2 Richard Vatter Jo Anne Vatter A - - - 12/13 - - 902.52 54.24 704.00 1606.52 1.15 Platinum Scores
10 Chris Trower Becky Butler A - - - - - - 663.27 39.86 922.48 1585.75 1.31 Platinum Scores
8 Charlene Sands Virgil Massey A - - - - - - 718.80 43.20 836.41 1555.21 Scores
6 Patty Michael Pat Galligan A - - - - - - 738.68 44.39 760.28 1498.96 Scores
7 Dianne Bonney Jack Bonney A - - - - - - 700.37 42.09 768.55 1468.92 Scores
11 Michael Roche Jill Foran A - - - - - - 546.54 32.84 910.34 1456.88 1.05 Platinum Scores
12 Joseph Murray Ricki Rogers A - - - - - - 614.52 36.93 812.69 1427.21 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Eugene Kales Ellen Cherniavsky A Q - - - 2 - - 1008.18 60.59 1032.28 2040.46 12.40 Platinum Scores
5 Jeff Hand Gail Greenberg A Q - - - 16 - - 895.07 53.79 969.38 1864.45 2.98 Platinum Scores
8 Claude Vogel Carol Frank A Q - - - 6 - - 933.14 56.08 891.59 1824.73 2.93 Platinum Scores
2 Cindy Bernstein Jim Gobert A Q - - - 7 - - 932.19 56.02 881.66 1813.85 2.60 Platinum Scores
3 Kent Mignocchi Alison Wilson A Q - - - 3 - - 985.00 59.19 823.72 1808.72 4.43 Platinum Scores
9 Geoffrey Phipps Mary Savko A Q - - - 22 - - 866.94 52.10 916.41 1783.35 1.79 Platinum Scores
10 Peg Waller Ronald DeHarpporte A Q - - - 8 - - 930.04 55.89 852.97 1783.01 1.62 Platinum Scores
4 Randolph Johnson Dale Dye A Q - - - - - - 858.09 51.57 823.72 1681.81 Scores
11 Aoife Machale Peter Goodman A Q - - - - - - 846.41 50.87 819.31 1665.72 Scores
1 Diane Walker Barry Bragin A - - - - - - 854.95 51.38 756.41 1611.36 Scores
7 Dee Adams Alvin Stone A - - - - - - 762.66 45.83 819.31 1581.97 Scores
6 Bob Jones Sikina Ehmer A - - - - - - 696.89 41.88 884.97 1581.86 0.86 Platinum Scores
12 Terry McHenry Gen Geiger A - - - - - - 749.04 45.01 824.83 1573.87 Scores

Section B - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Steven Cooper Kitty Cooper A Q - - - 2 - - 1019.49 61.27 868.97 1888.46 6.89 Platinum Scores
12 David Rodney Avril Rodney A Q - - - 5 - - 985.48 59.22 882.76 1868.24 3.18 Platinum Scores
1 Norman Coombs Jill Gilbert A Q - - - - - - 819.96 49.28 1041.10 1861.06 8.85 Platinum Scores
11 George St Pierre Cheryl Schneider A Q - - - 17 - - 892.24 53.62 891.03 1783.27 1.80 Platinum Scores
2 Ellen Kuiper Michael Farebrother A Q - - - 21 - - 876.04 52.65 872.83 1748.87 1.49 Platinum Scores
7 Ellie Hanlon Robert Cappelli A Q - - - - - - 856.93 51.50 876.69 1733.62 0.77 Platinum Scores
13 David Fleischer Jill Wooldridge A Q - - - - - - 779.83 46.86 924.69 1704.52 1.48 Platinum Scores
3 Irene Frary Glenn Eisenstein A Q - - - - - - 724.02 43.51 975.45 1699.47 2.35 Platinum Scores
10 Jack Weingold Joanne Weingold A Q - - - - - - 853.97 51.32 825.38 1679.35 Scores
9 Samantha Nystrom Richard Chan A - - - - - - 759.96 45.67 896.00 1655.96 0.95 Platinum Scores
6 Elaine Wood Neal Perlman A - - - - - - 776.52 46.67 869.52 1646.04 0.72 Platinum Scores
4 Rahn Smith Sharon Horton A - - - - - - 719.00 43.21 884.97 1603.97 0.83 Platinum Scores
8 Lilli Gober Barry Margolin A - - - - - - 727.07 43.69 747.59 1474.66 Scores

Section B - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Kathy Baum Jay Baum A Q - - - - - - 815.80 49.03 1017.38 1833.18 4.43 Platinum Scores
9 Don Lussky Petra Hamman A Q - - - 15 - - 907.76 54.55 921.93 1829.69 2.17 Platinum Scores
5 Robert Katz Brenda Bryant A Q - - - 9 - - 929.72 55.87 814.34 1744.06 1.48 Platinum Scores
7 Marshall Lewis Lee De Simone A Q - - - 23 - - 863.25 51.88 874.48 1737.73 1.46 Platinum Scores
4 Jennifer James Jerry Poliquin A Q - - - 10 - - 927.51 55.74 739.86 1667.37 1.36 Platinum Scores
11 Harold Emme Carol Emme A - - - - - - 831.67 49.98 809.93 1641.60 Scores
8 Joyce Downing Gerald Nehra A - - - - - - 848.73 51.01 769.66 1618.39 Scores
3 Janis Lilie Harold Lilie A - - - 13 - - 918.39 55.19 653.24 1571.63 1.11 Platinum Scores
2 Debbie Benner Arthur Crystal A - - - - - - 796.87 47.89 770.76 1567.63 Scores
10 Victor Sitton Joan Sitton A - - - - - - 810.55 48.71 733.24 1543.79 Scores
13 Tania Reyes Hiller Ed Ulman A - - - - - - 800.35 48.10 732.14 1532.49 Scores
12 Rai Osborne Leigh Ives A - - - - - - 712.45 42.82 814.90 1527.35 Scores
6 Polly Siegel Kevin Schoenfeld A - - - - - - 683.94 41.10 726.07 1410.01 Scores

Section C - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
8 James Flesher Alene Wrobel A Q 1 - - 16 - - 926.97 55.71 1116.00 2042.97 10.29 Platinum Scores
9 Stephen Gladyszak Ann Borgschulte A Q - - - - - - 839.64 50.46 1058.50 1898.14 6.51 Platinum Scores
10 Susan Stubinski Bruce Wick A Q - - - 7 - - 971.64 58.39 845.50 1817.14 1.89 Platinum Scores
13 Sally Wheeler Buddy Hanby A Q - - - - - - 825.29 49.60 982.50 1807.79 3.26 Platinum Scores
4 Helen Hackner David Horner A Q - - - 26 - - 878.14 52.77 888.50 1766.64 1.52 Platinum Scores
12 Lindsey Weinger Tim Verbeek A - - - - - - 845.14 50.79 803.50 1648.64 Scores
2 Norman Beck Donna Chambers A - - - - - - 825.97 49.64 818.50 1644.47 Scores
7 Adam Grossack Kamla Chawla A - - - - - - 792.32 47.62 846.00 1638.32 Scores
5 Lynne Feldman Barry Schaffer A - - - - - - 748.14 44.96 890.00 1638.14 0.81 Platinum Scores
11 Maritha Pottenger William Grant A - - - - - - 744.64 44.75 844.50 1589.14 Scores
6 Karen Snyder Robert Donathan A - - - - - - 778.14 46.76 692.00 1470.14 Scores
3 David Siebert Jane Dickey A - - - - - - 690.64 41.50 771.50 1462.14 Scores
1 Dick Yarington Ruth Nakano A - - - - - - 688.64 41.38 560.50 1249.14 Scores

Section C - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
11 Jessica Piafsky Piotr Pawel Zatorski A Q - - - 14 - - 909.86 54.68 968.50 1878.36 3.57 Platinum Scores
5 Les Bart Gloria Bart A Q - - - 21 - - 872.53 52.44 997.50 1870.03 5.46 Platinum Scores
12 Mimi Bieber Paul Lewis A Q - - - 10 - - 932.36 56.03 937.50 1869.86 2.86 Platinum Scores
4 Robert Brady Meg Myers A Q - - - 15 - - 892.86 53.66 931.50 1824.36 2.28 Platinum Scores
7 Donna Swarthout Dave Swarthout A Q - - - 8 - - 978.36 58.80 813.00 1791.36 1.70 Platinum Scores
8 Victoria Muir William Muir A Q - - - - - - 854.86 51.37 910.00 1764.86 0.95 Platinum Scores
9 Tadashi Yoshida Susan Picus A Q - - - 26 - - 855.86 51.43 897.00 1752.86 1.66 Platinum Scores
1 Steven Love Linda Miller A Q - - - 25 - - 856.36 51.46 866.50 1722.86 0.71 Platinum Scores
2 Malle Andrade Erez Hendelman A Q - - - - - - 813.71 48.90 864.50 1678.21 Scores
10 Maya Alela Gary Helman A - - - 22 - - 860.36 51.70 784.50 1644.86 0.78 Platinum Scores
13 Richard Zucker Nancy Katz A - - - - - - 820.86 49.33 813.50 1634.36 Scores
3 Eileen Easterling Richard Wieland A - - - - - - 750.68 45.11 792.83 1543.51 Scores
6 Robert Solick Tiger Li Li Williams A - - - - - - 678.03 40.75 766.00 1444.03 Scores

Section D - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
10 Jean Barry Nick Wiebe A Q - - - 12 - - 940.64 56.53 1069.50 2010.14 10.54 Platinum Scores
3 Harvey Brody Sara Rothmuller A Q - - - 1 - - 1121.64 67.41 847.50 1969.14 9.30 Platinum Scores
1 Carole Miner Paul Meerschaert A Q - - - 10 - - 950.14 57.10 931.00 1881.14 2.86 Platinum Scores
13 James Ward Karen Walker A Q - - - 22 - - 895.64 53.82 922.50 1818.14 2.02 Platinum Scores
2 Linda Bandler Mike Bandler A Q - - - - - - 861.64 51.78 949.00 1810.64 1.89 Platinum Scores
4 Geeske Joel William Watson A Q - - - 11 - - 949.64 57.07 850.50 1800.14 1.33 Platinum Scores
5 Linda Bryant Jack Bryant A Q - - - 9 - - 957.14 57.52 838.50 1795.64 1.55 Platinum Scores
8 James Partridge Emily Harrell A Q - - - - - - 826.14 49.65 916.00 1742.14 1.10 Platinum Scores
9 Larry Sealy Cindy Sealy A - - - 24 - - 883.64 53.10 710.50 1594.14 0.73 Platinum Scores
6 Claybourne Waldrop Jr Virginia Sherman A - - - 17 - - 914.14 54.94 672.50 1586.64 0.95 Platinum Scores
12 Charles Schmidt Dorothy Kraus A - - - - - - 742.82 44.64 805.00 1547.82 Scores
7 Brian Ellis Hope Ellis A - - - - - - 719.14 43.22 741.50 1460.64 Scores
11 Claudia McDonald Sven Frey A - - - - - - 48.87 813.14 Scores

Section D - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Phillip Becker Fleur Howard A Q - - - 17 - - 885.36 53.21 897.00 1782.36 1.92 Platinum Scores
11 Hans Jacobs Debbie Bennett A Q - - - - - - 752.86 45.24 953.50 1706.36 1.80 Platinum Scores
9 Jeffrey Miller Joan Stein A Q - - - - - - 722.86 43.44 964.50 1687.36 2.14 Platinum Scores
8 Mike Marlin Sandra Marlin A Q - - - - - - 808.36 48.58 868.50 1676.86 0.71 Platinum Scores
4 Greg Potter Linda Hughes A - - - 18 - - 884.86 53.18 771.50 1656.36 0.91 Platinum Scores
10 Paul Chan Lily Chan A - - - - - - 854.36 51.34 793.93 1648.29 Scores
5 William Arlinghaus Ellen Kozlove A - - - - - - 783.86 47.11 805.00 1588.86 Scores
6 Jim Hilton Lee Stokes Hilton A - - - - - - 803.36 48.28 731.50 1534.86 Scores
13 Richard Katz Patricia Katz A - - - - - - 756.18 45.44 764.00 1520.18 Scores
1 Nancy Popkin Alan Popkin A - - - - - - 724.86 43.56 776.00 1500.86 Scores
7 Jim McKeown Shirley Presberg A - - - - - - 692.86 41.64 808.00 1500.86 Scores
2 Charles Kelley Jo Anne Kelley A - - - - - - 654.36 39.32 824.00 1478.36 Scores
12 Donald Weil Rosanne Schabinger A - - - - - - 732.36 44.01 724.00 1456.36 Scores

Section E - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Steve Shirey Darlene Shirey A Q - - - 20 - - 899.14 54.03 1015.00 1914.14 5.49 Platinum Scores
13 Hjordis Eythorsdottir Charles Durrin III A Q - - - 14 - - 935.14 56.20 930.50 1865.64 2.43 Platinum Scores
5 Nagy Kamel Mildred Breed A Q - - - 21 - - 898.47 53.99 906.00 1804.47 1.68 Platinum Scores
3 Amy Downing Michael Schreiber A Q - - - 25 - - 881.64 52.98 917.50 1799.14 1.88 Platinum Scores
6 Marianne Aronovich Serge Aronovich A Q - - - 18 - - 911.14 54.76 788.50 1699.64 0.91 Platinum Scores
10 Dennis Goldston Linda Sundbye A - - - 23 - - 889.64 53.46 764.00 1653.64 0.75 Platinum Scores
11 Carolyne Fox Mike Doyle A - - - - - - 792.14 47.60 842.50 1634.64 Scores
1 Ed Lucas III Jeanne Lucas A - - - - - - 760.64 45.71 870.50 1631.14 0.73 Platinum Scores
8 William Aeschbacher Ann Morin A - - - - - - 719.14 43.22 865.50 1584.64 0.72 Platinum Scores
7 Derrell Childs Marcia Hutchison A - - - - - - 734.64 44.15 834.50 1569.14 Scores
2 Maureen Loeb David Loeb A - - - - - - 833.64 50.10 707.00 1540.64 Scores
4 James Senter Gale Senter A - - - - - - 694.64 41.75 753.00 1447.64 Scores
12 Dan Parish Elise Parish A - - - - - - 674.14 40.51 597.00 1271.14 Scores

Section E - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Patricia Tucker Kevin Collins A Q - - - 1 - - 1080.36 64.93 902.00 1982.36 10.34 Platinum Scores
12 Paul Foster Maria Weinberg A Q - - - 11 - - 925.03 55.59 936.50 1861.53 2.66 Platinum Scores
1 Jerry Clerkin Julia Bomalaski A Q - - - 3 - - 1022.36 61.44 837.50 1859.86 4.65 Platinum Scores
8 Cameron Shunta Renee Shunta A Q - - - 9 - - 934.36 56.15 890.00 1824.36 2.42 Platinum Scores
3 Mark Aquino Faye Marino A Q - - - 19 - - 873.36 52.49 867.50 1740.86 1.56 Platinum Scores
9 Sally Meckstroth Bob Drijver A Q - - - - - - 843.86 50.71 892.50 1736.36 0.91 Platinum Scores
10 Gary Macgregor Heather Cutting A Q - - - - - - 833.86 50.11 842.00 1675.86 Scores
13 Bill Eisenberg Jodi Coren A - - - - - - 817.36 49.12 776.00 1593.36 Scores
4 Maxim Siline Xiaoqian Liu A - - - - - - 850.86 51.13 715.00 1565.86 Scores
11 Michael Murphy Gail Wells A - - - - - - 663.86 39.90 776.00 1439.86 Scores
6 Susan Johnson John Johnson A - - - - - - 791.86 47.59 644.00 1435.86 Scores
2 Anu Goodman Charles Arthur A - - - - - - 617.36 37.10 802.00 1419.36 Scores
7 Pat Larin Harold Antonson A - - - - - - 753.36 45.27 631.50 1384.86 Scores

Section F - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
6 James Olson Ellen Olson A Q - - - 5 - - 1007.14 60.53 935.00 1942.14 4.02 Platinum Scores
10 Si Dombu Adis Dombu A Q - - - 2 - - 1112.64 66.87 826.00 1938.64 6.51 Platinum Scores
12 Ray Miller Cristal Nell A Q - - - 4 - - 1012.64 60.86 910.50 1923.14 4.25 Platinum Scores
5 Wietske van Zwol Richard Zeckhauser A Q - - - 19 - - 903.64 54.31 974.00 1877.64 3.01 Platinum Scores
3 Larry Mori Yasuko Shrenzel A Q - - - 15 - - 932.14 56.02 909.00 1841.14 1.95 Platinum Scores
13 Sondra Schubiner Kenneth Kranyak A Q - - - 13 - - 937.32 56.33 867.00 1804.32 1.92 Platinum Scores
8 Deirdre Nickel Max Aeschbacher A Q - - - - - - 835.64 50.22 913.50 1749.14 1.04 Platinum Scores
9 Ira Hessel Ellen Hessel A Q - - - - - - 873.14 52.47 859.00 1732.14 0.69 Platinum Scores
11 Susan Fulton John Hogan Jr A - - - - - - 841.14 50.55 771.00 1612.14 Scores
4 Billy Leeper Carolyn Pinto A - - - - - - 786.47 47.26 762.00 1548.47 Scores
7 Don Kern Judy Wirtenberg A - - - - - - 874.14 52.53 671.00 1545.14 Scores
1 Tammy Moll Chris Moll A - - - - - - 678.14 40.75 790.00 1468.14 Scores
2 Nicholas France Shirley Matthews A - - - - - - 596.64 35.86 850.00 1446.64 Scores

Section F - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
4 Greg Humphreys Jenni Carmichael A Q - - - 4 - - 997.86 59.97 936.00 1933.86 4.96 Platinum Scores
13 G. Margie Gwozdzinsky Bob Zeller A Q - - - - - - 825.86 49.63 982.50 1808.36 3.26 Platinum Scores
11 James La Fountain Genie Kaplan A Q - - - 20 - - 872.86 52.46 854.50 1727.36 0.84 Platinum Scores
12 Mark Teich Gretchen Teich A Q - - - - - - 831.86 49.99 878.00 1709.86 0.75 Platinum Scores
7 Becky Koenigseder Roy Baughman A - - - - - - 834.86 50.17 812.50 1647.36 Scores
1 Susan Perez Tom Kniest A - - - - - - 747.86 44.94 897.00 1644.86 0.84 Platinum Scores
3 Cameron Doner Kay Enfield A - - - - - - 792.86 47.65 824.50 1617.36 Scores
5 Riki Tulin Boris Baran A - - - - - - 847.36 50.92 755.50 1602.86 Scores
9 Janet Becker R Jay Becker A - - - - - - 737.86 44.34 778.50 1516.36 Scores
2 Janice Madsen Bijoy Anand A - - - - - - 797.68 47.94 691.00 1488.68 Scores
8 Larue Stott Ringo Chung A - - - - - - 736.36 44.25 748.00 1484.36 Scores
6 Vicki Goodykoontz Jack Goodykoontz A - - - - - - 647.36 38.90 778.00 1425.36 Scores
10 Gerri Soffa Carlson Steve Mager A - - - - - - 570.53 34.29 777.00 1347.53 Scores

Section G - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Sheila Gabay Robert McCaw A Q - - - 4 - - 971.92 58.41 944.94 1916.86 5.78 Platinum Scores
1 Bonnie Melchior Allan Siebert A Q - - - 3 - - 982.59 59.05 874.04 1856.63 4.85 Platinum Scores
3 Jane Ball Arnold Fisher A Q - - - 2 - - 995.14 59.80 852.08 1847.22 5.78 Platinum Scores
11 Zachary Grossack Kimberly Gilman A Q - - - 7 - - 937.41 56.33 837.02 1774.43 1.68 Platinum Scores
7 Michael Yuen June Pocock A Q - - - - - - 818.82 49.21 945.57 1764.39 4.13 Platinum Scores
6 William Garrard Jr Donna Garrard A - - - - - - 777.41 46.72 818.20 1595.61 Scores
4 Joan Ann Waletzky Karl Zaman A - - - - - - 837.02 50.30 738.51 1575.53 Scores
13 Louis Sachar Tobi Sokolow A - - - - - - 705.88 42.42 815.69 1521.57 Scores
9 Eileen Cripps Steven Reuschlein A - - - - - - 719.06 43.21 796.24 1515.30 Scores
2 Leora Dubrovsky Richard Dubrovsky A - - - - - - 774.90 46.57 729.73 1504.63 Scores
12 Benjamin Eisenberg Susan Eisenberg A - - - - - - 825.10 49.59 673.88 1498.98 Scores
8 Rita Wiegenstein William McIndoo A - - - - - - 668.86 40.20 751.06 1419.92 Scores
10 Leonard Schaen Gerrie Owen A - - - - - - 719.06 43.21 498.82 1217.88 Scores

Section G - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 David Caprera Anne Brenner A Q - - - 7 - - 938.67 56.41 929.88 1868.55 3.06 Platinum Scores
2 Charles Fortney Leigh Anne Shafer A Q - - - 5 - - 957.49 57.54 909.18 1866.67 3.17 Platinum Scores
9 Libby Fernandez Howard Parker III A Q - - - 1 - - 1027.14 61.73 743.53 1770.67 8.25 Platinum Scores
11 Charlotte St Amant Pat Crampsey A Q - - - 21 - - 867.76 52.15 888.47 1756.23 1.53 Platinum Scores
7 Jim O'Neil Kathleen Harper A Q - - - - - - 761.10 45.74 944.94 1706.04 1.68 Platinum Scores
1 William Wickham Eva Schondorf A Q - - - - - - 786.82 47.28 899.14 1685.96 1.03 Platinum Scores
5 Sandra DeMartino Lewis Gamerman A Q - - - - - - 835.14 50.19 836.39 1671.53 Scores
12 Bo Liu Somers Collins A Q - - - 11 - - 922.35 55.43 746.67 1669.02 1.18 Platinum Scores
10 Douglas Dye Gail Bell A Q - - - 19 - - 872.16 52.41 791.84 1664.00 0.77 Platinum Scores
4 John Rollinson Cerona Stevens A - - - - - - 748.55 44.98 840.78 1589.33 Scores
3 Pam Stratton Yatindra Sahae A - - - - - - 778.67 46.80 751.06 1529.73 Scores
8 Michael Mikyska Leslie Mikyska A - - - - - - 737.88 44.34 719.69 1457.57 Scores
6 Jay Gibson Martha Young A - - - - - - 665.10 39.97 739.76 1404.86 Scores

Section H - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Sylvia Moss Alexander Ornstein A Q - - - 12 - - 916.08 55.05 949.96 1866.04 6.88 Platinum Scores
11 John Rayner Jill Thompson A Q - - - 1 - - 1005.80 60.44 837.02 1842.82 8.25 Platinum Scores
2 James Bauer Judy Northup A Q - - - - - - 826.98 49.70 988.86 1815.84 8.25 Platinum Scores
13 Owen Lien Luz Ortega A Q - - - 8/9 - - 928.63 55.81 879.06 1807.69 2.19 Platinum Scores
8 Linda Spangler Tom Edwards A Q - - - - - - 847.69 50.94 868.39 1716.08 0.81 Platinum Scores
12 Lynne Cook Scott Hiller A Q - - - - - - 774.27 46.53 913.57 1687.84 1.14 Platinum Scores
7 Jean Boettcher Steven Gaynor A Q - - - 5 - - 958.75 57.62 712.16 1670.91 2.19 Platinum Scores
9 Carolyn Peters Thomas Peters A - - - - - - 848.94 51.02 788.08 1637.02 Scores
6 Igor Savchenko Joan Brody A - - - - - - 805.02 48.38 823.22 1628.24 Scores
3 Lillian Johannessen Mark Blanchard A - - - 19 - - 868.39 52.19 747.92 1616.31 0.77 Platinum Scores
10 Louallen Thomassen Rammohan Sarangan A - - - - - - 860.86 51.73 748.55 1609.41 Scores
1 Brian Trent Linda Trent A - - - 13 - - 912.94 54.86 670.75 1583.69 1.03 Platinum Scores
4 James McCommons Eileen Smith A - - - - - - 759.22 45.63 784.31 1543.53 Scores

Section H - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
12 Jerry Goldberg Eleanor Seaman A Q - - - 9 - - 926.12 55.66 965.65 1891.77 3.57 Platinum Scores
2 H Jay Sloofman Susan Duval A Q - - - - - - 867.14 52.11 901.65 1768.79 1.10 Platinum Scores
11 Kerr Godfrey Bobbi Kauffman A Q - - - - - - 772.39 46.42 973.80 1746.19 2.89 Platinum Scores
7 Barry Senensky Barbara Shnier A Q - - - - - - 804.39 48.34 918.59 1722.98 1.27 Platinum Scores
10 David Rogers Sandy McCay A Q - - - - - - 747.29 44.91 974.43 1721.72 4.13 Platinum Scores
1 Terry Riely Carolyn Riely A Q - - - - - - 669.49 40.23 1031.53 1701.02 8.25 Platinum Scores
13 Ron Smith Gigi Simpson A Q - - - - - - 788.71 47.40 884.08 1672.79 0.93 Platinum Scores
8 Wei Tian Bin Shi A Q - - - - - - 740.39 44.49 916.08 1656.47 1.18 Platinum Scores
5 Cecilia Rimstedt Eric Leong A - - - - - - 836.39 50.26 811.29 1647.68 Scores
3 Albert Shrive Donna Rodwell A - - - - - - 772.39 46.42 828.86 1601.25 Scores
9 Greg Hinze Josephine Grabow A - - - - - - 852.71 51.24 688.31 1541.02 Scores
6 Mark Brownstein Felicity Moore A - - - - - - 820.71 49.32 693.33 1514.04 Scores
4 Monique Smith Merril Hirsh A - - - - - - 720.31 43.29 768.63 1488.94 Scores

Section I - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
7 Alan Copeland Pam LaShelle A Q - - - 8/9 - - 928.63 55.81 913.57 1842.20 2.59 Platinum Scores
11 Linda Marshall Steven Schatzow A Q - - - 10/11 - - 923.61 55.51 910.43 1834.04 2.26 Platinum Scores
5 Dan Morse Betty Ann Kennedy A Q - - - 16 - - 884.71 53.17 924.86 1809.57 2.15 Platinum Scores
2 Marvin Darter Linda Darter A Q - - - 18 - - 876.55 52.68 838.27 1714.82 0.81 Platinum Scores
13 Mark Itabashi Helen Corbin A Q - - - 14 - - 902.90 54.26 791.84 1694.74 0.98 Platinum Scores
12 Lynn Blanchard C Buddy Carls A - - - - - - 734.12 44.12 907.92 1642.04 0.91 Platinum Scores
8 Patti Hartley Ron Ashbacher A - - - - - - 784.94 47.17 837.02 1621.96 Scores
6 Robert Shapley Debbi Myers A - - - 21 - - 861.49 51.77 744.16 1605.65 0.72 Platinum Scores
4 Joseph Chaikin Xiaoxue Walker A - - - - - - 813.18 48.87 773.02 1586.20 Scores
3 Bud Marsh Marianne Spanier A - - - 17 - - 877.80 52.75 692.08 1569.88 0.84 Platinum Scores
10 Clifton Miller Sr Marijan Word A - - - - - - 781.80 46.98 780.55 1562.35 Scores
9 Michael Heymann Toni Bales A - - - - - - 724.71 43.55 802.51 1527.22 Scores
1 Melanie Tucker David Gold A - - - - - - 720.94 43.33 800.63 1521.57 Scores

Section I - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
6 Margot Hennings Robert Hartman A Q - - - 3 - - 988.86 59.43 926.90 1915.76 5.44 Platinum Scores
2 Hugh Hillaker Merri-Jo Hillaker A Q - - - 2 - - 1003.92 60.33 892.14 1896.06 6.73 Platinum Scores
4 Joe Harris Cindy Harris A Q - - - 15 - - 881.57 52.98 973.24 1854.81 3.28 Platinum Scores
9 Linda McGarry Warren Oberfield A Q - - - - - - 849.57 51.06 939.29 1788.86 1.51 Platinum Scores
5 Eric Snow Toni Snow A Q - - - 8 - - 934.27 56.15 832.00 1766.27 1.51 Platinum Scores
13 Jeff Roman Lila Panahpour A Q - - - 14 - - 897.25 53.92 764.86 1662.11 0.98 Platinum Scores
7 Barbara Heller Arthur Lowen A Q - - - - - - 764.24 45.93 896.55 1660.79 0.99 Platinum Scores
8 Kim Eng Jeffrey Ford A - - - - - - 749.18 45.02 885.33 1634.51 0.77 Platinum Scores
10 Paul Janicki Sharon Fairchild A - - - - - - 808.78 48.60 792.47 1601.25 Scores
11 Jackie Thompson Steven Picus A - - - - - - 746.67 44.87 845.80 1592.47 Scores
12 David Collura Karen Bock A - - - - - - 779.92 46.87 770.51 1550.43 Scores
1 Jerry Jones Bette Maffucci A - - - - - - 666.35 40.05 828.69 1495.04 Scores
3 Jerry Gaer Adele Verkamp A - - - - - - 746.04 44.83 729.93 1475.97 Scores

Section J - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Harry Gellis Jo Morse A Q - - - 6 - - 940.55 56.52 939.92 1880.47 3.68 Platinum Scores
3 Dana Berkowitz Adam Parrish A Q - - - 10/11 - - 923.61 55.51 939.92 1863.53 3.02 Platinum Scores
7 Keith Connolly Susan Jackson A Q - - - - - - 858.98 51.62 936.78 1795.76 1.51 Platinum Scores
4 Xiaofeng Wang Wang Wei A Q - - - 20 - - 865.88 52.04 899.14 1765.02 1.58 Platinum Scores
1 Mickie Chambers Richard Meffley A Q - - - 15 - - 895.37 53.81 828.86 1724.23 0.93 Platinum Scores
8 Mitch Towner Jennifer Chalfan A Q - - - - - - 845.18 50.79 855.84 1701.02 Scores
6 Anthony Barre Mara Tuttle A Q - - - - - - 759.22 45.63 931.76 1690.98 1.38 Platinum Scores
13 Fred Hamilton Rita Ellington A Q - - - - - - 799.37 48.04 863.37 1662.74 Scores
5 Joshua Stark Suzanne Dunn A - - - - - - 778.67 46.80 786.20 1564.87 Scores
10 Wendy Dooley Irfan Ashraf A - - - - - - 791.84 47.59 764.86 1556.70 Scores
11 Herman Louie Ming Louie A - - - - - - 612.39 36.80 823.22 1435.61 Scores
12 Julian Wachs Elizabeth Wachs A - - - - - - 676.39 40.65 688.94 1365.33 Scores
2 Michael Lipp Kimberly Music A - - - - - - 654.43 39.33 631.84 1286.27 Scores

Section J - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
11 Rosemary Kelley Wiley McMinn III A Q - - - 4 - - 984.47 59.16 990.12 1974.59 8.67 Platinum Scores
5 Martin Hirschman Lynne Schaeffer A Q - - - 16 - - 876.55 52.68 946.20 1822.75 2.77 Platinum Scores
10 John Gram Suzanne St Thomas A Q - - - 13 - - 901.65 54.19 907.92 1809.57 1.94 Platinum Scores
1 Bert Newman Kathy Newman A Q - - - 17 - - 874.04 52.53 875.29 1749.33 1.72 Platinum Scores
2 Om Chokriwala Arti Bhargava A Q - - - 18 - - 873.41 52.49 867.76 1741.17 1.58 Platinum Scores
3 Karin Olsen Nye Harold Feldheim A Q - - - 10 - - 923.61 55.51 811.92 1735.53 1.27 Platinum Scores
4 Sondra Holt Terrell Holt A Q - - - 12 - - 909.18 54.64 806.27 1715.45 1.10 Platinum Scores
9 Ed Lazarus Georgiana Gates A Q - - - - - - 793.73 47.70 872.78 1666.51 0.84 Platinum Scores
8 Jack Forstadt Susan Finkelman A Q - - - 6 - - 947.45 56.94 709.65 1657.10 1.89 Platinum Scores
6 Ursula Brzuska John Cox A - - - 20 - - 868.39 52.19 779.29 1647.68 0.74 Platinum Scores
13 Randall Rubinstein Sheri Winestock A - - - - - - 863.37 51.89 768.63 1632.00 Scores
12 Dave Adelman Jadwiga Polujan A - - - - - - 698.98 42.01 817.57 1516.55 Scores
7 Valentin Kovachev Lynne Rosenbaum A - - - - - - 715.29 42.99 761.73 1477.02 Scores

Section K - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 En Xie Debra Romero A Q - - - 1 - - 1059.55 63.67 915.50 1975.05 9.95 Platinum Scores
11 Rena Lieberman Melvin Marcus A Q - - - 19 - - 882.66 53.04 963.86 1846.52 2.63 Platinum Scores
1 Lee Atkinson Mark Yaeger A Q - - - 12/13 - - 902.52 54.24 915.86 1818.38 2.26 Platinum Scores
2 Christopher Gibson Chris Wiegand A Q - - - 7 - - 970.94 58.35 818.21 1789.15 1.80 Platinum Scores
5 Bernace De Young Sean Ganness A Q - - - 15 - - 898.68 54.01 822.07 1720.75 0.99 Platinum Scores
9 Sylvia Caley Mark Ralph A Q - - - - - - 860.37 51.70 844.14 1704.51 Scores
4 Martha Leary Richard Ellis Jr A Q - - - - - - 834.86 50.17 863.45 1698.31 0.69 Platinum Scores
6 Marv Riedesel Mary Johnson A Q - - - - - - 861.72 51.79 826.48 1688.20 Scores
12 Rebecca Rogers Mac Busby A Q - - - - - - 847.55 50.93 810.48 1658.03 Scores
7 Jack Lacy Tomi FitzGerald A - - - 22 - - 873.92 52.52 768.55 1642.47 0.74 Platinum Scores
13 Barbara Kasle P Drew Cannell A - - - - - - 724.66 43.55 860.14 1584.80 Scores
8 Judy Zhu Jack Snyder A - - - - - - 841.06 50.54 695.17 1536.23 Scores
10 Carol Hamilton James Hamilton A - - - - - - 779.51 46.85 754.50 1534.01 Scores

Section K - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
9 Janice Seamon-Molson Richard Coren A Q - - - 4 - - 971.76 58.40 989.79 1961.55 6.20 Platinum Scores
1 Anam Tebha Steve Zolotow A Q - - - 17 - - 893.42 53.69 985.38 1878.80 5.33 Platinum Scores
13 Lloyd Arvedon Nataly Goldin A Q - - - 5 - - 933.84 56.12 900.97 1834.81 3.34 Platinum Scores
10 Kathy Pollock Bernie Greenspan A Q - - - - - - 835.93 50.24 926.90 1762.83 1.31 Platinum Scores
7 Greg Loran Mary Vickers A Q - - - 24 - - 859.76 51.67 877.79 1737.55 1.46 Platinum Scores
5 Joann Glasson Bob Glasson A Q - - - 18 - - 886.14 53.25 825.93 1712.07 0.86 Platinum Scores
3 Robert Morris Betty Starzec A - - - 20 - - 874.84 52.57 777.93 1652.77 0.80 Platinum Scores
11 Richard Gross Prudence Saunders A - - - 21 - - 870.14 52.29 673.66 1543.80 0.77 Platinum Scores
8 Florence Beaird Brady Allen A - - - - - - 664.34 39.92 693.52 1357.86 Scores
6 Sue Bailey Steven Nesseler A - - - - - - 642.23 38.60 645.52 1287.75 Scores
2 Lily Chew Jack Waller A - - - - - - 656.15 39.43 616.83 1272.98 Scores
4 Elaine Misner James Misner A - - - - - - 655.05 39.37 611.31 1266.36 Scores
12 Seth Cohen Lucia Enica A - - - - - - 559.05 33.60 549.52 1108.57 Scores

Section N - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
12 Kathy Logue Marc Rabinowitz A Q - - - 3 - - 1023.14 61.49 976.50 1999.64 7.12 Platinum Scores
9 Cathy Nathan Marc Nathan A Q - - - 6 - - 974.64 58.57 881.50 1856.14 2.92 Platinum Scores
13 Garey Hayden Annette Lee McHann A Q - - - 8 - - 959.14 57.64 770.00 1729.14 1.70 Platinum Scores
7 Jeffrey Rothstein Linda Rothstein A - - - - - - 784.64 47.15 822.50 1607.14 Scores
3 Edward Groner Kitty Wong A - - - - - - 762.14 45.80 805.00 1567.14 Scores
11 John Spessard Dorsey Shaw A - - - - - - 725.14 43.58 804.50 1529.64 Scores
2 Alan Myerson Abby Myerson A - - - - - - 606.10 36.42 852.50 1458.60 Scores
8 Suzi Subeck Stanton Subeck A - - - - - - 542.14 32.58 916.00 1458.14 1.17 Platinum Scores
5 Wallace Goldban Rhoda Walsh A - - - - - - 739.64 44.45 704.00 1443.64 Scores
6 Brian Snell Judith Auer A - - - - - - 780.14 46.88 652.00 1432.14 Scores
1 Ken Monzingo Bonnie Bagley A - - - - - - 702.14 42.20 678.00 1380.14 Scores
10 J Fletcher Elinor Fries A - - - - - - 687.14 41.29 660.00 1347.14 Scores
4 Jane Matcha Robert Matcha A - - - - - - 641.64 38.56 644.00 1285.64 Scores

Section N - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
10 Laurie Shapka Robert Short A Q - - - 16 - - 888.86 53.42 1019.00 1907.86 7.50 Platinum Scores
9 Kyoko Shimamura Russell Samuel A Q - - - 5 - - 996.86 59.91 888.00 1884.86 3.25 Platinum Scores
11 John Bromberg Beth Bromberg A Q - - - 13 - - 921.86 55.40 945.00 1866.86 2.72 Platinum Scores
1 Martin Caley Diane Graese A Q - - - 6 - - 984.36 59.16 810.00 1794.36 2.14 Platinum Scores
3 Miguel Reygadas C. Valerie Gamio A Q - - - 2 - - 1038.36 62.40 714.00 1752.36 6.51 Platinum Scores
8 Bob Simkins Becky Simkins A Q - - - 24 - - 857.36 51.52 888.50 1745.86 1.56 Platinum Scores
13 Mel Colchamiro Ruth Grant A Q - - - - - - 785.86 47.23 953.50 1739.36 1.80 Platinum Scores
7 Judy Elbogen Subba Ravipudi A Q - - - 7 - - 983.36 59.10 718.50 1701.86 1.89 Platinum Scores
6 Teresa Boyd Grant Robinson A Q - - - 12 - - 923.90 55.52 769.50 1693.40 1.24 Platinum Scores
2 Carolyn Bryan H Wendell Williams A - - - - - - 848.36 50.98 753.00 1601.36 Scores
12 Jon Browne Adrianne Feuer A - - - - - - 825.86 49.63 718.50 1544.36 Scores
4 David Binney Angela Fenton A - - - - - - 790.36 47.50 744.00 1534.36 Scores
5 Cheri Bjerkan Joseph Stokes A - - - 23 - - 858.86 51.61 672.50 1531.36 0.75 Platinum Scores

Section O - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
8 Bronia Jenkins Sidney Brownstein A Q - - - 4 - - 1002.84 60.27 850.76 1853.60 3.10 Platinum Scores
7 Stephen McConnell Susan Miller A Q - - - 3 - - 1014.92 60.99 824.28 1839.20 4.43 Platinum Scores
16 Anton (Tony) Haddad Jo Smith A Q - - - 23 - - 871.27 52.36 921.38 1792.65 1.90 Platinum Scores
17 Flo Newlin Cal Newlin Jr A Q - - - 14 - - 899.00 54.03 872.83 1771.83 1.79 Platinum Scores
14 Elizabeth Jankord Amit Chakrabarti A Q - - - - - - 810.71 48.72 957.24 1767.95 2.03 Platinum Scores
9 Zeke Letellier Jennifer Koonce A Q - - - 20 - - 878.20 52.78 859.03 1737.23 0.80 Platinum Scores
2 Randy Corn Sheila Pies A Q - - - - - - 843.13 50.67 821.52 1664.65 Scores
1 Stephen Hosch Barbara Nist A - - - - - - 790.72 47.52 859.03 1649.75 Scores
12 Danny Molenaar Kimberly Whipple A - - - 18 - - 883.41 53.09 761.38 1644.79 0.86 Platinum Scores
11 Constance Sackville Bill Cook Jr A - - - - - - 838.54 50.39 800.00 1638.54 Scores
10 Gary Neisler Nancy Peterson A - - - - - - 844.49 50.75 775.17 1619.66 Scores
5 Dale Johannesen Lynn Johannesen A - - - 6 - - 981.97 59.01 634.48 1616.45 2.03 Platinum Scores
3 Chuck Malcolm Marti Malcolm A - - - - - - 706.11 42.43 877.24 1583.35 0.80 Platinum Scores
13 Nancy Lowry Mark Dahl A - - - - - - 826.94 49.70 748.69 1575.63 Scores
4 Linda Gruber Bob Gruber A - - - - - - 779.74 46.86 754.21 1533.95 Scores
19 Peggy Craig Brian Schoenfeld A - - - - - - 806.52 48.47 726.62 1533.14 Scores
6 David Rock Sonja Smith A - - - - - - 692.22 41.60 827.59 1519.81 Scores
20 Elizabeth Ivey Marc Leventhal A - - - - - - 722.13 43.40 694.07 1416.20 Scores
18 Marisa Grossi Robert Maul A - - - - - - 740.87 44.52 657.66 1398.53 Scores
15 Peter Huggler III Susan Boyle A - - - - - - 672.65 40.42 680.83 1353.48 Scores

Section O - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
13 Loretta Rivers Mike Cappelletti A Q - - - 1 - - 1128.45 67.82 712.83 1841.28 8.85 Platinum Scores
6 Catherine Gay William Northrop A Q - - - - - - 851.24 51.16 938.48 1789.72 1.62 Platinum Scores
5 Scott Levine Judi Radin A Q - - - - - - 849.42 51.05 932.41 1781.83 1.80 Platinum Scores
4 Aeron Ries Choon Chou Loo A Q - - - - - - 832.94 50.06 925.24 1758.18 1.62 Platinum Scores
1 Sylvia Shi Alexander Prairie A Q - - - - - - 829.42 49.84 920.83 1750.25 1.11 Platinum Scores
18 Peggy Sutherlin John Sutherlin A Q - - - 19 - - 885.14 53.19 857.73 1742.87 1.55 Platinum Scores
15 Robert Priest Linda Ivanoff A Q - - - 14 - - 918.22 55.18 818.20 1736.42 1.05 Platinum Scores
14 V Jay Tipton Linda Tipton A Q - - - - - - 778.28 46.77 942.43 1720.71 2.19 Platinum Scores
7 Venkatrao Koneru Virginia Noelke A Q - - - - - - 782.15 47.00 933.52 1715.67 1.48 Platinum Scores
16 Kimmel Jones Patty Hinze A Q - - - - - - 822.97 49.46 891.61 1714.58 0.98 Platinum Scores
19 Bill Riley Nancy Riley A Q - - - - - - 829.63 49.86 858.35 1687.98 0.74 Platinum Scores
11 Stephen Kornegay Nancy Kornegay A Q - - - 11 - - 925.97 55.65 743.17 1669.14 1.26 Platinum Scores
9 Ellis Feigenbaum Marjorie Michelin A Q - - - 12 - - 925.86 55.64 743.17 1669.03 1.18 Platinum Scores
12 Richard Oshlag Mary Oshlag A - - - - - - 846.70 50.88 806.07 1652.77 Scores
3 Steve Gross Ellen Anten A - - - - - - 804.48 48.35 808.83 1613.31 Scores
8 Pawel Hanus Donna Compton A - - - - - - 675.14 40.57 886.07 1561.21 0.86 Platinum Scores
17 James Richman Kathleen Bumgardner A - - - - - - 782.63 47.03 775.53 1558.16 Scores
2 William Malesevich Jacqueline Sincoff A - - - - - - 777.00 46.69 763.59 1540.59 Scores
20 Daniel Takahashi Kyungwon Yoo A - - - - - - 749.46 45.04 778.04 1527.50 Scores
10 Shirley Shelton Jimmy Hubbard A - - - - - - 637.40 38.31 742.62 1380.02 Scores