May 03, 2019 - Friday 3:00 pm

2-session B/C/D Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
B C D B C D
15 Susan Bogan James Coke B 3 - - 6 - - 173.69 55.67 187.48 361.17 3.39 Silver Scores
5 Sue Schmidt Sandra Sullivan D 6 3 2 5 4 4 174.01 55.77 165.04 339.05 2.45 Silver Scores
7 Bruce Larock J Leonard C 7 4 - - - - 147.09 47.14 186.63 333.72 2.01 Silver Scores
1 Vivian Schwab Dorothy McMurdie B 8 - - - - - 152.75 48.96 179.86 332.61 1.34 Silver Scores
12 Jeffrey Beyers Dwight Curry D - 6 4 2 1 1 186.37 59.73 142.38 328.75 1.46 Silver Scores
13 Jesse James Joyce Wade D - - 5 4 3 3 174.27 55.86 149.60 323.87 1.09 Silver Scores
11 Gary Lee Charleen Lee B - - - 1 - - 192.55 61.71 122.66 315.21 2.09 Silver Scores
9 Jacqueline Zayac Pat Friesen B - - - - - - 149.17 47.81 159.81 308.98 0.34 Silver Scores
3 Kenneth Beer Charles Schrader D - - - - - - 165.32 52.99 143.21 308.53 Scores
4 Miriam Steinberg Marc Grunseth D - - - - - - 151.55 48.57 145.34 296.89 Scores
2 Madelynn Burton Janice Levin C - - - - - - 119.82 38.40 165.65 285.47 0.70 Silver Scores
10 Thomas Bjork Robert Berg D - - - - - - 121.68 39.00 136.88 258.56 Scores
6 Brian Masunaga Judie Baskin D - - - - - - 117.13 37.54 121.34 238.47 Scores
8 Don Moore Patricia Barnes D - - - - - - 121.61 38.98 111.59 233.20 Scores
16 Tom Stuebe Kathy Van Sickle D - - - 3 2 2 176.56 56.59 176.56 1.05 Silver Scores
14 Richard Archibald Mike Edelstein D - - - - 5 - 169.59 54.36 169.59 0.28 Silver Scores

Section C - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
B C D B C D
14 Shishpal Rawat Paul Vevera C 1 1 - 4 3 - 178.29 57.14 213.72 392.01 6.02 Silver Scores
2 Jack Blyskal Jim Bowman B 2 - - 2 - - 186.86 59.89 175.30 362.16 4.52 Silver Scores
4 Peg Remaklus Malcolm Scott D 4 2 1 1 1 1 198.43 63.60 153.49 351.92 3.27 Silver Scores
15 Dennis Uthe William Martin B 5 - - 5 - - 166.71 53.43 180.77 347.48 2.01 Silver Scores
3 Libby Longstreth Michael Saeler D - 5 3 3 2 2 181.71 58.24 149.01 330.72 1.84 Silver Scores
11 David Russell Zelna Morrow B - - - 6 - - 157.29 50.41 164.56 321.85 0.69 Silver Scores
1 Joe Fischer Sam Sandusky C - - - - - - 148.71 47.66 171.78 320.49 1.01 Silver Scores
5 Edward Estberg Craig Stalker D - - - - - - 135.43 43.41 180.20 315.63 1.09 Silver Scores
13 Kevin Patterson Stephen May D - - - - 4 3 149.57 47.94 163.79 313.36 1.31 Silver Scores
8 Arthur Amos Barry Klein D - - - - - 4 148.29 47.53 158.65 306.94 0.93 Silver Scores
12 Garry Olson Richard Heideman D - - - - - - 147.43 47.25 146.60 294.03 0.38 Silver Scores
9 Kevin Smith Greg Schwemer B - - - - - - 141.43 45.33 146.90 288.33 Scores
6 Regan Johnson Joan Oakley D - - - - - - 132.43 42.45 143.37 275.80 Scores
7 Cynthia Fredrickson Kay Muther D - - - - - - 124.29 39.84 150.61 274.90 0.52 Silver Scores
10 Judy Orchard Dana Daugherty D - - - - - - 143.14 45.88 104.38 247.52 Scores