Jun 12, 2019 - Wednesday 1:00 pm

Doffers Side Game Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section M - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
13 Bruce Southard Catherine McLeod A 1 - - 1 - - 248.00 63.59 248.00 4.93 Gold|Red Scores
9 Louise Little Karl Kachadoorian A 2 - - 2 - - 229.00 58.72 229.00 3.70 Red Scores
3 Paul Darin Harriet Smith A 4 - - 3 - - 224.50 57.56 224.50 2.08 Red Scores
16 Paul Wright Jr Martin Johnson Jr A 5 - - 4 - - 222.00 56.92 222.00 1.56 Red Scores
7 Billie Brown Audree Newman B 6 1 - 5 1 - 220.50 56.54 220.50 3.60 Red Scores
12 Tom Schlossberg Kristi Menees B - 2 - 6 2 - 216.50 55.51 216.50 2.70 Red Scores
1 Gary Stern Heather Pierce C - 3 1 - 3 1 215.00 55.13 215.00 2.63 Red Scores
11 Linda Lewis Leland Halleck C - - 3 - 4 2 207.50 53.21 207.50 1.48 Red Scores
2 Keith Honnold Matt Gellman C - - 4 - - - 192.00 49.23 192.00 1.11 Red Scores
14 Brenda Gantt Dolores Vernon B - - - - - - 190.00 48.72 190.00 Scores
10 Richard Hughes Banner Hughes B - - - - - - 184.00 47.18 184.00 Scores
8 Patricia Dreinhoefer Sara Leckie A - - - - - - 176.00 45.13 176.00 Scores
5 Tom Gilpin Jr Carroll Givens A - - - - - - 167.00 42.82 167.00 Scores
6 Joanne Weaver Genny Whitaker C - - - - - - 162.50 41.67 162.50 Scores
15 Gail Benke Laura Kallam C - - - - - - 136.50 35.00 136.50 Scores
4 Betsy Eidelsberg Nancy Haase C - - - - - - 129.00 33.08 129.00 Scores

Section M - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
14 Andrew Hurd Tina Radding A 3 - - 1 - - 228.50 58.59 228.50 3.03 Gold Scores
1 Sidney Stanley Kyle Moore B - 4 - 2 1 - 214.00 54.87 214.00 2.12 Red Scores
4 Tammy McDonald Mitchell Riley B - 5 - 3 2 - 210.00 53.85 210.00 1.52 Red Scores
12 Nancy Collins Bill Collins B - - - 4 3 - 209.50 53.72 209.50 1.06 Red Scores
15 Claudia Boyce Jill Crocker C - - 2 5 - 1 208.00 53.33 208.00 1.97 Red Scores
8 Sharron Hinckley Randall Ray A - - - 6 - - 205.50 52.69 205.50 0.51 Red Scores
7 Dennis Luft Ann Lilly A - - - - - - 197.50 50.64 197.50 Scores
10 Betty Cox David Cox A - - - - - - 197.00 50.51 197.00 Scores
3 Johanna Blackwell Reece Blackwell A - - - - - - 196.00 50.26 196.00 Scores
16 Jane Formet Judy Fendrick A - - - - - - 193.50 49.62 193.50 Scores
6 Thomas Wehrman Carolyn Karpick C - - - - - 2 188.50 48.33 188.50 0.86 Red Scores
5 Helen Pawlowski Peggy Gibson A - - - - - - 188.50 48.33 188.50 Scores
13 Robert Klein Lorraine Holub A - - - - - - 179.50 46.03 179.50 Scores
9 Robert Yon E Michael McKee A - - - - - - 179.00 45.90 179.00 Scores
11 Tempie Pierce Eliza Worthington C - - - - - - 172.50 44.23 172.50 Scores
2 Virginia Maxwell Dayle Pond C - - - - - - 152.50 39.10 152.50 Scores