May 11, 2019 - Saturday 11:00 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
11 Richard Vatter Dave Fred Gerald Nehra Ben Broughton A 1 - - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 8.80 Silver
18 Ruth Subers Emily Subers Robert Houtrow Marian Gilbert A 2 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 6.60 Silver
1 Michael Curley Jonathan Fleischmann Joanne Molt John Molt Jr Kenneth Van Cleve A 3 - - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 4.95 Silver
13 Loren Lemmen Kevin Zhu Susan Matthews Colette Beckman C 4 1 1 - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 4.65 Silver
21 Glenn Terborg Jeffrey Orwin Grace Terborg William Kelser B 5 2 - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 3.49 Silver
16 William Northrop Catherine Gay Walter Casper Scott Roland A 6 - - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 2.51 Silver
15 Darryl Harrison David Pingel Philip Degen Joanne Fiedler B - 3 - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 2.62 Silver
5 Dee Miller Barbara Wardrop John Kunnen Mark Hugger C - 4 2 - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 2.06 Silver
2 Paul Christ Dennis Carman Lynn Larson Susan Bailey Carman A - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 0.90 Silver
22 David Jasperse Gary Camp Rich Oom Sharon Oom C - 5/6 3 - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 1.54 Silver
17 Michael Bird Donna Bird Judy Morris Fran Voreis B - 5/6 - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 1.44 Silver
19 Allen Schwenk Joann Seagly Arnold Black Jeannine Black B - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.90 Silver
9 Jeanne Hines Fleming Pruitt Linda Pfrommer Jeffrey Power C - - 4/5 - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 1.04 Silver
8 Philip Malefyt Robert Bell Robert Shair Ted Press C - - 4/5 - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 1.04 Silver
7 Nathan Long Susan Minder Yvonne Conroy Douglas Minder A - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 0.90 Silver
10 Roger Clark Lee Clark W William Laidlaw Kathy Muir Laidlaw C - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 1.20 Silver
14 Kathleen Woudstra Diane Broomberg Karen Stevenson Mary McAlary B - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.60 Silver
12 Richard Williams Tom Dandridge Arlea Conklin Edward Spaans C - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 0.60 Silver
6 K Van Alstine Jr Theresa Bellinger Sue Berry Nancy House B - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 0.60 Silver
3 David Farrell Michael Fichtner Lydia Walsh Sheryl Miller C - - - - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 0.60 Silver
20 Irene Mead Linda Hill Marcia Trappen Diane Schafer B - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.30 Silver
4 Charlotte Tetzlaff Lori Lipari Margaret Amundson Mary Lou Hollis C - - - - - - 21.00 0.00 21.00