Sep 18, 2019 - Wednesday 10:00 am

Wednesday A/X/Y Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Bill Bradshaw Tanya McCully A 1 - - 1 - - 182.54 63.83 182.54 3.35 Gold G - 9 - N/S Scores
8 Leigh Anne Shafer Suzanne McCarthy B 3 1 - 2 1 - 168.46 58.90 168.46 2.35 Gold|Red G - 8 - E/W Scores
1 Daryl De France Gordon Bower B 7 2 - 3 2 - 152.75 53.41 152.75 1.68 Red G - 1 - E/W Scores
4 Juanita Mouat Diane Lusin C 10 5 2 4 3 1 147.88 51.71 147.88 1.23 Gold G - 4 - N/S Scores
13 Janet Ralph William Ralph A 12 - - 5 - - 144.63 50.57 144.63 0.67 Red G - 12 - N/S Scores
11 Robert Donaldson Stephen Visocan A 13 - - - - - 143.00 50.00 143.00 G - 11 - E/W Scores
5 Richard Chin Malou Flato B - 7 - - 4 - 140.29 49.05 140.29 0.73 Red G - 5 - E/W Scores
12 Cookie Johnson Larry Keller C - - - - - 2 139.21 48.67 139.21 0.86 Red G - 6 - E/W Scores
3 Doris Fishman William Whitesel A - - - - - - 139.21 48.67 139.21 G - 3 - E/W Scores
6 Shari Kohoutek Diane Volk B - - - - - - 135.42 47.35 135.42 99 - 0 - E/W Scores
10 Joanne Braun Joan Jones C - - - - - - 128.92 45.08 128.92 G - 10 - N/S Scores
7 Russell Buker Helen Dowdall B - - - - - - 118.63 41.48 118.63 G - 8 - N/S Scores
2 Glenda Pickett Phyllis Marshik C - - - - - - 118.08 41.29 118.08 G - 2 - N/S Scores

Section G - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
11 Suzanne St Thomas Thomas Romine A 2 - - 1 - - 174.50 61.01 174.50 3.35 Gold G - 11 - N/S Scores
9 Barbara Lundy Harold Farnsworth A 4 - - 2 - - 166.00 58.04 166.00 2.35 Red G - 9 - E/W Scores
7 Warren Watson Beth Coones A 5 - - 3 - - 162.00 56.64 162.00 1.68 Red G - 7 - E/W Scores
13 Pete Pluhta Jodi Kimbrell A 6 - - 4 - - 160.50 56.12 160.50 1.17 Red G - 7 - N/S Scores
4 Janet Lilley Mike Lilley C 8 3 1 5 1 1 151.50 52.97 151.50 1.86 Gold G - 4 - E/W Scores
1 George Day Joel Wagner B 9 4 - - 2 - 151.00 52.80 151.00 1.30 Red G - 1 - N/S Scores
10 Julie Cassetta Porki Harris C 11 6 3 - 3 2 146.50 51.22 146.50 0.93 Red G - 10 - E/W Scores
2 Mike Copeland Jack Stone C - 8 4 - - - 140.00 48.95 140.00 G - 2 - E/W Scores
6 Patty Cookson Jack Cookson C - - - - - - 136.00 47.55 136.00 G - 6 - N/S Scores
12 Linda Young Mary Pat Kasperick B - - - - - - 118.00 41.26 118.00 99 - 0 - E/W Scores
3 James Milam Beth Milam A - - - - - - 111.00 38.81 111.00 G - 3 - N/S Scores
5 Ray Fink Randal Gentillon B - - - - - - 99.00 34.62 99.00 G - 5 - N/S Scores