Sep 13, 2019 - Friday Final

Open Pairs Evening Side Series Event Summary

Session

51.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Overall Score Player 1 Player 2
5.59 Gold|Red 1/2 61.63 Tom BishelColumbus, OH
5.59 Gold|Red 1/2 61.63 Daniel LovelandPowell, OH
4.78 Gold|Red 3/4 60.49 Anita TorrenceBexley, OH
4.78 Gold|Red 3/4 60.49 Cheryl SchneiderWesterville, OH
4.58 Gold|Red 5/6 57.73 Chris KleisLyndhurst, OH
4.58 Gold|Red 5/6 57.73 Jack SielingPinellas Park, FL

Recaps

Section 000

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Tom Bishel A 1/2 - - - - - 123.26 0.00 123.26 5.59 Gold|Red Scores
2 Daniel Loveland A 1/2 - - - - - 123.26 0.00 123.26 5.59 Gold|Red Scores
3 Anita Torrence A 3/4 - - - - - 120.98 0.00 120.98 4.78 Gold|Red Scores
4 Cheryl Schneider A 3/4 - - - - - 120.98 0.00 120.98 4.78 Gold|Red Scores
5 Chris Kleis A 5/6 - - - - - 115.47 0.00 115.47 4.58 Gold|Red Scores
6 Jack Sieling A 5/6 - - - - - 115.47 0.00 115.47 4.58 Gold|Red Scores
8 Michael Hellmer A - - - - - - 113.24 0.00 113.24 4.01 Gold|Red Scores
7 Kendra Bridges A - - - - - - 113.24 0.00 113.24 4.01 Gold|Red Scores
9 M Lynn Allton A - - - - - - 111.05 0.00 111.05 3.75 Red Scores
10 Cynthia Windsor A - - - - - - 111.05 0.00 111.05 3.75 Red Scores
11 Margaret Young A - - - - - - 110.94 0.00 110.94 2.59 Red Scores
13 Martha Sutt A - - - - - - 108.34 0.00 108.34 4.04 Red Scores
12 Susan Finnegan A - - - - - - 108.34 0.00 108.34 4.04 Red Scores
14 David Kurtz A - - - - - - 106.04 0.00 106.04 2.42 Red Scores
15 Deann Kurtz A - - - - - - 106.04 0.00 106.04 2.42 Red Scores
16 Judy Williamson A - - - - - - 101.92 0.00 101.92 1.61 Red Scores
17 Cheryl Taylor A - - - - - - 101.92 0.00 101.92 1.61 Red Scores
19 Robert Jiobu A - - - - - - 97.96 0.00 97.96 Scores
18 Thomas Keslin A - - - - - - 97.96 0.00 97.96 Scores
20 Kathleen Butzier A - - - - - - 96.71 0.00 96.71 1.61 Red Scores
21 Carol Pinnegar A - - - - - - 96.71 0.00 96.71 1.61 Red Scores
22 John David Adkins A - - - - - - 93.33 0.00 93.33 Scores
23 John Matuszkiewicz A - - - - - - 93.33 0.00 93.33 Scores
24 Judy Ruehl A - - - - - - 93.02 0.00 93.02 0.78 Red Scores
26 Louise Hilton A - - - - - - 76.38 0.00 76.38 Scores
25 Harriett Throgmorton A - - - - - - 76.38 0.00 76.38 Scores
27 Donald Boyce A - - - - - - 62.32 0.00 62.32 2.84 Red Scores
28 Joseph Camillus A - - - - - - 62.32 0.00 62.32 2.84 Red Scores
29 Larry Newman A - - - - - - 61.06 0.00 61.06 2.70 Red Scores
30 Dennis Schultz A - - - - - - 61.06 0.00 61.06 2.70 Red Scores
31 Jackie Toth A - - - - - - 57.50 0.00 57.50 1.81 Red Scores
33 Judith Auer A - - - - - - 56.13 0.00 56.13 1.55 Red Scores
32 Terry James A - - - - - - 56.13 0.00 56.13 1.55 Red Scores
34 Connie Latas A - - - - - - 51.39 0.00 51.39 1.49 Red Scores
35 Linda Cronkleton A - - - - - - 51.39 0.00 51.39 1.49 Red Scores
36 Linda Drasnin A - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 1.20 Red Scores
37 Louise Wolf A - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 1.20 Red Scores
39 Janelle Courtright A - - - - - - 49.19 0.00 49.19 Scores
38 Janet Cordova A - - - - - - 49.19 0.00 49.19 Scores
40 Jerr Boschee A - - - - - - 47.50 0.00 47.50 Scores
41 Kenneth Boschee A - - - - - - 47.50 0.00 47.50 Scores
42 David Albrecht A - - - - - - 43.89 0.00 43.89 Scores
43 Alok Mohan A - - - - - - 43.89 0.00 43.89 Scores
45 Amy Goddard A - - - - - - 41.46 0.00 41.46 Scores
44 Bruce Cahoon A - - - - - - 41.46 0.00 41.46 Scores
46 Annalisa Ebanks A - - - - - - 41.09 0.00 41.09 Scores
47 Bruce Ebanks A - - - - - - 41.09 0.00 41.09 Scores
48 Eric Soiu A - - - - - - 40.74 0.00 40.74 Scores
49 Nancy Buck A - - - - - - 40.74 0.00 40.74 Scores
50 Melanie Gura A - - - - - - 38.69 0.00 38.69 Scores
51 Jean Klinkenberg A - - - - - - 38.69 0.00 38.69 Scores