Nov 01, 2019 - Friday 2:30 pm

Fri Aft Open Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section AA - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 George Bleskachek Michele Grindal Tony Ames Keith Thompson A 1 - - 1 - - 16.50 68.75 16.50 9.68 Silver
4 Reid Shaw Kerry Holloway Jack Huie Andrew Caranicas B 2/3 1/2 - 2 1 - 16.00 66.67 16.00 6.36 Silver
12 Robert Bonine Jane Curtis David Newhall Theresa Kornwolf C 4/5 3 1 3 2 1 15.00 62.50 15.00 3.57 Silver
1 Thomas Smith Sam Larson Rita Xistris Jim Craig A 6/9 - - 4 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 1.60 Silver
9 Marylou Doerrie Michael Flader Ann House Joel Kramer B - 5 - 5/6 3 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.16 Silver
2 Joanne Skunberg Ann Nordeng Robin Wasko Richard Nordeng A - - - 5/6 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.43 Silver
7 Paul Sitz Kay Johnson Wayne Reynolds Jane Trahms B - - - - 4 - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.47 Silver
8 Linda Brammer Sandy Nelson Barb Zipoy Elizabeth Hughes B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
5 Norma Gordon Barry Purrington Keith Gordon David Collins A - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
13 Robert Weber Paula DeSanto Carol Weber Brad Peterson C - - 3/5 - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00 0.82 Silver
6 Maureen Weiman Laurie Kramer Jesse Crane Kay Provine C - - 3/5 - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00 0.82 Silver
11 Doug Hubbard Gene Brandl Betty Salber Del Swanson B - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50
10 Sherry Hansen Diane Fansler Shelly Husebo Carol Ann Paulson B - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00

Section BB - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
12 Paski Paskaradevan Joseph Browan David Gustafson Janet Williams B 2/3 1/2 - 1 1 - 16.00 66.67 16.00 6.36 Silver
3 Peg Mitchell Robert Schachter Peg Waller Paul Meerschaert A 4/5 - - 2 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 3.57 Silver
9 Nadejda Drenska Erwin Heisler John Doty Ronald DeHarpporte A 6/9 - - 3/5 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 1.60 Silver
5 Jeanine Hall Al LaTendresse Thomas Baruth William Stoltzmann B 6/9 4 - 3/5 2 - 14.50 60.42 14.50 1.60 Silver
1 Jeffrey Walker Michael Cassel William Boline Carol Rynders A 6/9 - - 3/5 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 1.60 Silver
4 Dennis Cerkvenik Dave Hellwig Brian Crossley John Dunstan A - - - - - - 13.00 54.17 13.00
2 Robert Otto Chris Westermeyer Thomas Flanders Ross Anderson A - - - - - - 13.00 54.17 13.00
13 Joseph Koester Larry Johnson Gary Knippenberg John Allen A - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
8 Angela Minto James Lair Alexis Campbell David Klevan C - - 2 - 3 1 11.00 45.83 11.00 1.42 Silver
7 Peter Solberg Monty Martin Grayce Hartman Daniel McIntyre C - - 3/5 - - 2 9.00 37.50 9.00 0.82 Silver
10 Peter Bock Thomas Botten Beverly Meyer Joyce Johnson C - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50
6 Jim Skonnord Judith Holderbach Elaine Prebonich Joseph Kivel B - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00
11 Carolyn Leys Susan West Michael Orsted Susan Sanger C - - - - - - 7.50 31.25 7.50