Jan 18, 2020 - Saturday 3:00 pm

Fri Aft Pair/Team(T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
1 Muh-Sha Crawford Joyce Turner Brian Schoenfeld Janet Kellett A 3/4 - - 1/2 - - 16.50 68.75 16.50 4.27 Silver
11 Gail Glunt Ronald Corio Mavis Hetherington Jill Ashworth C 3/4 3 1 1/2 1 1 16.50 68.75 16.50 4.27 Silver
4 Anne Driscoll Jean Oakey Martha Mullen Patti Martin B 8/10 - - 3 2 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.06 Silver
7 Nancy Branch Karen Shimchock Ann Rae Gershman Patricia Palmer C - - 5/7 4/5 3/4 2/3 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.67 Silver
8 Elaine Sutherland John Zhuo Lee Quinn Linda MacCleave C - - 5/7 4/5 3/4 2/3 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.67 Silver
2 Jean Rollins Fred King Peggy Lynch Rebecca Duty A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
10 Julie Rountrey Jane Farthing John Hudson Cindy Martin C - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
5 Antoinette Morton Mindy Loiselle Carol Leedes Lanny Levenson B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
3 Tracy Brines Joshua Hung Maureen Brines Ward Anderson B - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
9 Sue Sims A Hutzler Elizabeth Childrey Jo Anne Hutzler C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
6 John Crigler Suzanne Peters Ronald Vande Bunte Michael Fulk B - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00

Section B - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
5 Willem Vet John Gusich Natalia Vet John Woods B 1 1 - 1 1 - 17.50 72.92 17.50 8.67 Silver
9 Jewel Baldwin Margaret Macon Freddie Baldwin Kenneth Nowitzky C 5/7 4/6 2/4 2/3 2/3 1/2 15.00 62.50 15.00 2.11 Silver
7 Daria Snider Nan Patteson Larson Alice Layman Malena McGrath C 5/7 4/6 2/4 2/3 2/3 1/2 15.00 62.50 15.00 2.11 Silver
2 Bob Peck Nancy Lowry Connie Peck Mark Dahl A 8/10 - - 4 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.00 Silver
3 W Paul McGowan Mary Doss Mark Rosenbloom Marietta Reynolds B - - - - 4 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.44 Silver
1 Dewayne Jones Mary Gill C. Leland Nettles Cynthia St John A - - - - - - 12.50 52.08 12.50
6 David Seibert Mark Gospodnetic James Murray Govind Narayan B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
8 Mona Iwaszko Nitin Shah Bonnie Hoopengardner Christine D Ambra C - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
10 Linda Stansell Michael Hartenberg Joanne Livingston Ellen Hartenberg C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
11 Karen Hamlett Ruth Baatnes Joan Wingfield Sharon Irish C - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50
4 Bob Glick Paul Haselbush Judith Glick Peter Martin B - - - - - - 7.00 29.17 7.00

Section E - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
5 Randall Holden Gerald Miller Ruth Miles Diane Goolsby B 2 2 - 1 1 - 17.00 70.83 17.00 6.50 Silver
11 Judy Chvala Diane Becken Diane Carleton Tom Billups C 5/7 4/6 2/4 2 2 1 15.00 62.50 15.00 2.11 Silver
4 Craig Lester Barry Fratkin Ed Billowitz Winifred Fratkin B 8/10 - - 3 3 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.06 Silver
9 Jan Mirmelstein Scott Belleman Jim Thompson Landon Woody C - - 5/7 4 4 2 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.74 Silver
8 Caroline Caldwell Cris Shanks Linda Hurff Francis Burke C - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
7 Mitchell Riley Christine Kroepel Mary Lou Lee Margaret Bailey Taylor C - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
1 Harry Gellis Pam Curley Kent Massie Jane Mantz A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
3 Marc Warner Jill Cave Richard DePaulo Alan Sikora B - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
6 Anne Walsh Mi Kyeong Ham Christel McCullagh Charles Williams III C - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
2 Elaine Wolfson Leah Shao Chuck Wolfson David Butler A - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
10 Susan Garner Zubair Hassan Mary Wyatt Loretta Hassan C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00