Jun 11, 2019 - Tuesday 7:15 pm

Stratified Open Pairs Overalls

Session

45.5 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color A B C Overall Score Player 1 Player 2 Personal
Scores
34.98 Gold 1 1439.53 Bernie LambertAcme, AB Daniel BertrandCalgary, AB Scores
26.24 Gold 2 1373.34 Doris FishmanSandpoint, ID William WhiteselSandpoint, ID Scores
19.68 Gold 3 1329.83 Dave WestfallSpokane, WA Peter HeroldNamaimo, BC Scores
14.76 Gold 4 1328.78 Mark ItabashiMurrieta, CA July RatleyRedding, CA Scores
11.66 Gold 5 1315.03 Daniel FriedmanOrinda, CA Linda FriedmanOrinda, CA Scores
17.68 Gold 6 1 1311.32 Alden EdwardsKelowna, BC Diana KnowlesKelowna, BC Scores
8.75 Gold 7 1301.52 John DemeulemeesterBurnaby, BC Vicki MoffattSurrey, BC Scores
13.26 Gold 8 2 1300.94 Eileen OjakangasDavis, CA Leona HansonDavis, CA Scores
7.00 Gold 9 1298.22 Gerry McCullyVictoria, BC Rhonda FosterVictoria, BC Scores
9.95 Gold 10 3 1 1295.42 Barry BalofWalla Walla, WA Claire ValenteWalla Walla, WA Scores
7.46 Gold 11 4 1293.60 Monica AngusWest Vancouver, BC Cindy OishiWest Vancouver, BC Scores
5.89 Gold 12 5 1291.16 Keith FalkenbergCalgary, AB William McDonaldSt Albert, AB Scores
5.05 Gold 13 6 2 1290.60 Ian GloverCastlegar, BC Donna WiwcharCastlegar, BC Scores
4.66 Gold 14 7 1285.58 Doreen McOrmondVictoria, BC Jill StokesVictoria, BC Scores
4.37 Gold 15 1280.17 Glenn CosseyInnisfail, AB Cindy CosseyInnisfail, AB Scores
4.12 Gold 16 1280.09 Greg HinzeSan Antonio, TX Dana HastingsBaton Rouge, LA Scores
3.93 Gold 17 8 1275.07 Shameine AliVancouver, BC Jadwiga PolujanCalgary, AB Scores
5.21 Gold 18 1272.30 Jerry HelmsCharlotte, NC Ed SchulteTampa, FL Scores
3.54 Gold 19 9 1268.50 Ian GatenbyRed Deer, AB Gerene AlbrechtRed Deer, AB Scores
7.44 Gold 20 10 1267.15 Linda BrownMissoula, MT Terry WolfeClinton, MT Scores
3.18 Gold 21 1264.41 Barbara SchultzShawnigan Lake, BC Elaine WareVernon, BC Scores
7.44 Gold 22 11 1263.32 Ella HaylockNanaimo, BC Slava SimiceComox, BC Scores
2.92 Gold 23 12 1254.26 Anita MorseNorth Vancouver, BC Sally CraigPort Moody, BC Scores
2.53 Gold 13 1253.00 Cathy MillerBurnaby, BC Stuart CarrBurnaby, BC Scores
3.40 Gold 14 3 1252.57 Burton VoorheesVictoria, BC Kinga VoorheesVictoria, BC Scores
3.14 Gold 15 1249.39 Susan WaltonBillings, MT Michael BoresonKalispell, MT Scores
2.19 Gold|Red 16 1244.91 Raymond ClemmonsLangley, BC Edgar L'HeureuxWhite Rock, BC Scores
2.55 Gold 4 1192.13 Frances CorneyVancouver, BC Paul FournierVancouver, BC Scores
2.01 Gold 5 1185.58 Allan BeckerPrince George, BC Michael PetrescuPrince George, BC Scores
2.10 Gold 7 1182.07 David NagyWest Kelowna, BC Judith HarrisWest Kelowna, BC Scores
1.98 Gold|Red 6 1182.09 Alexander WooMoscow, ID Nelson DavisSeattle, WA Scores