May 27, 2019 - Monday 9:30 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
10 Jodi Kimbrell Pete Pluhta Doris Fishman William Whitesel A 1 - - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 9.63 Silver
17 Joseph Barrett Ann Zorn Ronald Szabo Steven Lawrence A 2 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 7.22 Silver
21 Peter Tracy Sherry Tracy Michael Boreson Catherine Brown A 3 - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 5.42 Silver
22 Barbara Webster Gary Orser David Orser Brent Northup A 4 - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 4.06 Silver
5 Jamie Newman Ron Jauch Zia Kazimi Stephen Visocan A 5 - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 3.21 Silver
12 Jack Cookson Patty Cookson Joseph Kasperick Mary Pat Kasperick B 6/7 1 - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 3.33 Silver
9 Hartley Leppard Nuala Uhde Marty O'Malley Kathy O'Malley A 6/7 - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 2.58 Silver
23 Marian Strong Jean Corwin Mitzi Anderson Pauline Murray A - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 1.05 Silver
18 Keith Carter Bill Drayton Thomas Carne Joyce Carne B - 2 - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 2.50 Silver
15 Robert Walstad Mary Ann Chestnut Linda Petersen Porki Harris A - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 1.20 Silver
3 David Ho Elizabeth Sprague Cynthia Clark Patrick Murphy B - 3 - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 1.87 Silver
1 Michael Keller Darlene Armacost Tim Spencer Rollie Armacost A - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 0.60 Silver
25 Melissa Martin Emelie Quennell Dorothy Mersereau David Johnson A - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.75 Silver
2 William Pellett Thomas Romine Tanya McCully Bill Bradshaw A - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.75 Silver
6 Janet Weiss Donald Doan Thomas Porter Frances Ollendike A - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.90 Silver
8 Carol Izsak Josef Izsak Christie Deck Susie Moore C - 4 1 - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 1.98 Silver
19 Gary Stephens Donald Hanset Jerome Dunst Barbara Pellett A - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.75 Silver
13 Patricia Connolly Mamie Parpart Patty Everts Charrisse Bourquin B - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 0.90 Silver
7 Phyllis Ausk Shirley Heldstab Marj Nelson Brad Nelson C - - 2 - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 1.49 Silver
11 Donna Johnson Barbara Flaherty Steven Ayres Catherine Ayres C - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.90 Silver
14 Anne Gentry Carole Koch Andrew Koch Jr Leslie Coates B - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 0.90 Silver
24 Frank Wesolovski Debra Johnson Susie Robley Gayle Hanset C - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.45 Silver
20 Jan Arnett C Barbouletos Patty Daniels Sue Cullen C - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.45 Silver
4 Lyman Warner Lynn Warner Betty Lovecky Ursula Pappas B - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00
16 Robert Gerhard Robert Sleadd Judith Martinson Darci Nielsen C - - - - - - 29.00 0.00 29.00 0.60 Silver