Aug 01, 2019 - Thursday 2:30 pm

Stratified Open Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Bill Riley Nancy Riley A 2 - - 1 - - 194.50 62.34 194.50 7.39 Silver Scores
16 Mark Meigs Mack Meigs A 3 - - 2 - - 193.00 61.86 193.00 5.54 Silver Scores
7 Ginger Hebert Grady Gravel A 4 - - 3 - - 190.00 60.90 190.00 4.16 Silver Scores
3 Sara Babb Bobbie Chambers A 6 - - 4 - - 178.00 57.05 178.00 2.34 Silver Scores
4 Marilyn Jordan Carol Krug B 7 1 - 5 1 - 175.00 56.09 175.00 2.98 Silver Scores
1 Judy Fuller Nathaniel Cook A 8/9 - - 6 - - 172.00 55.13 172.00 1.20 Silver Scores
14 Saundra Dickinson Barbara Abney C - 2 1 7 2 1 170.50 54.65 170.50 2.24 Silver Scores
17 Mary Cris Emmons Connie Conover C - 4 2 - 3 2 163.00 52.24 163.00 1.45 Silver Scores
11 Gloria Booth Marcella Galanie B - 6 - - 4 - 158.50 50.80 158.50 0.71 Silver Scores
8 Patricia Schiwart Patricia Woods C - - 3 - - 3 154.00 49.36 154.00 1.09 Silver Scores
2 Carolyn Lanier Carol Wilson B - - - - - - 151.00 48.40 151.00 Scores
13 Wolf Schroeter Ann McDougal A - - - - - - 147.00 47.12 147.00 Scores
5 Irby Jones Martha Jo Jones A - - - - - - 144.00 46.15 144.00 Scores
6 Tommie Sue Enlow Janice Wagster C - - - - - - 134.50 43.11 134.50 Scores
15 Brenda Peavy Anne Rush C - - - - - - 130.50 41.83 130.50 Scores
10 Debbie Theriot Laura Jones C - - - - - - 98.50 31.57 98.50 Scores
12 Elijah Edmonson Lois Marlynn Edmonson C - - - - - - 98.00 31.41 98.00 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
5 Donna Sparks Troy Carr A 1 - - 1 - - 210.50 67.47 210.50 9.85 Silver Scores
3 Joyce Ryan David Henke A 5 - - 2 - - 179.00 57.37 179.00 3.12 Silver Scores
16 Karen Nimmons Paul Nimmons A 8/9 - - 3 - - 172.00 55.13 172.00 1.55 Silver Scores
9 Verna Dahlquist Wilbur Dahlquist A - - - 4 - - 168.50 54.01 168.50 1.08 Silver Scores
13 Joyce Clarke Carol Henry A - - - 5 - - 166.00 53.21 166.00 0.62 Silver Scores
7 Barbara Unkel Tamah Goad A - - - 6 - - 165.50 53.04 165.50 0.52 Silver Scores
10 Jane Ardoin Dee Daigle B - 3 - 7 1 - 164.50 52.72 164.50 1.68 Silver Scores
11 Frank Anshen Toni Latimer A - - - - - - 163.50 52.40 163.50 Scores
17 Joanne Frantz David Frantz B - 5 - - 2 - 162.50 52.08 162.50 0.99 Silver Scores
8 Ruth Unkel Ruth Singletary C - - 4 - 3/4 1 153.00 49.04 153.00 0.84 Silver Scores
2 Barbara Pope Donna Mann B - - - - 3/4 - 153.00 49.04 153.00 0.61 Silver Scores
4 Cheri Staples Shirley Hooks B - - - - - - 149.50 47.92 149.50 Scores
12 Betty Clark Sherry Haley C - - - - - 2 141.00 45.19 141.00 0.59 Silver Scores
1 Bonnie Terrell Lucy Hofmann A - - - - - - 135.50 43.43 135.50 Scores
15 Michael Kudla Richard White C - - - - - - 134.50 43.11 134.50 Scores
14 Penny De Rose Julianne McKenna B - - - - - - 120.00 38.46 120.00 Scores
6 Ann Hartman Pat Dow C - - - - - - 113.50 36.38 113.50 Scores