Nov 09, 2019 - Saturday 2:15 pm

Sat Aft NLM Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Bob Allen Wendy Marks A 1 - - 1 - - 170.00 64.39 170.00 2.86 Silver Scores
12 Valera Hennings Ken Hennings C 6 2 1 2 1 1 151.50 57.39 151.50 1.54 Silver Scores
8 Mary Caudill Ramona Schiraldi B - 3 - 3 2 - 148.00 56.06 148.00 1.15 Silver Scores
4 Susanna Busico John Graham C - 4 2 4 3 2 147.00 55.68 147.00 0.96 Silver Scores
3 Pam Pannell Shirley Stoner B - 6 - 5 4 - 143.50 54.36 143.50 0.49 Silver Scores
13 Mary Fran Pena Jim Ferguson C - - 4 6 - - 135.00 51.14 135.00 0.54 Silver Scores
11 Maryellen Holbrook Gail Buckley B - - - - - - 133.50 50.57 133.50 Scores
14 Sally Sassen Leilani Rose A - - - - - - 133.50 50.57 133.50 Scores
9 John Adams Catherine Howard C - - - - - - 130.50 49.43 130.50 Scores
5 Cheri Gross Kevin Orr B - - - - - - 126.00 47.73 126.00 Scores
2 Maureen Davis Melba Ferguson B - - - - - - 119.50 45.27 119.50 Scores
6 Aaron Denton Evangelina Oka C - - - - - - 113.50 42.99 113.50 Scores
15 Ann Roe Karen O'Shea A - - - - - - 110.00 41.67 110.00 Scores
10 Dorothy Foster Nancy Schiller B - - - - - - 110.00 41.67 110.00 Scores
1 Simone Scumpia J Patrick Finnigan A - - - - - - 108.50 41.10 108.50 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Charlotte Gates Tim Elsea A 2 - - 1 - - 166.00 62.88 166.00 2.15 Silver Scores
15 Peter Naimoli Dana Sun A 3 - - 2 - - 158.50 60.04 158.50 1.61 Silver Scores
10 Marie Russiello Emil Russiello A 4 - - 3 - - 155.50 58.90 155.50 1.21 Silver Scores
8 Earnestine Broyles Jean Durocher B 5 1 - 4 1 - 153.50 58.14 153.50 2.05 Silver Scores
4 Cynthia Rivet Sue Alt A - - - 5 - - 149.00 56.44 149.00 0.29 Silver Scores
5 Ann Wheeler Darryl Wheeler B - 5 - 6 2 - 144.50 54.73 144.50 0.71 Silver Scores
13 Charlene Coor Christopher Steele B - - - - 3 - 138.50 52.46 138.50 0.51 Silver Scores
9 John Brigance, Jr Stephen Pittman C - - 3 - 4 1 136.00 51.52 136.00 0.72 Silver Scores
12 Adrianne Charlton Tom Charlton C - - - - - 2 122.50 46.40 122.50 0.45 Silver Scores
2 Gregory Flanagan Dave Young B - - - - - - 120.50 45.64 120.50 Scores
14 Fred Lee Michael Martin B - - - - - - 118.00 44.70 118.00 Scores
11 Evelyn Lanier Belva Courts C - - - - - - 113.00 42.80 113.00 Scores
3 Donna McJunkin Marilyn Blough C - - - - - - 111.00 42.05 111.00 Scores
1 Debbie Oconnell William Stassen C - - - - - - 104.50 39.58 104.50 Scores
6 Chris Delamater Cyndi Ahrenholtz C - - - - - - 89.00 33.71 89.00 Scores