May 05, 2019 - Sunday 10:30 am

Stratified Swiss Teams. Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
2 Kenneth Van Cleve Ben Broughton Richard Vatter Dave Fred Patty Fred A 1 - - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 7.43 Silver
14 Paul Christ Brenda Fortunate Edward White Lynn Larson A 2 - - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 5.57 Silver
3 Robert Trenary Marian Gilbert Robert Houtrow Emily Subers A 3/4 - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 3.66 Silver
13 Walter Casper Scott Roland Catherine Gay William Northrop A 3/4 - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 3.66 Silver
16 Rhonda Monro Joe Monro Frank Treiber III Owen Lien A 5/6 - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 2.30 Silver
15 Michael Curley Jonathan Fleischmann Linda Perlman Julie Arbit A 5/6 - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 2.30 Silver
12 Theodore Robinson Nancy Yarbrough Pat Monahan Linda Monahan B - 1 - - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 3.75 Silver
9 Cecil Henry Ward Marsh Norma Putvin Louise Wright B - 2 - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 2.81 Silver
6 Linda Hamel Constance Klein Barbara Neufer Eileen Stapleton C - 3 1 - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 2.11 Silver
4 Michael Bird Donna Bird Rich Oom Sharon Oom B - 4 - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 1.58 Silver
11 Kathy Twomey Penny Sweeney William Petti Mark Luedi B - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 0.90 Silver
17 Helene Saunders Frank Covely Robert Calt Christie McGue B - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 0.90 Silver
5 Glennis Austin Judith King Ruth Hoppe Judith Thurston C - - 2 - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 1.55 Silver
7 Susan Heacock Sally Miklos Sharon Trense Liza Barnard C - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 0.60 Silver
10 Roberta Ann Brown Ann Wheeler Patricia Baker Judy Culver C - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.30 Silver
1 Brian McClure Christopher Gennick Arnold Black Jeannine Black B - - - - - - 29.00 0.00 29.00 0.30 Silver
8 Tom Cole Robert Istnick Elaine Vanderberg Mike Viilo Walter Herrick C - - - - - - 27.00 0.00 27.00