May 17, 2019 - Friday 2:30 pm

Fri Aft NLM Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section X - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
8 Charles Hill Bill Jernigan C 2 1 1 1 1 1 126.30 58.47 126.30 1.96 Silver Scores
5 John Saylor Gayle Wingfield C 3 2 2 2 2 - 122.93 56.91 122.93 1.47 Silver Scores
10 Martin Blecha Gina Inman B 4 3 - 3 3 - 122.66 56.79 122.66 1.10 Silver Scores
9 Linda Lindley Carol Murray A 5 - - 4 - - 120.61 55.84 120.61 0.76 Silver Scores
7 John York Jerry Hollon B 6 4 - - 4 - 114.64 53.07 114.64 0.83 Silver Scores
11 Brian Eaton T John Alexander B - 5 - - - - 114.14 52.84 114.14 0.62 Silver Scores
4 Beth DiTommaso Connie Napier B - - - - - - 112.52 52.09 112.52 Scores
3 Debrah Chockley Linda Harley A - - - - - - 104.84 48.54 104.84 Scores
6 Ann Lefevre Donna Beene B - - - - - - 97.19 45.00 97.19 Scores
1 Eddie Bigler Susan Bigler C - - - - - - 78.64 36.41 78.64 Scores
2 Suzanne Sosa Robert Akerr B - - - - - - 73.63 34.09 73.63 Scores

Section X - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Jack Lavine Barbara Reeves A 1 - - 1 - - 132.02 61.12 132.02 2.41 Silver Scores
6 William Layman Vivian McLain B - - - 2 1 - 113.01 52.32 113.01 0.98 Silver Scores
1 David Woodyard Roxanne Woodyard C - - - 3 2 1 110.57 51.19 110.57 0.69 Silver Scores
10 Ron Renckly Carol Anita Land B - - - 4 3 - 109.44 50.67 109.44 0.49 Silver Scores
11 Carol Welch Erin Gonzalez B - - - - 4 - 109.09 50.50 109.09 0.34 Silver Scores
9 Delores Maddox Tomme Meadows B - - - - - - 107.53 49.78 107.53 Scores
2 Allan Chernov Param Ahluwalia B - - - - - - 103.94 48.12 103.94 Scores
7 Kenneth Javor Constance Javor B - - - - - - 98.45 45.58 98.45 Scores
8 Lori Slocum Doug Hughes C - - - - - - 98.45 45.58 98.45 Scores
4 Kyle Planas JoEllen Wade B - - - - - - 97.64 45.20 97.64 Scores