Oct 20, 2019 - Sunday 10:00 am

Flight B Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
B C D B C D
7 Bing Tong Keith Glover David Gould Bindhu Aravapalli D 1 1 1 - - - 96.00 0.00 96.00 5.57 Silver
6 Michael George Margo Morrison Dennis Kanne Larry Zwahlen B 2/3 - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 3.66 Silver
14 John Simms Brian Sheres Michael Riley Nancy Smith B 2/3 - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 3.66 Silver
12 Sriram Ganesan Hongmo Li Kendrick Wong Michael Moschella Giorgio Casinovi D 4 2 2 - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 2.97 Silver
10 Libba Grace Ina Parry Jan Banks Asako Ahmed C 5/6 3 - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 2.23 Silver
5 Philip Jardina John Singleton Jim Loth Bijan Kasraie B 5/6 - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 1.73 Silver
3 Chuck Morn Becky Kelley James Knight Teresa McRae D - 4/5 3 - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 1.50 Silver
16 Barbara Fleming Isador Mitzner Barbara Goldman Lana Imerman C - 4/5 - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 1.50 Silver
11 Roberta Skibicki Elyse Mintz Bobb Cucher Glenda Cucher D - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 0.69 Silver
9 Jeff Wood Harvey Jones Helen Bebko David Bebko C - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 0.58 Silver
2 Elliot Gillispie L Kathy Wasson Cheryl Whitfield Judith Kemp C - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.69 Silver
17 Mac Ryland Judy Ryland Dee Miller Janice Brown C - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 0.69 Silver
13 Ronald Boggs Virginia Michelich Nadia Zarour Charlotte Phillips D - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 0.69 Silver
4 Bill Malin Sue Malin Nancy Smith Jane Cruse D - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.46 Silver
15 Alexander Morgan Chris Newland Jane Clark Joseph Perez C - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.35 Silver
1 Jagdish Somani Charles Perry John Wells Morris Mitchem Jr D - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.35 Silver
8 Irene Aronin Jennifer Magid Jo Ann Taormina Janas Calender D - - - - - - 27.00 0.00 27.00 0.12 Silver