Sep 11, 2019 - Wednesday 10:00 am

Orville Wright KO 1 Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section 01

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Rick Klapthor Hugh Thomas McCracken Polly James Lewis Rakocy A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
15 Michael Thill Tom Griswold Mary Horvath Cyril Horvath A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 10.96 Gold
14 Brian Freeh John Fisher Davey Smith John Griffin A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
13 Patrick Hoffman Daniel Loveland Robert Jiobu Elaine Luthman A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
12 Patricia Jones Tim Kohl Lowry Miller Donna Brinkley A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.74 Red
11 James Miller Kathleen Miller G. Alan Coupland Christy Coupland A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
10 George Schmid Sr Peter Adler Linda Owen Nancy Perez A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.74 Red
9 Mike Marlin Sandra Marlin Marsha Kyle Brian Ross A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
8 Dennis Hesthaven E Bruce Neikirk Joseph Rice Jim Bachelder A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.74 Red
2 Mark Ambrose Beth Dlutowski Stuart Ray Connie Noel A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 19.17 Gold
3 William Higgins Yauheni Siutsau Don Sulgrove Kathleen Sulgrove Pamela Granovetter Matt Granovetter A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 27.39 Gold
4 William Atteberry Henry Jackson Dave Claar Micky Dasenbrock A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
5 David Albrecht Michelle Steiner Charles McPeek Chris Kleis A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 10.96 Gold
6 Joan Barzilai Suzanne Cutler Jan Hall Dominic Nickoloff A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.74 Red
7 John Jordan Richard Barnes Thomas Koralewski Sally Landrum A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
9 Mike Marlin Sandra Marlin Marsha Kyle Brian Ross A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
10 George Schmid Sr Peter Adler Linda Owen Nancy Perez A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.74 Red
11 James Miller Kathleen Miller G. Alan Coupland Christy Coupland A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
12 Patricia Jones Tim Kohl Lowry Miller Donna Brinkley A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.74 Red
13 Patricia Hoffman Daniel Loveland Robert Jiobu Elaine Luthman A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
14 Brian Freeh Davey Smith John Fisher John Griffin A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
8 Dennis Hesthaven E Bruce Neikirk Joseph Rice Jim Bachelder A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.74 Red
7 John Jordan Richard Barnes Thomas Koralewski Sally Landrum A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Joan Barzilai Suzanne Cutler Jan Hall Dominic Nickoloff A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.74 Red
5 David Albrecht Charles McPeek Michelle Steiner Chris Kleis A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 10.96 Gold
4 William Atteberry Henry Jackson Dave Claar Micky Dasenbrock A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
3 William Higgins Yauheni Siutsau Don Sulgrove Kathleen Sulgrove Matt Granovetter Pamela Granovetter A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 27.39 Gold
2 Mark Ambrose Beth Dlutowski Stuart Ray Connie Noel A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 19.17 Gold
1 Rick Klapthor Polly James Lewis Rakocy Hugh Thomas McCracken A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
15 Michael Thill Tom Griswold Mary Horvath Cyril Horvath A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 10.96 Gold