Dec 04, 2013 - Wednesday

Betsy Rosky Daylightswiss Overalls

Session 2

88.0 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color A B C VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
23.49 Gold 1 5.00 Kim CorbinScottsdale, AZ Ed HowardLawrence, KS Dennis GoldstonColorado Spgs, CO Edward SchwartzPhoenix, AZ Robert CarstedtWichita, KS
22.23 Gold 2 1 6.00 John MillerStillwater, MN Daniel McIntyreSaint Paul, MN Thomas KnierBurnsville, MN Frank KnierFargo, ND
13.88 Gold 3/4 5.00 Joan CreminParadise Valley, AZ Ulf NilssonDalby, Sweden Peter GrayKetchum, ID Haig TchamitchScottsdale, AZ
13.88 Gold 3/4 4.00 Sarah ImigSioux City, IA Roark JohnsonEdina, MN Jon MartinFargo, ND Jill EstradaSun City, AZ
14.59 Gold 5/6 2/3 5.00 Richard HuntScottsdale, AZ Kelly AanensonScottsdale, AZ Ruth BuninMercer Island, WA Marsha RaytonAnthem, AZ
14.59 Gold 5/6 2/3 4.00 Charlotte AleksonDelta, BC Charles BurnsVancouver, WA William BaslerCalgary, AB Mark ManzerCalgary, AB
6.66 Gold 7/8 4.00 Sherm SupolaBillings, MT Gail MeyerPolson, MT Ernest Olness JrBillings, MT Lynda KexelAlbuquerque, NM
6.66 Gold 7/8 5.00 David ZapatkaSun Lakes, AZ Jo Ann ZapatkaSun Lakes, AZ Mel VolmertSpringfield, MO Bill ArchamboSpringfield, MO
9.38 Gold 9 4 3.00 Lee SteinmeierDuluth, MN Dianne CarrDuluth, MN Vinay SarinThornhill, ON Poonam SarinThornhill, ON
5.13 Gold 10 5.00 Barbara LundyPark City, UT Judy StanfieldSalt Lake City, UT Rodney OrgantSalt Lake City, UT Harold FarnsworthSalt Lake City, UT
6.18 Gold 11/13 5 4.00 Linda FraserSaskatoon, SK Harold KroegerSaskatoon, SK Sharon StevensonSaskatoon, SK J Craig HubbardSaskatoon, SK M HubbardSaskatoon, SK
4.36 Gold 11/13 4.50 Ann Van RynRochester, MN Pat BurrowsRochester, MN Jill BurtramAlbuquerque, NM Gerald DuncanAlbuquerque, NM
4.36 Gold 11/13 5.00 Alfred TuckmanLaguna Woods, CA Susan GilisonRoyal Plm Beach, FL Harold BinderDana Point, CA Richard LeachLaguna Beach, CA
6.35 Gold 14 6 4.00 Loring Harkness IIIKilauea, HI Dileep BalKapaa, HI Ruth NoblerHonolulu, HI Tor JohannessenHonolulu, HI
12.61 Gold|Red 15/16 7/8 1 4.00 Joseph BrouillardLincoln, RI Linda AhrensLincoln, RI Miriam BrownWinnipeg, MB Lois DeBloisWarwick, RI
5.25 Gold 15/16 7/8 5.00 Joyce McMonagleCordova, TN Patricia RogoskiMemphis, TN Tish GaineySanta Barbara, CA Nancy TrotterSanta Barbara, CA
4.25 Gold 17/18 9/10 4.00 Janet HastingsMesa, AZ Barbara BennettMesa, AZ Ethelyn BrannanScottsdale, AZ Nancy WhittenburgTempe, AZ
4.25 Gold 17/18 9/10 4.00 Chantal WhitneyShaker Heights, OH Nicholas OganMoreland Hills, OH James WoodmanMount Pearl, NL Brenda WoodmanMount Pearl, NL
9.46 Gold|Red 19/21 11/12 2 4.00 Maxine SandersCote Saint-Luc, QC Stephen SandersCote Saint-Luc, QC Gloria StieberToronto, ON Judy ZelmanMontreal, QC
3.57 Gold 19/21 11/12 4.00 Barry SegalBoynton Beach, FL Casey SegalBoynton Beach, FL Nancy OgreencWautoma, WI Jim JacksonAmasa, MI
2.69 Gold 19/21 3.00 Myrna BakerChandler, AZ Anne CaseySun Lakes, AZ Eugene CondonMaricopa, AZ Maxine PoultonMaricopa, AZ
3.18 Gold 13 4.00 Richard TownerMankato, MN Barbara TownerMankato, MN Fred SutherlandPortland, OR Kathryn SutherlandPortland, OR
7.09 Gold|Red 14 3 3.00 Bill WhatmoughFountain Hills, AZ Janet NelsonMesa, AZ Glenn HoffmanFountain Hills, AZ Ronald GrantzScottsdale, AZ
2.78 Gold 15 3.00 Tony ViidikWaterloo, ON Joan ViidikWaterloo, ON Rik Richter Janice RichterWoodland Hills, CA
5.32 Gold|Red 16/17 4 4.50 Jim HortonSun Lakes, AZ Joyce LewisRochester, MN Marvin NathansonFlorence, AZ Leonard LockerbyFlorence, AZ
2.55 Gold 16/17 4.00 Clair KretschmannTucson, AZ Adair KarlinTucson, AZ Joan MerrillTucson, AZ Rodney BiasPhoenix, AZ
4.20 Red 5 3.00 Ryo Matsubara Ayako Matsubara Takashi Sumita Yoko Fukuyama
3.38 Red 6/7 3.00 Charles KelleyScottsdale, AZ Casey SternArmonk, NY Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY Francine DobkinParadise Valley, AZ
3.38 Red 6/7 2.00 Kenneth GeislerClarkston, MI Arlene GeislerClarkston, MI W OatesBrighton, MI P OatesBrighton, MI
2.66 Red 8/9 2.50 Beverly A'HearnSarasota, FL Wayne ValeriusPrescott Valley, AZ Theodore ClemensGurnee, IL Andrew PetersonPrescott, AZ
2.66 Red 8/9 3.00 Donald BladowAnchorage, AK Ed BladowWales, WI Alex RomanBurnaby, BC Raymond ClemmonsLangley, BC
2.11 Red 10/12 3.00 Christopher MuchaGoodyear, AZ Cheryl La MottaGoodyear, AZ Enid BrossGoodyear, AZ Bonnie CutlerSurprise, AZ
2.11 Red 10/12 3.00 Barbara ReedScottsdale, AZ Florene Kay SchmidtGlendale, AZ Beverly BarkerSun City, AZ Ginni RuthGlendale, AZ
2.11 Red 10/12 4.00 Craig CarrisonApple Valley, MN James PetersonEdina, MN Jennifer PetersonGolden Valley, MN Michele GrindalMinneapolis, MN