Dec 02, 2013 - Monday

Fountain Hills Daylight Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section GGG - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
12 Les Bart Gloria Bart A 6 - - 2 - - 605.50 61.29 583.16 1188.66 8.39 Gold Scores
14 Barry Samuel Russell Samuel A 8 - - 9 - - 568.50 57.54 612.83 1181.33 6.52 Gold Scores
1 Mary Letts Del Rieschick B - 4 - 6 2 - 584.00 59.11 523.66 1107.66 7.85 Gold Scores
10 Richard Becher Renay Danto Weiner A - - - 18 - - 529.00 53.54 513.17 1042.17 1.18 Red Scores
6 Mary Pat Gentry Carolyn Lanier A - - - - - - 520.00 52.63 502.50 1022.50 Scores
13 Mike Albert Ray Pape A - - - - - - 501.00 50.71 517.07 1018.07 0.61 Red Scores
15 Daniel McIntyre Thomas Knier B - - - 17 10 - 529.50 53.59 488.32 1017.82 1.19 Red Scores
2 Mary Redding Charles Redding C - - - - - 5 511.50 51.77 494.43 1005.93 0.94 Red Scores
5 Robert Buck Eric Pierson C - - - 10/11 4/5 1 560.50 56.73 418.00 978.50 2.06 Red Scores
3 Karen Sechrist Leroy Abinanti A - - - - - - 519.50 52.58 450.51 970.01 Scores
11 Mike Tuchman Michelle Steiner C - - - - - - 432.00 43.72 511.57 943.57 0.75 Red Scores
9 Mark Conner Lorraine Vonk A - - - - - - 440.00 44.53 490.67 930.67 Scores
4 Arlene McIntosh Marie Sengupta B - - - - - - 415.50 42.05 463.50 879.00 Scores
8 Joan Ryan Rose Thomas C - - - - - - 380.50 38.51 434.43 814.93 Scores
16 Phyllis Pettijohn Dianne Sax C - - - - - - 325.50 32.95 488.43 813.93 Scores
7 Ruth Gilchrist John B R Gilchrist B - - - - - - 451.00 45.65 359.00 810.00 Scores
17 Myra Abrams Ann Weinstein B - - - 19 11 - 52.78 521.50 0.59 Red Scores

Section GGG - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Robert Priest Robert Levey A 2 - - 13 - - 554.00 56.07 674.82 1228.82 22.02 Gold Scores
15 Kimberly Fanady Steven Kipperman A 13 - - 5 - - 593.00 60.02 562.57 1155.57 4.19 Gold Scores
3 Timothy Flaherty Rick Norton Jr A 18 - - 7 - - 585.00 59.21 552.43 1137.43 3.09 Gold Scores
14 Anita Heitler Don Heitler A - - - 15 - - 549.00 55.57 536.33 1085.33 1.46 Red Scores
8 James Kee Terry Kee C - 11 2 18 4 1 522.50 52.88 537.93 1060.43 6.68 Gold|Red Scores
10 Ralph Wilhelmi Debra Wilhelmi B - - - - 8 - 489.00 49.49 552.57 1041.57 2.64 Gold|Red Scores
13 Paul Foster Jeanette Bentley A - - - 17 - - 523.00 52.94 487.57 1010.57 0.64 Red Scores
6 David Binney James Sherman B - - - - - - 454.50 46.00 519.43 973.93 0.66 Red Scores
2 Michael Klemens Nancy Klemens C - - - - - 6 469.00 47.47 502.17 971.17 0.96 Red Scores
12 Daniel Coughenour Stephanie Haddy A - - - - - - 477.00 48.28 493.82 970.82 Scores
17 Wilma Krueger Robert Bridge A - - - 11/12 - - 556.00 56.28 410.67 966.67 0.87 Red Scores
7 Peter Stedman Jay Morgan Kavanaugh B - - - - 11 - 472.50 47.82 478.50 951.00 0.56 Red Scores
1 Duane Dietrich Robert Hinkle B - - - - - - 460.00 46.56 470.32 930.32 Scores
4 Potter Orr Sanderson Orr B - - - - 12 - 470.00 47.57 410.18 880.18 0.53 Red Scores
11 Mark Gross James Kohner C - - - - - - 414.00 41.90 431.82 845.82 Scores
16 Judith Kulka Jerry Kulka C - - - - - - 453.50 45.90 342.34 795.84 Scores
5 Sandra Walters Suzanne Cabeen C - - - - - - 359.00 36.34 369.00 728.00 Scores

Section HHH - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Barton Buffington Lawrence Derito A 15 - - 8 - - 569.50 57.64 574.50 1144.00 3.67 Gold Scores
16 Mark Aquino Lewis Gamerman A 17 - - 13 - - 547.50 55.41 593.16 1140.66 3.26 Gold Scores
3 Allan Smith Dave Woods A - - - 1 - - 618.00 62.55 506.83 1124.83 6.30 Gold Scores
10 Brian Kelly Larry Anfinson B - 5 - 10/11 4/5 - 560.50 56.73 546.96 1107.46 6.20 Gold Scores
17 Jerry Jackson William McFall A - - - - - - 519.00 52.53 572.07 1091.07 1.45 Red Scores
4 Joseph Green Marilyn Green B - 14 - 7 3 - 578.50 58.55 471.00 1049.50 2.48 Gold Scores
8 David Zapatka W Wayne Sands A - - - - - - 500.00 50.61 510.32 1010.32 Scores
12 Ann Zorn Lon Doll A - - - - - - 518.50 52.48 478.05 996.55 Scores
2 Donald Hixson Virginia Hixson C - - - - - - 479.00 48.48 507.18 986.18 0.72 Red Scores
1 Kathy Rolfe Polly Schoning B - - - - - - 461.00 46.66 479.16 940.16 Scores
9 Elaine Sarko Barbara Paton A - - - - - - 457.00 46.26 470.57 927.57 Scores
14 Miriam Brown Alan Godes C - - - - - 6 504.50 51.06 378.04 882.54 0.34 Red Scores
7 Al Chaney Bob Walsh B - - - - - - 470.00 47.57 406.00 876.00 Scores
15 Barbara Pattelena Ralph Pattelena B - - - - - - 369.50 37.40 474.43 843.93 Scores
5 Daniel Oditt Herbert Bartick C - - - - - - 355.00 35.93 436.00 791.00 Scores
11 Sandra Moore Nancy Seamster C - - - - - - 364.00 36.84 426.50 790.50 Scores
13 Patrica Bogacz Joan Ohre C - - - - - - 379.50 38.41 399.51 779.01 Scores

Section HHH - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Shekhar Sengupta Lloyd Arvedon A 1 - - 1 - - 722.00 73.08 520.99 1242.99 29.36 Gold Scores
6 Colin Van Wallegham Ardy McLeod A 3 - - 4 - - 595.00 60.22 627.93 1222.93 16.52 Gold Scores
12 Jeffry Parker Patricia Parker A - - - 10 - - 557.00 56.38 539.95 1096.95 1.87 Red Scores
14 J Peter Tripp Penny Lane A - - - - - - 472.00 47.77 616.07 1088.07 4.41 Gold Scores
15 Suzy Ryder Thomas Ryder B - 9 - 11/12 2 - 556.00 56.28 513.83 1069.83 3.72 Gold Scores
11 Suzanne St Thomas Marilyn Nesbit A - - - - - - 462.00 46.76 570.50 1032.50 1.28 Red Scores
9 Sally Lix Robert Lix A - - - - - - 488.00 49.39 513.50 1001.50 Scores
8 Margie Ried Barbara Chadwick C - - - 19 5 2 520.50 52.68 470.84 991.34 1.56 Red Scores
7 Audrey Ochs James Keegan B - - - - - - 467.00 47.27 522.50 989.50 0.72 Red Scores
2 Pat Sandler Guy Gundaker C - - - - 7 4 496.50 50.25 476.84 973.34 1.16 Red Scores
13 Nancy Ogreenc Jim Jackson A - - - - - - 492.00 49.80 457.66 949.66 Scores
1 Pamela Thaut Daniel Nelson B - - - - - - 469.50 47.52 476.57 946.07 Scores
10 Ben Franz Richard Grady B - - - 14 3 - 550.50 55.72 395.18 945.68 1.97 Gold Scores
5 Sheila Horowitch Merri Davis C - - - 20 6 3 505.00 51.11 439.00 944.00 1.12 Red Scores
4 Paul Schommer John Schommer C - - - - 9 5 488.00 49.39 403.05 891.05 0.66 Red Scores
17 Louise Hollingsworth Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder B - - - - - - 394.00 39.88 459.43 853.43 Scores
16 Lindley Boggess Susan Howe C - - - - - - 310.00 31.38 521.84 831.84 1.07 Red Scores

Section III - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
1 Polly Hoover Patricia Anderson B 9 1 - 4 1 - 588.00 59.51 587.83 1175.83 18.60 Gold Scores
14 Carol Stewart Paul Ivaska A 16 - - 3 - - 597.50 60.48 544.57 1142.07 4.12 Gold|Red Scores
13 Robert Cappelli Robert Katz A - - - 5 - - 587.50 59.46 516.18 1103.68 2.25 Red Scores
12 Allan Deserpa Bruce Ruskin A - - - - - - 481.50 48.73 594.66 1076.16 3.15 Gold Scores
7 Fred Batko Jim Rowland B - 8 - 14 7 - 545.50 55.21 530.00 1075.50 4.13 Gold Scores
4 Leo Pigaty Sara Doonan B - 10 - 12 6 - 552.00 55.87 515.00 1067.00 3.38 Gold Scores
5 Paul Weader Barbara Ritter C - 12 3 - 12 4 518.00 52.43 537.50 1055.50 2.86 Gold Scores
3 John Kohler Beverly Hartin A - - - 20 - - 521.00 52.73 526.57 1047.57 1.32 Red Scores
11 Lilah Newton Bee Sturmer C - - 6 16 9 3 538.50 54.50 493.50 1032.00 2.54 Red Scores
10 Maxine Sanders Judy Zelman C - - 7 15 8 2 543.00 54.96 482.93 1025.93 2.23 Red Scores
15 Dan Dayani Bette Cornelius A - - - - - - 510.00 51.62 468.68 978.68 Scores
8 Charles Kelley Casey Stern B - - - - - - 493.00 49.90 485.32 978.32 0.51 Red Scores
16 Helen Pawlowski Sally Kirtley B - - - - - - 487.50 49.34 450.18 937.68 Scores
9 Lori Spaeth Betsey Schneider A - - - - - - 429.00 43.42 411.50 840.50 Scores
6 Robyn Hedly Per Hedly A - - - - - - 362.50 36.69 477.00 839.50 Scores
2 Cathy Zinn Carol Johns C - - - - - - 425.00 43.02 382.68 807.68 Scores
17 Carol Wilkinson George Kalman C - - - - - - 37.30 368.50 Scores

Section III - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
12 Robert Baptist Mary Baptist A - - - 16 - - 539.00 54.55 594.07 1133.07 2.88 Red Scores
6 Ken Barbour Scott Donaldson A - - - 9 - - 565.50 57.24 557.99 1123.49 2.10 Red Scores
15 Cheryl Haines Loring Harkness III B - 3 - 3 1 - 598.00 60.53 519.04 1117.04 10.46 Gold Scores
11 Ronald Grantz Glenn Hoffman C - 13 4 - - - 440.00 44.53 610.32 1050.32 3.84 Gold Scores
14 Joanne Weingold Jack Weingold A - - - 6 - - 592.00 59.92 449.93 1041.93 1.45 Red Scores
9 Barbara Swan Joan Mesias A - - - - - - 470.50 47.62 559.00 1029.50 1.15 Red Scores
3 Charles Burns Edward Cowan Jr A - - - 2 - - 598.50 60.58 430.17 1028.67 4.41 Gold Scores
16 Christopher Maylin James Marsh Sternberg A - - - 8 - - 567.50 57.44 458.95 1026.45 1.15 Red Scores
1 Charles Kelley Jo Anne Kelley B - - - - - - 431.00 43.62 552.84 983.84 2.69 Gold Scores
8 Mollie Campbell Emily Lesser C - - - - - - 423.00 42.81 547.04 970.04 2.76 Gold Scores
7 Catherine Lindholm Mona Loft B - - - - 10 - 487.00 49.29 477.50 964.50 0.60 Red Scores
5 Ronald Gagne Richard Naughton C - - - - - 7 457.50 46.31 443.00 900.50 0.32 Red Scores
10 Karla Reynolds Janet Reynolds C - - - - - - 436.50 44.18 452.67 889.17 Scores
13 Klaus Buechner Douglas Snow C - - - - - - 355.50 35.98 526.68 882.18 1.03 Red Scores
4 Rosalyn Silverstein Philip Silverstein A - - - - - - 442.50 44.79 425.93 868.43 Scores
2 Jane Clark Anna Smith C - - - - - - 403.00 40.79 422.34 825.34 Scores
17 David Driggers Susan Driggers C - - - - - - 44.64 441.00 Scores

Section MMM - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Helen Cherry Don Cherry A - - - - - - 500.50 50.66 580.00 1080.50 1.64 Red Scores
3 Margie Sullivan Stephen Rzewski A - - - 11 - - 545.50 55.21 530.50 1076.00 1.56 Red Scores
13 Richard Katz Charlotte Katz A - - - 7 - - 564.00 57.09 464.00 1028.00 1.28 Red Scores
15 Cam Meyer Sharon Hettick B - - - - - - 424.50 42.97 599.50 1024.00 4.33 Gold Scores
12 Cindy Mahn Elizabeth McDowell A - - - - - - 463.50 46.91 547.50 1011.00 0.77 Red Scores
11 Carol Ramsey Linda Taschuk B - - - - - - 475.50 48.13 506.50 982.00 Scores
14 Susan Pringle John Pringle B - - - - 7 - 505.50 51.16 459.00 964.50 0.48 Red Scores
8 Christine Urbanek Margaret Klamp A - - - - - - 471.50 47.72 490.00 961.50 Scores
5 Robin Sanders Thomas Hunter C - - - - - - 401.50 40.64 558.50 960.00 1.73 Gold|Red Scores
16 Teresa Boyd Grant Robinson A - - - 12 - - 537.50 54.40 420.00 957.50 0.84 Red Scores
4 Linda Besnette Adele Verkamp A - - - 16 - - 524.00 53.04 428.00 952.00 0.67 Red Scores
10 Daniel Suty Kathy Newman A - - - 8 - - 556.00 56.28 382.00 938.00 1.15 Red Scores
7 Christina Jordan Kay Olness B - - - - - - 451.50 45.70 469.50 921.00 Scores
2 Joan Conger Marsha Kraushaar C - - - - - - 418.50 42.36 418.50 837.00 Scores
1 G. Barbara Gross Daniel Renault B - - - - - - 398.50 40.33 426.50 825.00 Scores
9 Jim Cheney Lillian Johannessen A - - - - - - 426.00 43.12 396.00 822.00 Scores

Section MMM - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Steve Mager Gerri Soffa Carlson A 4 - - 4 - - 626.00 63.36 579.50 1205.50 12.39 Gold Scores
9 Jerry Helms Robert Bitterman A 5 - - 2 - - 648.50 65.64 540.50 1189.00 9.79 Gold Scores
14 Sharon Goldman Sadik Arf A 7 - - 3 - - 637.00 64.47 548.00 1185.00 7.34 Gold Scores
12 David Lodge Joel Rudolph A - - - 5 - - 603.00 61.03 526.00 1129.00 2.41 Red Scores
3 David Pelka Alan Daniels A - - - 20 - - 513.50 51.97 603.50 1117.00 6.75 Gold|Red Scores
13 Milt Van Reed Joanna Hebermehl A - - - 11 - - 557.50 56.43 509.00 1066.50 0.90 Red Scores
11 Richard Dubrovsky Leora Dubrovsky A - - - - - - 478.50 48.43 554.00 1032.50 1.13 Red Scores
6 Amber Lin Jake Olsen C - - 8 - 7 2 500.50 50.66 519.50 1020.00 2.86 Red Scores
5 Patricia Rogoski Joyce McMonagle B - - - 13 1 - 552.00 55.87 467.00 1019.00 3.54 Gold Scores
15 Jessica Chance Joan Anderson A - - - - - - 461.00 46.66 509.00 970.00 Scores
4 Glenn Hillis Jennifer Hillis C - - - - 6 1 504.00 51.01 458.50 962.50 1.73 Red Scores
16 Gary Dubro Janet Newman B - - - 18 4 - 515.50 52.18 442.00 957.50 1.24 Red Scores
10 Lynda Peterson Betty Olson B - - - - - - 407.00 41.19 521.00 928.00 0.69 Red Scores
1 Dennis Mitchell Fred Klein B - - - - 10 - 480.50 48.63 419.00 899.50 0.54 Red Scores
8 Barbara Towner Richard Towner B - - - - - - 348.50 35.27 442.00 790.50 Scores
2 Sherry Larsen Beville Alexandra Peck C - - - - - - 311.00 31.48 376.00 687.00 Scores

Section NNN - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
16 Sally Karbelnig Danny Kleinman A - - - 9 - - 555.50 56.22 562.00 1117.50 2.18 Red Scores
3 V Jay Tipton Linda Tipton A - - - 14 - - 530.00 53.64 576.00 1106.00 2.01 Red Scores
14 Gloria Coles Kathleen Ponce De Leon C - 6 1 3/4 2/3 1 572.50 57.95 533.50 1106.00 8.90 Gold|Red Scores
6 Carolyn Bryan H Wendell Williams A - - - - - - 474.25 48.00 607.00 1081.25 6.18 Gold Scores
10 Diane Travis Frank Treiber III A - - - - - - 496.00 50.20 559.00 1055.00 1.03 Red Scores
8 Verna Baccus Marilyn Christy A - - - - - - 499.00 50.51 553.50 1052.50 0.82 Red Scores
11 Barbara Metselaar Rodolfo Veinbergs B - - - 1 1 - 584.00 59.11 458.00 1042.00 6.30 Gold Scores
15 Robert Kruger Bjorn Odden C - - 5 19 5 2 520.75 52.71 519.50 1040.25 2.97 Red Scores
9 Randy Corn Thomas Theisen A - - - 20 - - 520.00 52.63 496.50 1016.50 0.57 Red Scores
2 Sharon Weintrob James Gardner C - - - - - 4 475.00 48.08 539.50 1014.50 1.84 Red Scores
13 Bryan Maksymetz James Lenobel A - - - 5 - - 571.50 57.84 435.00 1006.50 1.68 Red Scores
4 Douglas Feisler Phillip Yorston B - - - - 10 - 487.50 49.34 501.00 988.50 0.34 Red Scores
12 Sharon Carter Bob Carter A - - - - - - 449.00 45.45 496.50 945.50 Scores
1 Sandra Singleton Wonnie Duncan A - - - - - - 473.50 47.93 445.00 918.50 Scores
5 Donald Garner Margie Lee C - - - - - - 457.00 46.26 429.00 886.00 Scores
7 Nancy Fillmore David Stonex B - - - - - - 462.50 46.81 419.00 881.50 Scores
17 Josepha Stevens Lee Hausner C - - - - - - 42.08 415.75 Scores

Section NNN - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
10 Arne Maki Gene Maki A 10 - - 6 - - 597.00 60.43 576.00 1173.00 5.34 Gold Scores
6 Douglas H Scott Tom Ottley A 12 - - 7 - - 578.50 58.55 580.00 1158.50 4.52 Gold Scores
14 Annette Caron Sidney Caron A 19 - - 8 - - 575.50 58.25 561.50 1137.00 2.94 Gold Scores
15 William Drake John Crouch B - 7 - 15 2 - 537.00 54.35 558.00 1095.00 4.83 Gold Scores
12 Richard Laufer Carol Laufer A - - - 14 - - 542.25 54.88 515.00 1057.25 1.32 Red Scores
7 Joyce Hart Richard Hart B - - - 19 5 - 515.00 52.13 508.00 1023.00 1.31 Red Scores
13 Richard Chan Peter Clark A - - - - - - 497.25 50.33 512.00 1009.25 Scores
16 Jill Estrada Sarah Imig A - - - 9 - - 572.00 57.89 435.50 1007.50 1.05 Red Scores
3 Dale Sweetwood Tom Reid A - - - - - - 466.00 47.17 516.50 982.50 0.63 Red Scores
11 Loretta Baines Bud Pate B - - - - - - 464.50 47.01 515.00 979.50 0.57 Red Scores
1 Eva Berlin Monique Greene B - - - - - - 442.50 44.79 534.50 977.00 1.17 Red Scores
5 Sandra Flattery Eve Jensen C - - - - - - 445.50 45.09 492.50 938.00 1.16 Red Scores
9 Stephen Cooper Henry Sigal A - - - 16 - - 523.00 52.94 414.50 937.50 0.67 Red Scores
2 Bill Whatmough Robert Galler C - - - - - - 372.00 37.65 491.50 863.50 0.83 Red Scores
4 Judy Bromley Harriet Wagman C - - - - - - 326.50 33.05 481.00 807.50 0.58 Red Scores
8 Beverley Bradshaw Kenneth Yamanouchi C - - - - - - 343.50 34.77 440.50 784.00 Scores
17 Layne Benben Harriet Hegge C - - - - - 4 45.98 454.25 0.61 Red Scores

Section PPP - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
12 Jim Ritts Barry Goulding B 11 2 - 3/4 2/3 - 572.50 57.95 596.00 1168.50 13.95 Gold Scores
6 Bea Cannon Judith Wolf A 20 - - 10 - - 554.00 56.07 581.50 1135.50 3.13 Gold|Red Scores
13 Louis Herbster Phillis Herbster A - - - 2 - - 575.50 58.25 518.50 1094.00 4.41 Gold Scores
9 Richard Leach Harold Binder A - - - 17 - - 523.00 52.94 520.50 1043.50 1.22 Red Scores
17 Pat Thomas Nancy Driscoll A - - - 15 - - 528.75 53.52 491.50 1020.25 0.71 Red Scores
1 Claudia Tinajero Jorge Nischli B - - - - 8 - 495.50 50.15 524.00 1019.50 1.04 Red Scores
5 Michael Gladfelter Mary Jane Gladfelter B - - - - 6 - 507.75 51.39 509.50 1017.25 0.90 Red Scores
11 Joan Shay Christie Showalter A - - - 18 - - 521.25 52.76 471.00 992.25 0.61 Red Scores
14 Cliff Goodrich Leslie Rawitt B - - - 13 4 - 532.75 53.92 447.00 979.75 1.17 Red Scores
7 Howard Piltch Ray Johnson A - - - 6 - - 568.75 57.57 401.50 970.25 1.45 Red Scores
3 Mike Bandler Linda Bandler A - - - - - - 496.00 50.20 465.00 961.00 Scores
4 Marie Lucci Eugene Haddock C - - - - - 5 471.00 47.67 487.00 958.00 0.36 Red Scores
2 Michael Lattyak Gordon Sawyer C - - - - - - 429.50 43.47 514.50 944.00 0.37 Red Scores
15 Mecha Mattson Dee Horwitz A - - - - - - 398.00 40.28 494.50 892.50 Scores
8 Georgene Marks Roberta Lovell C - - - - - - 443.75 44.91 437.00 880.75 Scores
16 Yuki Harada Takahiro Honda C - - - - - - 386.25 39.09 491.50 877.75 Scores
10 Colleen Bilas Steven Nesseler C - - - - 9 3 488.00 49.39 267.00 755.00 0.91 Red Scores

Section PPP - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 William Howard Greg West A 14 - - 1 - - 653.50 66.14 491.00 1144.50 6.30 Gold Scores
14 John Clark Sara Wilson A - - - - - - 487.75 49.37 589.50 1077.25 3.09 Gold Scores
11 Nie Lih Kalat Edward Spear A - - - 12 - - 557.25 56.40 515.50 1072.75 1.44 Red Scores
12 Saul Agranoff Jeffrey Lehman A - - - - - - 508.00 51.42 558.50 1066.50 0.92 Red Scores
8 John Miller Frank Knier B - - - 17 3 - 517.50 52.38 524.00 1041.50 2.39 Gold|Red Scores
6 Roger Doughman Suzanne Lebendig A - - - 10 - - 566.50 57.34 471.50 1038.00 0.97 Red Scores
15 Arun Savara Martha Hawley B - - - - 9 - 496.75 50.28 530.00 1026.75 1.36 Red Scores
7 Ramona Doll Ernest Olness Jr B - - - - - - 418.50 42.36 592.50 1011.00 4.33 Gold Scores
3 R Paul Urbanick David Certa B - - - - - - 455.00 46.05 535.00 990.00 1.68 Gold Scores
4 Serl Zimmerman Steven Lipson B - - - - - - 466.50 47.22 490.50 957.00 Scores
13 Wayne Burt David Littleton Sr A - - - - - - 471.50 47.72 472.00 943.50 Scores
2 Wendy Sands Ivee Fromkin C - - - - 8 3 499.00 50.51 441.00 940.00 0.87 Red Scores
1 Patricia Al-Hakeem Salle Martinis B - - - - - - 443.50 44.89 471.00 914.50 Scores
17 Carol McCully Ed Barad A - - - - - - 466.75 47.24 396.50 863.25 Scores
10 Sheryl Martin Richard Gitter A - - - - - - 456.25 46.18 399.50 855.75 Scores
16 Jeanette Roberts Jim Churchill C - - - - - - 413.75 41.88 407.50 821.25 Scores
5 Diane Hall William Hall C - - - - - - 425.75 43.09 337.50 763.25 Scores