Jul 03, 2019 - Wednesday 7:00 pm

Choice A/X/Y Pairs (Play any 2 of the 3 sessions) Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section XX - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
9 John Russell W Harris Jr A 1 - - - - - 0.00 60.92 60.92 27.56 Gold Scores
5 John Koch Terry Beckman A 2 - - - - - 0.00 60.09 60.09 20.67 Gold Scores
18 Robert Otto Thomas Flanders A 4 - - - - - 0.00 59.39 59.39 11.63 Gold Scores
16 Beckie Stasi Paul Pressly A 7 - - - - - 0.00 55.42 55.42 6.89 Gold Scores
7 Janice Kimm Mary Lou Agocs X 9 2 - - - - 0.00 54.83 54.83 8.16 Gold Scores
1 Lawrence Gibbons Gregory Jecker X 10 3 - - - - 0.00 53.40 53.40 6.12 Gold Scores
19 Nancy Wittwer Deana Liddy A - - - - - - 0.00 52.68 52.68 1.33 Red Scores
11 Tom Olsson Ann Olsson A - - - - - - 0.00 52.12 52.12 2.26 Red Scores
2 Roger Anderson Sharon Anderson A - - - - - - 0.00 50.34 50.34 3.16 Gold Scores
13 Joan Anderson Jessica Chance A - - - - - - 0.00 49.91 49.91 1.32 Red Scores
15 Dennis Ashby Tracey Ball Y - 4 1 - - - 0.00 49.67 49.67 6.09 Gold Scores
14 Paul Meerschaert Sandy Fisher A - - - - - - 0.00 49.09 49.09 2.26 Red Scores
8 David Young Jane Rowlett Y - - 4 - - - 0.00 48.25 48.25 2.59 Gold|Red Scores
12 Sally Nelson Alberta McKinley Y - - 5 - - - 0.00 48.18 48.18 2.03 Gold Scores
17 Keith Bartels Mary Bartels X - - - - - - 0.00 47.05 47.05 1.31 Gold Scores
4 Bonnie Stettler Barbara Wood Y - - - - - - 0.00 45.97 45.97 1.40 Gold Scores
6 Rhonda Norfleet Dixie Wantoch Y - - - - - - 0.00 41.49 41.49 Scores
3 Roseanne Rinderknecht Sharon Calkins Y - - - - - - 0.00 38.65 38.65 Scores
10 Brenda Oliphant Gerald Oliphant Y - - - - - - 0.00 38.49 38.49 Scores

Section XX - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
1 John Gustafson Peter Wityk A 3 - - - - - 0.00 59.89 59.89 15.50 Gold Scores
18 Toby White Richard Newell A 5 - - - - - 0.00 57.00 57.00 9.19 Gold Scores
17 George Bleskachek Tony Ames A 6 - - - - - 0.00 55.95 55.95 7.87 Gold Scores
5 Joel Kramer Del Swanson X 8 1 - - - - 0.00 55.12 55.12 10.88 Gold Scores
12 Eugene Herman Arnold Adelberg A - - - - - - 0.00 52.88 52.88 0.75 Red Scores
2 Roark Johnson Chuck Cummins A - - - - - - 0.00 52.48 52.48 0.65 Red Scores
15 Stephen Jackson Susan Jackson A - - - - - - 0.00 52.00 52.00 1.32 Red Scores
13 Mary Ose Teri Smoot A - - - - - - 0.00 50.47 50.47 0.63 Red Scores
9 Holly Lawyer Bonni Newton Y - 5 2 - - - 0.00 49.49 49.49 4.57 Gold Scores
7 Mary Pat Miller Charles Hoster Jr Y - 6 3 - - - 0.00 48.37 48.37 3.43 Gold Scores
16 Bea Cannon Judith Wolf A - - - - - - 0.00 47.30 47.30 1.84 Red Scores
10 Marc Elster Joane Nagel Y - - - - - - 0.00 45.69 45.69 0.73 Red Scores
8 John Melberg Mark Davis Y - - - - - - 0.00 44.64 44.64 Scores
3 Karen Cummins Phillip Cummins X - - - - - - 0.00 44.39 44.39 0.41 Red Scores
4 Daniel Willis Sylvia Kveton Y - - - - - - 0.00 43.13 43.13 Scores
11 Melissa Heston Suzanne Riehl Y - - - - - - 0.00 41.41 41.41 Scores
14 Phil Maynard Jackie Maynard Y - - - - - - 0.00 41.12 41.12 0.75 Red Scores
6 Lynda Peterson Debra Tvrdik X - - - - - - 0.00 41.07 41.07 Scores