Aug 31, 2019 - Saturday 2:30 pm

Sat Aft Open Pair/Team(T) Overalls

Session 1

45.0 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color A B C Overall Score Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
14.12 Silver 1 16.00 Ronna WarshauerHighland Park, IL Tom FogartyChicago, IL Audrey RubinsteinHighland Park, IL Caryl BrownHighland Park, IL
7.24 Silver 2/5 15.50 Richard StraussNorthbrook, IL Thomas DressingBuffalo Grove, IL Muhammad AbediChicago, IL Jerry PoliquinGurnee, IL
7.24 Silver 2/5 15.50 Howard EngleHighland Park, IL Robert GardnerGlenview, IL Mark WeismanGlenview, IL Sharon FellarsDeerfield, IL
7.24 Silver 2/5 1 1 15.50 Joseph ConnellyMundelein, IL Ted PristashGrayslake, IL William SommerfieldGrayslake, IL Donald FerrisMundelein, IL
7.24 Silver 2/5 15.50 Judy ZhuRomeoville, IL Geoff BridgesChicago, IL Jack SnyderNaperville, IL Kendra BridgesChicago, IL
2.95 Silver 6/7 2 15.00 Brian WernerChicago, IL Arthur KhanoSkokie, IL Susan EggebrechtChicago, IL Randall RobertsChicago, IL
2.93 Silver 6/7 15.00 Will EngelRockford, IL Christopher MonsourChicago, IL Leslie PhelpsVero Beach, FL Daniel LevinDeerfield, IL
1.88 Silver 8 14.50 Joseph StokesChicago, IL Fawad HakimNiles, IL Frank PancoeWheaton, IL Stephen McConnellEvanston, IL
2.21 Silver 9/10 3 14.00 Mark SteinSkokie, IL Gail ShapsNorthbrook, IL James AbbottChicago, IL Jack BierigChicago, IL
1.49 Silver 9/10 14.00 Sharon PobloskeWood Dale, IL Serdar OgutDarien, IL Robert JacksonWood Dale, IL Don LusskyElmhurst, IL
1.14 Silver 11/14 13.50 Judy IsenbergHighland Park, IL Barbara SacksBuffalo Grove, IL Janie StraussNorthbrook, IL Phyllis BartlettNorthbrook, IL
1.14 Silver 11/14 13.50 Jim HumphreyHighland Park, IL Mark GinsburgBuffalo Grove, IL Kenneth TatzHighland Park, IL David LangerBuffalo Grove, IL
1.14 Silver 11/14 13.50 John RussellN Barrington, IL John PruittBaldwinsville, NY Jerry JacksonBensenville, IL Cherrolyn WoolwineNaperville, IL
1.14 Silver 11/14 13.50 Sonja ShinerHighland Park, IL Lee FrankGlencoe, IL Marcia PlonskerHighland Park, IL Nancy FrankGlencoe, IL
1.45 Silver 4/5 13.00 Ronald HelmanSkokie, IL Alan AaronAshland, MA Jacqueline GoldbergEvanston, IL Robert KrakowskyNorthbrook, IL
1.45 Silver 4/5 13.00 David FindleyWestchester, IL Kelly MosesBiloxi, MS Blythe Olshan FindleyWestchester, IL Rick SchoenfieldWestchester, IL
1.43 Silver 6/7 2 12.50 Leslie MillerArlington Hgts, IL Kathleen GerbosiGlenview, IL Kathleen MillerArlington Hgts, IL Frances LyneChicago, IL
0.90 Silver 6/7 12.50 Susan PowersN Barrington, IL John MillerChicago, IL Richard WinsorBarrington, IL Rosemary McCarthyFlossmoor, IL
1.07 Silver 3 12.00 Irene BeaudoinRiver Forest, IL Joe LentzMadison, WI Joan LennieOak Park, IL J ValentiWheeling, IL