Nov 10, 2019 - Sunday 10:00 am

Strati-flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section B

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
B C D B C D
17 Kathryn Bailey Jerry Barrett James Moody Jarek Langer B 1 - - - - - 100.00 0.00 100.00 9.08 Silver
3 Stephen Birnbaum Jeff Dater Eileen Davidoff James McCommons B 2 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 6.81 Silver
30 Judy Nixon Jim Nixon Ross Ramsey Larry White C 3 1 - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 6.27 Silver
22 Brian Gelles Janet Gelles Stuart Nelan Robert Bender C 4/5 2/3 - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 4.12 Silver
32 Andi Gordon Marie-Anne Johnson Glenda Cooper Chuck Eastin David Clegg C 4/5 2/3 - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 4.12 Silver
14 Thomas Smith Lazaro Brener Sharon Dameron Karen Elaine Dameron C 6 4 - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 2.65 Silver
1 Alma Farley Robert Clarke Judy Etchison J Scott Etchison C 7/9 5/7 - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 2.04 Silver
19 James Rider Cheryl Rider Christopher Tsai Liane Tsai C 7/9 5/7 - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 2.04 Silver
29 Feza Buyukdura Frank La Cava David Luzzatto Janet Borg C 7/9 5/7 - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 2.04 Silver
5 Gretchen Cash Robert Kayser Carlene Merris Fred Carver D - - 1/2 - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 2.65 Silver
6 Genny Lemeshev Yuri Lemeshev Allan Chernov Paulette Armstrong D - - 1/2 - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 2.65 Silver
25 N Tripode Jack Schober Marvin Migdol Bob Wilkin B - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 0.69 Silver
26 Randy Patterson Burton Shepherd Tina Epstein Leonard Epstein D - - 3/4 - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 1.49 Silver
24 William Driscoll Wayne Evans Terence Harley Linda Harley D - - 3/4 - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 1.49 Silver
28 Tom Lang Reg Watt Bonnie Shea Nancy Morse B - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.69 Silver
13 Carol Murray Carol Casey Laura Onsgard Roslyn Miller C - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.58 Silver
33 Dan Osburn Dana Osburn Stephen Hibbard Mickey Tryon B - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.46 Silver
9 Frank Durante Rosalind Smith Mary Lynn Genovesi Nancy Latner B - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.92 Silver
16 Tom Moore Dorothy Moore Betty McCauley Wilma Hill C - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.69 Silver
4 Michael Chockley Debrah Chockley Dale Remmers Valarie Remmers C - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.92 Silver
10 Jan Mogged Charles Mogged Jr Rosalee Hacker Letty Garek C - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 0.35 Silver
27 Sandra Fedro Bonnie Arnold Jane Canning Charlene Richard D - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 0.46 Silver
2 Rebekah Hahn Belinda Stuart David Salem Linda Schubert D - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 0.69 Silver
18 Joe Fletcher Elinor Fries Jack Hartel J Brennan C - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.46 Silver
11 Erica Walker Daniel Butler Cheryl Paul Sharon Seagraves D - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 0.69 Silver
8 William Higgins Jean Higgins Lynn Cooper Barry Cooper C - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.46 Silver
31 Melba Clark Ann Curry Joyce Anderson Carol Segreti C - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.69 Silver
23 Kenneth Javor Constance Javor Cherry Blevins Ramona Bienstock D - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 0.69 Silver
21 Janice Trombello Joseph Trombello Gano Ehlers Anne Goodman D - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 0.46 Silver
34 Linda Farish Roger Farish Jo Shah Gool Castleberry C - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.46 Silver
20 Ann Parker Carla Joiner Lue Waddle Nancy Harralson C - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00
15 Darlene Campbell Judy Wood Lisa Smith Kurt Smith D - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.35 Silver
7 Debor Cassen Valerie Lawlor Nancie Wagner Cecily Hutchison D - - - - - - 35.00 0.00 35.00 0.35 Silver
12 Carolyn Henderson Marge Metcalf Maitland Dade Margaret Erwin D - - - - - - 18.00 0.00 18.00 0.12 Silver