Sep 26, 2019 - Thursday 7:00 pm

Wacouta Choice Gold Rush Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section YY - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 E F 7 E F
18 Mark Prochazka Patricia McCleese E 4 2 - - - - 0.00 57.96 57.96 3.10 Gold|Red Scores
9 Kay Provine James Peterson 7 6 - - - - - 0.00 54.26 54.26 2.03 Gold Scores
21 Marcia Eaton Morris Eaton 7 7 - - - - - 0.00 54.23 54.23 1.78 Gold Scores
5 Elise Pechek Phillip Pechek E 8 4 - - - - 0.00 53.74 53.74 1.74 Gold|Red Scores
10 Thomas Grigoleit Linda Grigoleit F 9 5 3 - - - 0.00 53.67 53.67 1.95 Gold|Red Scores
8 Paula Gondek Jolene Gust E 10 6 - - - - 0.00 53.62 53.62 1.29 Gold Scores
16 Michael Doty John Doty 7 11 - - - - - 0.00 53.32 53.32 1.19 Gold Scores
11 Maureen Busta Patricia Boe E - - - - - - 0.00 51.99 51.99 0.69 Red Scores
4 Colette Stacey-Oda Betty Gerberding F - - - - - - 0.00 51.41 51.41 Scores
3 Helen Vagle Ruth Brunelle 7 - - - - - - 0.00 51.12 51.12 1.02 Red Scores
2 Betty Santa Karen Siegfried 7 - - - - - - 0.00 50.97 50.97 Scores
15 Jerry Bartlett William Boline 7 - - - - - - 0.00 49.81 49.81 1.38 Gold Scores
7 Marie Nelson Ed Prosser E - - - - - - 0.00 48.85 48.85 0.64 Red Scores
19 Sheri French Diane Albrecht 7 - - - - - - 0.00 48.53 48.53 Scores
14 Beverly Meyer Peter Bock E - - - - - - 0.00 46.69 46.69 0.69 Red Scores
20 Jeanette Larson Gail Mattson 7 - - - - - - 0.00 46.24 46.24 Scores
13 Jack Huie Reid Shaw 7 - - - - - - 0.00 45.92 45.92 0.56 Red Scores
6 Louis Tesler Jeffrey Walker 7 - - - - - - 0.00 43.08 43.08 Scores
12 Karen Solheim Phyllis Houlson 7 - - - - - - 0.00 42.45 42.45 Scores
17 Lois Head Charles Head E - - - - - - 0.00 39.40 39.40 Scores
1 June Lamb Kmiecik Michael Kmiecik E - - - - - - 0.00 37.37 37.37 Scores

Section YY - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 E F 7 E F
9 Daniel Lyste Dawn Lyste F 1 1 1 - - - 0.00 60.13 60.13 7.12 Gold Scores
19 Brian Hardy June McKillip 7 2 - - - - - 0.00 59.58 59.58 5.34 Gold Scores
14 Steve Bohnenblust William Anderson 7 3 - - - - - 0.00 58.80 58.80 4.01 Gold Scores
17 Rhonda Rossman Elizabeth Hammer F 5 3 2 - - - 0.00 54.96 54.96 2.37 Gold Scores
7 William Crise Jane Crise E - - - - - - 0.00 53.22 53.22 1.38 Gold Scores
10 Rick Gavin Grace Pridal-Peters E - - - - - - 0.00 52.14 52.14 0.81 Red Scores
15 Carol Bosch Hazelann Lucht E - - - - - - 0.00 51.58 51.58 1.02 Red Scores
3 Mark Andrews Cheryl Lurie 7 - - - - - - 0.00 51.20 51.20 1.07 Red Scores
13 Joanna Van Gerpen John Johnson E - - - - - - 0.00 50.93 50.93 0.56 Red Scores
1 Janet Erie Beverly Northouse F - - - - - - 0.00 50.83 50.83 1.43 Red Scores
20 Pamela Rhodes Mary Ryberg E - - - - - - 0.00 50.83 50.83 0.97 Red Scores
12 Susan Knauss Roger Knauss 7 - - - - - - 0.00 50.14 50.14 1.45 Gold Scores
6 Pushpa Prakash Jan Morris 7 - - - - - - 0.00 49.93 49.93 Scores
8 Megan Murphy Sharon Horgan 7 - - - - - - 0.00 49.74 49.74 1.05 Red Scores
18 Joyce Piper Elizabeth Miller E - - - - - - 0.00 49.73 49.73 0.69 Red Scores
2 Jeanne Reber Gary Reber F - - - - - - 0.00 48.42 48.42 0.97 Red Scores
11 Jane Curtis Judith Knutson 7 - - - - - - 0.00 48.22 48.22 Scores
16 Marla Engbloom Mary Bolen 7 - - - - - - 0.00 47.78 47.78 Scores
5 Cynthia Heins Mary Ann Butler F - - - - - - 0.00 44.20 44.20 1.05 Red Scores
4 Betty Shidler Marsha Woolums E - - - - - - 0.00 43.06 43.06 Scores