Nov 02, 2019 - Saturday 10:00 am

Bracketed Swiss 5 Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
17 Douglas Lilly Shirley Kingsley Mary Ellen Vail Mark Incerto A 1 - - - - - 102.00 0.00 102.00 6.44 Silver
16 Brad Chandler Jeannie Stone Laura Chandler Donald Bell A 2 - - - - - 100.00 0.00 100.00 4.83 Silver
4 Eric Watson Richard McGaughy Ellen Valentine Van Valentine A 3 - - - - - 97.00 0.00 97.00 3.62 Silver
5 Dennis Beckman Richard Labouliere Judith Rebmann Helene Gersch A 4 - - - - - 93.00 0.00 93.00 2.72 Silver
1 Susan Mandel Sandra Maalouf Norma Lampkin Janice Walker A 5 - - - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 2.15 Silver
14 Sue Geller Carolyn Wedel Marilyn Gale Vilyus Robert Vilyus A - - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 0.42 Silver
2 Weston Frazier Larry Wadler Dorothy Roper Marcia Lindsey A - - - - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 0.54 Silver
3 Carol McCord Adrienne Juno Michael Wells Mary Wells A - - - - - - 87.00 0.00 87.00 0.54 Silver
6 Emil Russiello Marie Russiello James Soller Bharat Shrestha A - - - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 0.36 Silver
11 Martin Hrachovy Donna Hrachovy Cheri Gross Kathy Sinkin-Amor A - - - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 0.48 Silver
12 Nancy Reingold B Haznedar Phyllis Maddox Jane Vansanten A - - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 0.54 Silver
15 Lisa Holzgrafe Susan Morrison Dinah Weems Jane Collins A - - - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 0.30 Silver
8 Karen Jones Darlyn Dusek Vera Annenkova Ronnie Martin A - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 0.36 Silver
10 Sherry Taylor Gary Hercules Craig Howard Wanda Wisniewska A - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 0.36 Silver
9 Kay Rice Jeane Crumpler Cheryl Benash Carol Jenkinson A - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 0.42 Silver
13 Iretha Spinetti Gail Waldo Judy Richeson Donna Scott A - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.24 Silver
7 Pearl Younger Otilia Magee Marie O'Neal Linda Buice A - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 0.12 Silver