Jul 05, 2019 - Friday 7:00 pm

Choice A/X/Y Pairs (Play any 2 of the 3 sessions) Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section XX - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
18 Lin-Huan Chen Ding-Hwa Hsieh A 1 - - - - - 0.00 61.49 61.49 32.30 Gold Scores
28 Hjordis Eythorsdottir Linda Lewis A 4 - - - - - 0.00 58.90 58.90 13.63 Gold Scores
12 Larry Anfinson Bill Kent A 5 - - - - - 0.00 58.26 58.26 10.77 Gold Scores
19 Tony Ames Judy Nassar A 7 - - - - - 0.00 57.20 57.20 8.08 Gold Scores
27 Patricia Wittmaack Juanita Washburn B - 4 - - - - 0.00 54.49 54.49 5.48 Gold Scores
10 Sally Nelson Alberta McKinley C - 5 3 - - - 0.00 54.32 54.32 4.33 Gold Scores
6 David Stark Valerie Laing A - - - - - - 0.00 53.76 53.76 3.50 Gold Scores
21 Jim Swanson Mark Behrman A - - - - - - 0.00 53.30 53.30 2.86 Gold Scores
3 Gregg Walsh Peter Wityk A - - - - - - 0.00 52.90 52.90 2.03 Red Scores
15 Robert Otto Thomas Flanders A - - - - - - 0.00 52.56 52.56 1.67 Red Scores
26 Jill Flader Michael Flader A - - - - - - 0.00 52.19 52.19 1.43 Red Scores
7 Janice Kimm Mary Lou Agocs B - 6 - - - - 0.00 50.91 50.91 3.71 Gold Scores
13 Frank Morgan Teri Smoot B - 7 - - - - 0.00 49.98 49.98 3.25 Gold Scores
8 Anne O'Meara Rajiv Kapadia C - 8 4 - - - 0.00 49.51 49.51 2.92 Gold Scores
20 Holly Lawyer Bonni Newton C - - 5 - - - 0.00 49.19 49.19 2.31 Gold Scores
9 John Russell W Harris Jr A - - - - - - 0.00 48.06 48.06 1.00 Red Scores
22 Kristine Scheer Connie Barksdale C - - - - - - 0.00 47.83 47.83 1.11 Red Scores
16 Kay Henderson Carolyn Sabroske C - - - - - - 0.00 47.41 47.41 1.53 Gold Scores
2 Sheri French Layne Vinje C - - - - - - 0.00 47.10 47.10 0.92 Red Scores
11 Charles Fortney Kathleen Fortney B - - - - - - 0.00 47.09 47.09 0.99 Red Scores
14 Mary Walter Rita Kothari B - - - - - - 0.00 46.88 46.88 1.10 Red Scores
25 Paul Meerschaert Sandy Fisher A - - - - - - 0.00 45.54 45.54 Scores
4 Lester Cadwell Paul Spong C - - - - - - 0.00 44.74 44.74 0.58 Red Scores
5 Carolyn Miller Iola Aldrich B - - - - - - 0.00 44.21 44.21 Scores
17 G S Jade Barrett John Scheafer A - - - - - - 0.00 43.70 43.70 Scores
1 James Bloedorn Helen Hom C - - - - - - 0.00 43.62 43.62 Scores
24 Betty Yount-Perry Steven Whitaker C - - - - - - 0.00 40.15 40.15 Scores
23 Dixie Wantoch Rhonda Norfleet C - - - - - - 0.00 40.06 40.06 Scores

Section XX - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
2 Anthony Miller Robert Miller C 2 1 1 - - - 0.00 60.88 60.88 24.23 Gold Scores
9 Beckie Stasi Paul Pressly A 3 - - - - - 0.00 59.53 59.53 18.17 Gold Scores
7 Ellen D'Amato Alan Hierseman B 6 2 - - - - 0.00 57.78 57.78 9.74 Gold Scores
6 Douglas Stark John Gustafson A 8 - - - - - 0.00 56.20 56.20 7.18 Gold Scores
5 Aurora Miller Michael Miller C 9 3 2 - - - 0.00 56.06 56.06 7.30 Gold Scores
22 Elizabeth Jankord Amit Chakrabarti A 10 - - - - - 0.00 56.03 56.03 5.87 Gold Scores
12 Sharon Anderson Roger Anderson A 11 - - - - - 0.00 55.89 55.89 5.38 Gold Scores
23 Tom Olsson Ann Olsson A 12 - - - - - 0.00 55.76 55.76 5.98 Gold Scores
3 Toby White Richard Newell A 13 - - - - - 0.00 55.28 55.28 8.02 Gold|Red Scores
15 Stephen Jackson Susan Jackson A 14 - - - - - 0.00 55.23 55.23 4.31 Gold Scores
27 Bea Cannon Judith Wolf A - - - - - - 0.00 54.23 54.23 4.08 Gold Scores
21 Paul Chan Lily Chan A - - - - - - 0.00 53.71 53.71 1.37 Red Scores
14 Richard Freedman Nancy Wittwer A - - - - - - 0.00 52.76 52.76 0.58 Red Scores
20 Shafik Ismail John Oxley A - - - - - - 0.00 52.24 52.24 0.68 Red Scores
19 Charles Lynn Jr Marilyn Davis Hennon A - - - - - - 0.00 50.24 50.24 2.09 Red Scores
11 Aniko Szabo Tamas Szabo B - - - - - - 0.00 49.05 49.05 1.13 Red Scores
10 Phil Maynard Jackie Maynard C - - 6 - - - 0.00 48.01 48.01 1.98 Gold Scores
18 Tracey Ball Philip Hayne C - - - - - - 0.00 47.81 47.81 2.14 Gold|Red Scores
25 Jean Friedrich Joann McDonald B - - - - - - 0.00 46.78 46.78 1.86 Gold Scores
28 James McGinn Pat Holt A - - - - - - 0.00 46.50 46.50 Scores
8 Jane Rowlett David Young C - - - - - - 0.00 45.35 45.35 Scores
26 Keith Bartels Mary Bartels B - - - - - - 0.00 45.27 45.27 Scores
4 Sylvia Kveton Daniel Willis C - - - - - - 0.00 45.12 45.12 Scores
1 Rebecca Walker Wynne Begun C - - - - - - 0.00 44.77 44.77 Scores
17 Robert Sievers Mary Sievers C - - - - - - 0.00 44.21 44.21 0.93 Red Scores
13 Marc Elster Joane Nagel C - - - - - - 0.00 42.81 42.81 Scores
24 Donald Perry John Mulholland C - - - - - - 0.00 38.57 38.57 Scores