Jun 22, 2019 - Saturday 7:00 pm

Gold Rush Choice Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section X - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
3 Tom Drouin Doug Shuman F 4 3 3 - - - 0.00 57.06 57.06 2.52 Gold Scores
1 Ann Martin Fran Fey D 6 - - - - - 0.00 55.33 55.33 1.91 Gold Scores
5 Lou Liebovich Douglas Giloy E - - - - - - 0.00 52.00 52.00 0.67 Red Scores
11 Ellen McGregor Richard Winsor D - - - - - - 0.00 51.78 51.78 1.39 Gold Scores
13 Judy Niesing Ronald Niesing D - - - - - - 0.00 50.13 50.13 Scores
8 Mary Caul Donna Saltz E - - - - - - 0.00 49.99 49.99 Scores
2 Patrice Princehorn Fred Princehorn D - - - - - - 0.00 49.31 49.31 0.96 Gold Scores
10 Kyle I Larson Kristan Lauer F - - - - - - 0.00 48.82 48.82 Scores
4 Lee Schillinger Randolph Miles E - - - - - - 0.00 48.57 48.57 0.33 Red Scores
7 Kathryn Lefty Judith Cheney E - - - - - - 0.00 48.34 48.34 0.46 Red Scores
9 Maggie Dugan Carol Gepner E - - - - - - 0.00 48.15 48.15 0.70 Red Scores
12 Judy Jisa Suzanne Helfrich E - - - - - - 0.00 46.80 46.80 1.00 Red Scores
15 Diane King Tanya Keech E - - - - - - 0.00 45.99 45.99 Scores
6 Lois Michaels Mady Elman D - - - - - - 0.00 44.99 44.99 Scores
14 Gail Sleeting James Krueger F - - - - - - 0.00 38.64 38.64 Scores
16 Gary Biederer Jodi Biederer E - - - - - - -56.11 40.48 56.11 40.48 0.00 Scores

Section X - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
D E F D E F
10 Patricia Mayer Eric Mayer D 1 - - - - - 0.00 63.13 63.13 5.97 Gold Scores
6 John Groenewold Dave McCarty F 2 1 1 - - - 0.00 58.58 58.58 4.48 Gold Scores
1 Jon Clemmons Lynn Clemmons F 3 2 2 - - - 0.00 57.64 57.64 3.36 Gold Scores
11 Sandra Ober John P Ober F 5 4 4 - - - 0.00 55.69 55.69 1.99 Gold Scores
8 James Sturtevant Rosalie Sturtevant E 7 5 - - - - 0.00 54.59 54.59 1.49 Gold Scores
13 Karen Higgins Dawna Dias-Patton F 8 6 - - - - 0.00 54.35 54.35 1.33 Gold Scores
12 Charles Burton Michael Chakoian F - - - - - - 0.00 53.07 53.07 0.96 Gold Scores
3 Jacqueline Chavez Susan Stromberg D - - - - - - 0.00 50.85 50.85 Scores
7 Karen Ann Miller Susan Seaver E - - - - - - 0.00 48.91 48.91 0.31 Red Scores
15 Elizabeth Anderson William Anderson E - - - - - - 0.00 47.39 47.39 0.31 Red Scores
9 Caron Espinosa Patricia D'Errico D - - - - - - 0.00 46.96 46.96 0.32 Red Scores
4 Kathleen Allen Anne Kelley E - - - - - - 0.00 46.59 46.59 0.66 Red Scores
14 Mary Kocevar Anna Urosevich D - - - - - - 0.00 44.24 44.24 Scores
5 Jan Summers Jeanne Kowalski D - - - - - - 0.00 43.66 43.66 Scores
2 Richard Gilmore Sandra Gilmore F - - - - - - 0.00 38.93 38.93 Scores
16 Merle Erlich Mary Hason F - - - - - - -43.06 32.74 43.06 32.74 0.00 Scores