May 10, 2019 - Friday 7:30 pm

Evening Side Game Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section B

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Marty Bergen A 1/2 - - - - - 123.52 0.00 123.52 4.90 Gold Scores
2 Laraine Brokaw A 1/2 - - - - - 123.52 0.00 123.52 4.90 Gold Scores
3 Todd Wachsman A 3 - - - - - 117.23 0.00 117.23 3.15 Gold Scores
4 Gordon Pfeiffer A 4/5 - - - - - 114.63 0.00 114.63 5.49 Gold|Red Scores
5 Paul Matheson A 4/5 - - - - - 114.63 0.00 114.63 5.49 Gold|Red Scores
6 James Redheffer A - - - - - - 113.52 0.00 113.52 2.65 Gold|Red Scores
7 Brian Hingerty A - - - - - - 113.52 0.00 113.52 2.65 Gold|Red Scores
9 Louis Trautwein III A - - - - - - 112.22 0.00 112.22 3.69 Red Scores
8 Helena Fine A - - - - - - 112.22 0.00 112.22 3.69 Red Scores
10 Sidney Leibowitz A - - - - - - 108.71 0.00 108.71 4.12 Gold|Red Scores
11 Darlene Herman A - - - - - - 105.56 0.00 105.56 4.36 Gold|Red Scores
12 Theresa Hernandez A - - - - - - 98.89 0.00 98.89 2.65 Red Scores
13 Geri Michelsen A - - - - - - 98.89 0.00 98.89 2.65 Red Scores
14 Myron Mensh A - - - - - - 95.56 0.00 95.56 3.03 Red Scores
15 Ellen Mensh A - - - - - - 95.56 0.00 95.56 3.03 Red Scores
16 Barry Orchard A - - - - - - 94.26 0.00 94.26 1.85 Red Scores
17 Sharron Brunk A - - - - - - 93.89 0.00 93.89 Scores
18 Charles Brunk A - - - - - - 93.89 0.00 93.89 Scores
19 James West A - - - - - - 93.34 0.00 93.34 2.09 Red Scores
20 Rosemary Huang A - - - - - - 92.78 0.00 92.78 2.35 Red Scores
21 Gail Rickard A - - - - - - 92.78 0.00 92.78 2.35 Red Scores
22 Nit Buckhout A - - - - - - 85.93 0.00 85.93 1.13 Red Scores
24 Barbara Knight A - - - - - - 85.19 0.00 85.19 Scores
23 Gail Hudon A - - - - - - 85.19 0.00 85.19 Scores
25 Brian Howard A - - - - - - 70.56 0.00 70.56 3.03 Red Scores
26 Karen Kribs A - - - - - - 70.56 0.00 70.56 3.03 Red Scores
27 Jack Sieling A - - - - - - 66.67 0.00 66.67 2.27 Red Scores
28 Steven Wallis A - - - - - - 57.22 0.00 57.22 1.70 Red Scores
29 Samuel Phillips A - - - - - - 57.22 0.00 57.22 1.70 Red Scores
31 Benjamin Eisenberg A - - - - - - 55.56 0.00 55.56 1.87 Red Scores
30 Susan Eisenberg A - - - - - - 55.56 0.00 55.56 1.87 Red Scores
32 Ann Rhode A - - - - - - 51.67 0.00 51.67 1.13 Red Scores
33 Brenda Thomas A - - - - - - 51.67 0.00 51.67 1.49 Red Scores
34 Steve Graves A - - - - - - 51.67 0.00 51.67 1.49 Red Scores
35 Peter Jargowsky A - - - - - - 50.56 0.00 50.56 Scores
36 Joyce Jennings A - - - - - - 48.89 0.00 48.89 1.57 Red Scores
37 Jane Shallcross A - - - - - - 48.89 0.00 48.89 1.57 Red Scores
39 Ann Turner A - - - - - - 47.22 0.00 47.22 Scores
38 Albert Vaccaro A - - - - - - 47.22 0.00 47.22 Scores
40 Marcia Fisher A - - - - - - 44.44 0.00 44.44 Scores
41 Leon Fisher A - - - - - - 44.44 0.00 44.44 Scores
42 Rebecca Riehl A - - - - - - 42.22 0.00 42.22 Scores
43 Patricia Wilson A - - - - - - 42.22 0.00 42.22 Scores
44 Ann Sisk A - - - - - - 41.11 0.00 41.11 Scores
45 Teresa Noa A - - - - - - 41.11 0.00 41.11 Scores
47 Maryam Fraser A - - - - - - 40.56 0.00 40.56 Scores
46 Georgia McGuire A - - - - - - 40.56 0.00 40.56 Scores
48 Audrey Thompson A - - - - - - 34.26 0.00 34.26 Scores

Section T - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Brian Howard Karen Kribs B 1 1 - 1 1 - 63.50 70.56 63.50 3.03 Gold|Red Scores
3 Laraine Brokaw Marty Bergen A 4/5 - - 2/3 - - 46.50 51.67 46.50 1.13 Red Scores
4 Nit Buckhout Ann Rhode A 4/5 - - 2/3 - - 46.50 51.67 46.50 1.13 Red Scores
2 Myron Mensh Ellen Mensh C - - - - 2 1 38.50 42.78 38.50 1.04 Red Scores
6 Patricia Wilson Rebecca Riehl C - - - - - - 38.00 42.22 38.00 Scores
5 Ann Sisk Teresa Noa C - - - - - - 37.00 41.11 37.00 Scores

Section T - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Todd Wachsman Jack Sieling B 2 2 - 1 1 - 60.00 66.67 60.00 2.27 Gold|Red Scores
6 Louis Trautwein III Helena Fine A 3 - - 2 - - 48.50 53.89 48.50 1.70 Red Scores
2 Darlene Herman James West C - 3 1 - 2 1 43.00 47.78 43.00 2.09 Red Scores
4 Rosemary Huang Gail Rickard C - - 2 - - - 41.00 45.56 41.00 1.57 Red Scores
3 James Redheffer Brian Hingerty A - - - - - - 40.00 44.44 40.00 Scores
5 Theresa Hernandez Geri Michelsen C - - - - - - 37.50 41.67 37.50 Scores