Jun 14, 2019 - Friday 1:30 pm

Fri Aft Open Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section AA - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 Terry Beckman Thomas Botten Kathy Beckman Reid Shaw A 1 - - 1 - - 18.00 75.00 18.00 7.26 Silver
9 Michael Cassel Ginger Hinkemeyer Barry Purrington Shari Pretzer A 3 - - 2 - - 15.50 64.58 15.50 4.08 Silver
10 Louis Tesler David Hanson Sharon Young Mark Anderson C 5/6 3 2 3 1 1 13.50 56.25 13.50 2.55 Silver
5 Daniel McIntyre Kathleen Stadther Thomas Knier Gloria Mize C 7/8 4/5 3/4 4 2 2 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.68 Silver
11 David Boushek Mary Olson Robert Nairn Richard Olson B - 6/8 - 5/6 3/4 - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.83 Silver
1 John Melancon James Schnepf Herman Wittsack Connie Nelson C - 6/8 5/6 5/6 3/4 3 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.83 Silver
12 Paul Sitz Tom Buttweiler Wayne Reynolds Beverly Berg C - - - - - 4/5 12.00 50.00 12.00 0.32 Silver
13 Mokhtar Elbassuni Andy Jaworski Daniel Finn Larry Huhn C - - - - - 4/5 12.00 50.00 12.00 0.32 Silver
2 Deborah Ampe Michael Leighton Betty Landsberger Steve Phelps C - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
4 David Warne Betty Santa Joan Pickard Steven Seiler C - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
6 Christine Letvin Vernon Evans Patricia Wangler Maurice Evans A - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
7 Del Swanson Patti Huiras Gene Brandl Larry Huiras C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
8 Jane Curtis James Mustain Judith Knutson Barbara Johnson C - - - - - - 6.50 27.08 6.50

Section BB - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
4 Robert Leighton Shirley Richardson Jeff Leighton Scott Richardson C 2 1 1 1 1 1 17.00 70.83 17.00 5.45 Silver
10 Colette Stacey-Oda Robert Brower Betty Gerberding Dennis Dufner B 4 2 - 2 2 - 14.50 60.42 14.50 3.41 Silver
11 Eileen Johnsen Chris Champion Dale Simson Wendy Turk A 5/6 - - 3 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 2.01 Silver
5 Barb Zipoy Gregory Nastrom Mary Lemmons Darlene Nastrom C 7/8 4/5 3/4 4 3 2 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.68 Silver
1 Keith Thompson Anne O'Meara Michele Grindal Rajiv Kapadia C - 6/8 5/6 5 4 - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.83 Silver
3 Kory Solarz Rick Gavin Scott Krupke Hazelann Lucht B - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
6 Susan Knauss John Koch Roger Knauss Carole Miner A - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
2 Jeffrey Walker Michael Curran William Boline Tony Ames B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
7 Bernice Blaske Rick Bredlie Joyce Johnson Kathleen Bredlie C - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
8 Sandra Hatch John Crouch Jon Hatch Joseph Koester B - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
12 Shelly Husebo Mary Labernik Judy Hansen Amy Roske C - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
13 Paul Meerschaert Wendy Hennes Sandy Fisher Chuck Stenger A - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
9 Warren Nelson Rhonda Rossman Richard Ekstrum Elizabeth Hammer B - - - - - - 7.50 31.25 7.50