Sep 22, 2019 - Sunday 9:30 am

Sunday A/X/Y Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X Y A X Y
5 Dawn Campbell Paul Darin Jim Johnsen Marilyn Kalabsa A 1 - - - - - 93.00 0.00 93.00 24.15 Gold
24 Jim Milam Ray Fink Randy Gentillon Beth Milam X 2 1 - - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 18.11 Gold
8 Tom Romine Bill Bradshaw Tanya McCully Suzanne St Thomas A 3 - - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 13.58 Gold
23 Michael Keller Rollie Armacost Darlene Armacost Tim Spencer A 4 - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 10.19 Gold
4 Rick Chin John Paxton Malou Flato Heidi Hickes X 5 2 - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 10.87 Gold
21 Jack Stone Ginger Christensen Gary Orser Georgene Robison Y 6/7 3/4 1 - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 7.80 Gold
7 Paul Muench Michael Morris Kenneth Bryan Lori Bryan X 6/7 3/4 - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 7.13 Gold
3 Nancy Cord Bruce Ferguson Virginia Noelke Venkatrao Koneru A - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 2.00 Red
17 Kate Spencer Gary Stephens Barbara Webster Susan Walton Y - 5 2 - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 5.85 Gold
12 Jodi Kimbrell Pete Pluhta Bill Whitesel Doris Fishman A - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 1.50 Red
19 Art Foeste David Orser Marsha Schell Debbi Purvis X - 6/7 - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 3.88 Gold
1 William Kebe, Jr Virginia Kebe Larry Keller Rose Keller Y - 6/7 3 - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 4.39 Gold
22 Mary Pat Kasperick Cookie Johnson Joseph Kasperick Joan Jones Y - - 4/5 - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 2.95 Gold
15 Sue Cullen Daryl Francom Kurt Werner George Day Y - - 4/5 - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 2.95 Gold
25 Doug Adair Julie Adair Russell Buker Linda Young X - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 1.50 Red
2 Dawna Wilson Deane Henderson Ralph Haberfeld Sue Mortensen Y - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 2.00 Red
11 Joann Feist Vickie Wagner Lisa Lombardy Mary Johnson Y - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 1.00 Red
14 Bennett Braun Joanne Braun Danny Matteucci Jean Matteucci Y - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 1.00 Red
13 Mary Jo Brown Monta Bell Steve Visocan Chuck Smith X - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 1.00 Red
16 Barbara Berens Janet Fiero Marta York Judith Hartz Y - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 1.00 Red
26 Sandy Jomini Pierre Jomini Darrel Davis Miriam Goldberg Y - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 1.00 Red
18 Michael Boreson Catherine Brown Brad Halfpap Linda Brown X - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 1.00 Red
10 Jack Sherick Diane Sherick Ivan Stepan Arlene Stepan Y - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 1.00 Red
20 Patt Corbin Joy Funston Doris Holzer Jo Ann Boyer Y - - - - - - 39.00 0.00 39.00 1.00 Red
9 Charlene Johnson Carol Kocher Alice Vicevich Kathy Lovell Y - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 1.00 Red
6 Glenda Pickett Nancy Roth Susan Witcraft Phyllis Marshik Y - - - - - - 30.00 0.00 30.00 0.50 Red