Nov 09, 2019 - Saturday 1:30 pm

Sat Aft Pairs/Teams(P) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section D - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
4 Layne Vinje Jan Morris C 2/3 1 1 1 1 1 164.50 62.31 164.50 3.61 Silver Scores
6 Adam Gewiss Terry Byrne B 5 3 - 2 2 - 158.00 59.85 158.00 1.99 Silver Scores
1 Marge Jones Carol Konrad B 6 4 - 3 3 - 150.00 56.82 150.00 1.49 Silver Scores
7 Jeri Sebo Laurie Gabrielson C - 5 2 4 4 2 147.50 55.87 147.50 1.61 Silver Scores
2 Greg Caucutt Genny Rice A - - - 5 - - 138.00 52.27 138.00 0.55 Silver Scores
5 Ann Van Ryn Barb Zipoy B - 6 - 6 5 - 137.00 51.89 137.00 0.84 Silver Scores
10 Thomas Smith Rita Xistris A - - - - - - 136.50 51.70 136.50 Scores
12 Marla Engbloom Mary Bolen C - - 3 - - - 135.00 51.14 135.00 1.20 Silver Scores
3 Jane Trahms Ann House B - - - - - - 122.50 46.40 122.50 Scores
8 Gregg Underheim Steven Bina C - - - - - - 122.00 46.21 122.00 Scores
9 David Melin Martin Glenz B - - - - - - 115.00 43.56 115.00 Scores
13 Mary Ann Romberg Caroline Pieper B - - - - - - 111.00 42.05 111.00 Scores
11 Fred Ahlstrom Charles Robinson C - - - - - - 110.00 41.67 110.00 Scores
14 Fran Drewes Susan Tompkins-Law C - - - - - - 101.00 38.26 101.00 Scores

Section D - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
4 Arthur Flashinski Paolo Ranaldi A 1 - - 1 - - 170.00 64.39 170.00 5.50 Silver Scores
8 Ann Nordeng Richard Nordeng A 2/3 - - 2 - - 164.50 62.31 164.50 3.61 Silver Scores
9 Maria Roswall Sue Rieland B 4 2 - 3 1 - 160.50 60.80 160.50 2.65 Silver Scores
3 Jeffrey Copsey Ted Peck B - - - 4 2 - 135.00 51.14 135.00 1.18 Silver Scores
11 Linda Mills Mardi Deml B - - - 5 3 - 132.50 50.19 132.50 0.84 Silver Scores
5 Michael Munz Craig Ostrand C - - 4 6/7 4/5 1 127.00 48.11 127.00 1.07 Silver Scores
14 David Raitt William Omdahl B - - - 6/7 4/5 - 127.00 48.11 127.00 0.47 Silver Scores
7 Karen Reese Cerona Stevens A - - - - - - 126.50 47.92 126.50 Scores
10 Dave Drewes Mark Outzen C - - 5 - - 2 126.50 47.92 126.50 0.75 Silver Scores
13 Daniel Mihalovic Sandra Mihalovic C - - - - - 3 125.50 47.54 125.50 0.54 Silver Scores
2 James Bloedorn Michael Saeger C - - - - - - 122.50 46.40 122.50 Scores
1 Mollie Freier Emalyn Nikstad C - - - - - - 120.50 45.64 120.50 Scores
12 Nancy Arens Joan Welda C - - - - - - 105.50 39.96 105.50 Scores
6 Jeanne Reber Gary Reber C - - - - - - 104.50 39.58 104.50 Scores