Jun 08, 2019 - Saturday 2:15 pm

Sat Aft NLM Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
16 Dana Sun Peter Naimoli A 1 - - 1 - - 190.00 71.97 190.00 3.21 Silver Scores
4 Mark Alpert Judy Alpert A 2 - - 2 - - 162.50 61.55 162.50 2.41 Silver Scores
1 Simone Scumpia J Patrick Finnigan A 5 - - 3 - - 156.50 59.28 156.50 1.02 Silver Scores
3 Ella Windisman Donna Johnson B 6 3 - 4 1 - 155.50 58.90 155.50 1.20 Silver Scores
11 Lelia Jackson Nancy Tom B - - - 5 2 - 141.50 53.60 141.50 0.71 Silver Scores
6 Pam Pannell Cindy McCauley B - - - 6 3 - 137.50 52.08 137.50 0.51 Silver Scores
5 Ann Denton Kevin Orr B - - - 7 4 - 134.00 50.76 134.00 0.36 Silver Scores
2 Roxi Raaf Sharon Evans B - - - - - - 130.50 49.43 130.50 Scores
12 Marie Russiello Emil Russiello A - - - - - - 128.50 48.67 128.50 Scores
14 Michael Rainbird Curt Wyman A - - - - - - 127.00 48.11 127.00 Scores
17 Wendy Marks Kathy Parker A - - - - - - 127.00 48.11 127.00 Scores
18 Robert Sanders Chung-Ye Tseng B - - - - - - 123.50 46.78 123.50 Scores
15 Donna McJunkin Cyndi Ahrenholtz C - - - - - 1 119.00 45.08 119.00 0.52 Silver Scores
10 Daniela De Falco Mary Jaggers B - - - - - - 117.00 44.32 117.00 Scores
7 Peggy Baker Susan Peterson B - - - - - - 115.50 43.75 115.50 Scores
8 Susan Breeding Judy Devore A - - - - - - 113.50 42.99 113.50 Scores
9 Martha Allen Dave Young C - - - - - - 112.00 42.42 112.00 Scores
13 Sheldon Markowitz James 'Jim' Lindsey C - - - - - - 85.00 32.20 85.00 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
6 Stephen Walker Susannah Walker B 3 1 - 1 1 - 160.00 60.61 160.00 2.14 Silver Scores
7 Linda Gaston Charlene Coor B 4 2 - 2 2 - 157.00 59.47 157.00 1.61 Silver Scores
1 Karen Oberling Wilson Haddow A - - - 3 - - 153.50 58.14 153.50 0.80 Silver Scores
9 Aaron Denton Lilly Justman C - 4 1 4 3 1 150.00 56.82 150.00 1.20 Silver Scores
8 Emily Bieber Ltc.David Minto A - - - 5 - - 148.50 56.25 148.50 0.32 Silver Scores
14 Adrienne Watt Doris Warlick A - - - 6 - - 146.50 55.49 146.50 0.27 Silver Scores
5 Gregory Flanagan Tim Elsea B - 5 - 7 4 - 146.00 55.30 146.00 0.68 Silver Scores
16 John Graham Susanna Busico C - 6 2 - 5 2 142.50 53.98 142.50 0.90 Silver Scores
12 Julius Grossenbacher Bob Allen A - - - - - - 142.00 53.79 142.00 Scores
2 Maureen Barry Joseph Barry B - - - - - - 136.50 51.70 136.50 Scores
3 Phyllis Jordan Karli Hohlstein C - - 3 - - 3 123.50 46.78 123.50 0.68 Silver Scores
10 Marjorie Abell Sheila Moser B - - - - - - 120.50 45.64 120.50 Scores
13 Suzanne Matthews Thomas Sears C - - 4 - - - 120.00 45.45 120.00 0.51 Silver Scores
15 Belva Courts Rogene Cloud C - - - - - - 119.00 45.08 119.00 Scores
4 Jon Pack Anni Pack A - - - - - - 115.50 43.75 115.50 Scores
11 Catherine Howard John Adams C - - - - - - 113.50 42.99 113.50 Scores
18 Roberta Kauffman Cynthia Smith C - - - - - - 101.50 38.45 101.50 Scores
17 Jan Pfiffner Alfred Cavagnaro A - - - - - - 80.00 30.30 80.00 Scores