Sep 28, 2019 - Saturday 1:30 pm

Saturday Aft Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Mark Hanlon Brady Lotridge A 1 - - 1 - - 133.49 61.80 133.49 4.81 Silver Scores
4 Terry Henderson Don Keyes B 3 2 - 2 1 - 131.23 60.75 131.23 2.71 Silver Scores
9 Lorna Nordlinder Rick Gaucher A 4 - - 3 - - 128.65 59.56 128.65 2.03 Silver Scores
6 Betty Tweten Sherry Leslie A - - - 4 - - 116.46 53.92 116.46 0.84 Silver Scores
10 Caroleene Jorgensen Joyce Gerhardt C - 4 1 - 2 1 114.85 53.17 114.85 1.68 Silver Scores
5 Laurie Massey Linda Haider C - 5 2 - 3 2 104.97 48.60 104.97 1.26 Silver Scores
1 Rosie Vanek John Juba B - - - - - - 104.76 48.50 104.76 Scores
7 Maye Jones Jenelle Krueger B - - - - - - 101.50 46.99 101.50 Scores
11 Dee Gunsch Brenda Johnson B - - - - - - 90.09 41.71 90.09 Scores
2 Karen Leier Mary Hasse C - - - - - - 89.51 41.44 89.51 Scores
8 Bertha Wald Donna Demory C - - - - - - 74.31 34.40 74.31 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Toni Pickerel Neta Lee B 2 1 - 1 1 - 132.54 61.36 132.54 3.61 Silver Scores
11 Cal McLeod Claire Jones A 5 - - 2 - - 124.33 57.56 124.33 1.69 Silver Scores
4 Jackie Lamont Linda Wade B 6 3 - 3 2 - 117.97 54.62 117.97 1.32 Silver Scores
6 Mark Hanft Naomi Paasch A - - - 4 - - 117.20 54.26 117.20 0.84 Silver Scores
3 Wayne Mattern Jay Olson A - - - - - - 113.96 52.76 113.96 Scores
1 Nancy Grubb Vivian Kockler B - - - - - - 103.14 47.75 103.14 Scores
2 Rita Wilhelmi Dahl Cannons C - - 3 - - 1 100.39 46.48 100.39 0.95 Silver Scores
5 Rodney Melby Ernest Godfread C - - - - - - 96.91 44.87 96.91 Scores
9 Linda Webb Frank Knier A - - - - - - 88.91 41.16 88.91 Scores
8 Carol Larson Elaine Thompson C - - - - - - 84.90 39.31 84.90 Scores