May 31, 2019 - Friday 9:30 am

Pairs Flight A Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X A X
6 Arnold Nelson Jr Mark Ufferman X 2 1 - 1 1 - 147.94 60.88 147.94 8.08 Silver Scores
11 Allen Rew David Braverman A 3 - - 2 - - 141.75 58.33 141.75 6.06 Silver Scores
5 Don Stack Donald Brooker A 5 - - 3 - - 138.94 57.18 138.94 3.41 Silver Scores
3 Chuck Malcolm Marti Malcolm A - - - 4 - - 130.50 53.70 130.50 0.93 Silver Scores
9 Larry Weatherholt Stephen Swatek A - - - - - - 129.50 53.29 129.50 Scores
1 Jerry Sloan Steven Vossler A - - - - - - 121.50 50.00 121.50 Scores
7 Lawrence Gibbons Fred Dischman A - - - - - - 113.06 46.53 113.06 Scores
10 Robert Weaver Rebecca Walker X - 3 - - 2 - 109.00 44.86 109.00 1.36 Silver Scores
8 Kathy Rolfe Bernie Fromm X - - - - - - 103.50 42.59 103.50 Scores
4 Nathan Roser Gregory Jecker X - - - - - - 102.94 42.36 102.94 Scores
2 Charles Lynn Jr Marilyn Davis Hennon A - - - - - - 98.44 40.51 98.44 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X A X
1 Beckie Stasi Paul Pressly A 1 - - 1 - - 153.00 62.96 153.00 10.77 Silver Scores
3 Victoria Muir William Muir A 4 - - 2 - - 141.00 58.02 141.00 4.54 Silver Scores
7 Paul Chan Lily Chan A 6 - - 3 - - 135.00 55.56 135.00 2.56 Silver Scores
8 Barbara Hicks Randy Forchee X - 2 - 4 1 - 131.00 53.91 131.00 1.81 Silver Scores
9 Tim Hays Chad Fisher A - - - - - - 128.00 52.67 128.00 Scores
6 Robert Williamson Nancy Wittwer A - - - - - - 120.00 49.38 120.00 Scores
4 Marjory Rion Marlin Rueb X - - - - 2 - 104.50 43.00 104.50 0.84 Silver Scores
5 Shawn Tate Gary Roberts A - - - - - - 101.50 41.77 101.50 Scores
10 Irene Ellis Jim Wattenbarger X - - - - - - 101.50 41.77 101.50 Scores
2 Nancy Trager Herbert Rosen X - - - - - - 99.50 40.95 99.50 Scores