Aug 21, 2019 - Wednesday 7:30 pm

Stratiflighted Choice A/X/Y Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section XX - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
21 Kerry Smith Dick Bruno A 1 - - - - - 0.00 61.02 61.02 30.19 Gold Scores
17 Suzanne Dunaway Michael Kutska A 3 - - - - - 0.00 58.75 58.75 16.98 Gold Scores
15 Sandra O'Brien Jim O'Brien X 4 1 - - - - 0.00 58.46 58.46 14.41 Gold Scores
22 Adrienne Cohen Colleen Treanor A 9 - - - - - 0.00 56.24 56.24 6.04 Gold Scores
9 Caryl Selchert Michael Selchert A 10 - - - - - 0.00 56.12 56.12 5.49 Gold Scores
7 Donald Scholz Ted Witt Y - 3 1 - - - 0.00 54.63 54.63 8.11 Gold Scores
3 John Russell Meyer Abarbanel A - - - - - - 0.00 54.21 54.21 3.12 Gold|Red Scores
1 Mary Emory Mary Goulet X - 5 - - - - 0.00 54.03 54.03 4.80 Gold Scores
10 Suzanne Haidinger Sharon May Y - 7 3 - - - 0.00 53.72 53.72 3.71 Gold Scores
20 David Langer Toddy Leavitt A - - - - - - 0.00 51.34 51.34 1.24 Red Scores
4 Judi Katz Laura Werner Y - - 5 - - - 0.00 50.67 50.67 2.54 Gold Scores
5 James Vagourdes Gwen Rotter Y - - - - - - 0.00 50.55 50.55 3.07 Gold Scores
19 Marlene Backus Irene Bolton Y - - - - - - 0.00 50.14 50.14 2.09 Gold|Red Scores
12 William Parsons James Bruckner Y - - - - - - 0.00 48.26 48.26 1.76 Gold|Red Scores
8 Valy Lev Gabriel Peretz Y - - - - - - 0.00 47.23 47.23 1.51 Gold|Red Scores
11 Nancy Lieberman Don Solomon A - - - - - - 0.00 45.66 45.66 0.93 Gold Scores
14 Donna Devine George Kaiser X - - - - - - 0.00 45.04 45.04 0.93 Gold Scores
16 Daniel Wright Cidney Golman Y - - - - - - 0.00 44.65 44.65 0.93 Gold Scores
6 Jayne Butlein Lizabeth Kennedy X - - - - - - 0.00 44.46 44.46 0.93 Gold Scores
2 John Pereles Dianne Kiehl X - - - - - - 0.00 43.92 43.92 0.93 Gold Scores
13 Neal Spero Glorya Spero Y - - - - - - 0.00 43.08 43.08 0.93 Gold Scores
18 Carolyn Kuske Gail Schilling X - - - - - - 0.00 41.25 41.25 0.93 Gold Scores

Section XX - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
9 Ilan Wolff Jack Oest A 2 - - - - - 0.00 60.31 60.31 22.64 Gold Scores
17 Will Engel Leslie Phelps A 5 - - - - - 0.00 57.17 57.17 10.06 Gold Scores
2 Paul Karas Steven Picus A 6 - - - - - 0.00 56.96 56.96 8.63 Gold Scores
4 David Schudson Bob Marheine A 7 - - - - - 0.00 56.93 56.93 7.55 Gold Scores
21 Philip McPeek Kendra Bridges X 8 2 - - - - 0.00 56.43 56.43 10.81 Gold Scores
5 Yvette Neary Michael Fehrenbach A 11 - - - - - 0.00 54.64 54.64 5.03 Gold Scores
22 Regina Sooey Bill Page X - 4 - - - - 0.00 54.58 54.58 6.08 Gold Scores
19 Marjorie Zolla John Miller Y - 6 2 - - - 0.00 53.93 53.93 5.85 Gold|Red Scores
10 Bud Stein Joan Stein A - - - - - - 0.00 53.75 53.75 4.46 Gold Scores
6 James Bjerkan Deborah Cohen A - - - - - - 0.00 52.12 52.12 1.70 Gold|Red Scores
8 Lee Petzold Mark Langer Y - - 4 - - - 0.00 51.92 51.92 3.16 Gold|Red Scores
12 Gary Vanden Houten Marlene Feldman X - - - - - - 0.00 51.12 51.12 3.30 Gold Scores
7 Valerie Maragos Rosanne Schabinger A - - - - - - 0.00 49.18 49.18 0.89 Gold Scores
18 Constance Galanti Barbara Wetzel Y - - - - - - 0.00 49.09 49.09 1.73 Gold|Red Scores
14 Robert Steuer James Marsh Sternberg A - - - - - - 0.00 49.01 49.01 1.44 Gold|Red Scores
3 Robert Frontczak Henry Sokol X - - - - - - 0.00 48.66 48.66 1.53 Gold|Red Scores
20 Mark Holle Annette Lamon Y - - - - - - 0.00 48.43 48.43 2.10 Gold|Red Scores
15 Jerry Poliquin Jennifer James X - - - - - - 0.00 48.38 48.38 1.37 Gold|Red Scores
1 Thomas Krueger Richard Krueger Y - - - - - - 0.00 45.87 45.87 0.89 Gold Scores
16 Vicki Sosnay Joanne Behling Y - - - - - - 0.00 45.57 45.57 1.53 Gold|Red Scores
11 John Winter Robert Gentz A - - - - - - 0.00 43.04 43.04 0.89 Gold Scores
13 Laina Marsh Monica Ansay Y - - - - - - 0.00 42.74 42.74 0.89 Gold Scores