Aug 18, 2019 - Sunday 10:00 am

A/X/Y Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X Y A X Y
5 Ed Lucas III NPC Kenneth Klein Steve Scott Jerry Gaer Harvinder Sidhu A 1 - - - - - 96.00 0.00 96.00 25.97 Gold
10 Silas Wasserstrom Jay Borker Daniel Korbel Sylvia Shi A 2 - - - - - 93.00 0.00 93.00 19.48 Gold
2 Gaylor Kasle Barbara Kasle Simon Hult Simon Ekenberg Joshua Donn A 3 - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 14.61 Gold
13 Jacob Morgan James Melville Rebecca Rogers Jim Johnsen A 4 - - - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 10.96 Gold
22 Paul Black Allen Bowman Leslie Balascoe Bill Barkley X 5 1 - - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 13.09 Gold
25 Ronald Kral Valentin Kovachev Brian Gilbert Dustin Stout A 6 - - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 7.42 Gold
21 Mark Itabashi Mitch Dunitz Leon Lowe Ben Blacik A - - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 2.20 Red
17 Renay Danto Weiner Sheila Bleiman Marc Raphael Dena Goldston A - - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 1.76 Red
8 Dave Douglass Neal Hesser Raymond Grady Paul Soper Y - 2/3 1 - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 8.59 Gold
14 JoAnne Lowe James Lenertz Richard Catero Phebe Packer X - 2/3 - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 8.59 Gold
16 Louis Quiggle Charles Quenneville Janet Daling Sadu Marrott A - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 1.54 Red
19 Joan Ivey Ernie Ivey Marianne Spanier Bud Marsh A - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 1.76 Red
12 Timothy Mann Kyle Rockoff Vic Quiros Edwin Katten Y - 4 2 - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 6.23 Gold
24 Jackie Toth Nancy Luetge D'Anne Pientka Kitty Page Tomkinson Y - 5 3 - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 4.67 Gold
15 John Mohan Craig Kavin Ellen Anten Suzette Wynn A - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 1.32 Red
20 Glenda Chaison John Chaison Jr Dan Parish Elise Parish X - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 1.32 Red
7 Greg West Stephen Maltzman Donna DePesa Ronald Vickery X - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 1.32 Red
9 David Ochiai Fred Batko Chris McNaughton Judy McNaughton Y - - 4 - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 3.51 Gold
18 Joanne Titow Kenneth Titow Kathy Schenk Linda Mitchell A - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 1.32 Red
6 Dale Sweetwood Vernon Hoover William Ahern Jeffrey Arenson Y - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.88 Red
11 Karen Johnson Bill Parks Gayle Quiros Judith Washor Y - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 1.32 Red
23 Darcy White Paul Spear Brenda Spear David Sackett Y - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 0.44 Red
1 Jared Boulds Eric Swanson William Howard Sundaresan Ram Y - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 0.88 Red
3 David Rankin Joanne Rankin Carol Cortez Daniel Coughenour Y - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.88 Red
4 Shelley Housley Sheryl Martin Paul Harris Mecha Mattson Y - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.44 Red